Elenco Designazioni di Ranaldi Bruno
Qualifica: Direttore dei Tiri
Società: 12135 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Orsini
2011 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Codice | Data | Calendario | Località | Tipologia | Società | |
N1112037 | 16/12/2011 16/12/2011 | Nazionale | Montalto di Castro | 25+18 | 12118 - A.S.D. Arco Club Tarkna 1989 | |
R1112051 | 12/11/2011 12/11/2011 | Interregionale | Montefiascone (Vt) | 18 m | 12008 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Falisci | |
R1112039 | 28/08/2011 | Interregionale | Fiumicino 70m OR + 50m Compound Round | 70/60mt Round - 50mt Round | 12150 - A.S.D. FIUMICINO ARCHERY TEAM | |
N1111022 | 29/07/2011 29/07/2011 | Nazionale | Città Della Pieve Campionato Italiano Tiro Di Campagna | 12+12 | 11008 - A.S.D.1^ Comp.Arc.Barbacane Citta' Pieve | |
R1115045 | 25/06/2011 25/06/2011 | Interregionale | Mercogliano | 24+24 | 15010 - A.S.D. Archery Team Pierobi | |
N1120032 | 11/06/2011 11/06/2011 | Nazionale | Sassari Campionati Italiani Targa para Archery | 70/60mt Round - 50mt Round | 20009 - A.S.D. Arcieri Torres Sassari | |
R1112028 | 29/05/2011 | Interregionale | Tarquinia Campionato Regionale | 12+12 | 12118 - A.S.D. Arco Club Tarkna 1989 | |
R1111014 | 22/05/2011 | Interregionale | Amelia | 12+12 | 11025 - A.S.D. Arco Sportivo Amelia | |
R1112022 | 07/05/2011 07/05/2011 | Interregionale | Cerveteri | 24+24 | 12113 - A.S.D. Caere Archery | |
N1112040 | 17/04/2011 | Nazionale | Roma Idi di marzo | 1/2 FITA | 12004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Romani | |
N1112039 | 16/04/2011 | Nazionale | Roma Idi di marzo | 1/2 FITA | 12004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Romani | |
R1112008 | 12/02/2011 12/02/2011 | Interregionale | Fiumicino | 18 m | 12150 - A.S.D. FIUMICINO ARCHERY TEAM | |
R1112002 | 08/01/2011 08/01/2011 | Interregionale | Trevignano | 18 m | 12036 - A.S.D. Compagnia degli Etruschi | |
2010 | ||||||
Codice | Data | Calendario | Località | Tipologia | Società | |
N1012052 | 17/12/2010 17/12/2010 | Nazionale | Montalto Di Castro | 25+18 | 12118 - A.S.D. Arco Club Tarkna 1989 | |
R1012041 | 23/10/2010 23/10/2010 | Interregionale | Trevignano | 18 m | 12036 - A.S.D. Compagnia degli Etruschi | |
N1004085 | 25/09/2010 25/09/2010 | Nazionale | Castion della Presolana (BG) Campionati Italiani 3D | 3D | 04067 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cesano Boscone | |
R1012033 | 25/07/2010 | Interregionale | Fiumicino | 70mt Round + O.R. (regole fino 31/03/2011) | 12150 - A.S.D. FIUMICINO ARCHERY TEAM | |
N1012054 | 09/07/2010 09/07/2010 | Nazionale | Latina Coppa Italia delle Regioni 1ª gara star (V-S) | 1/2 FITA | 12122 - A.S.D. Arco Club Pontino | |
R1012028 | 06/06/2010 | Interregionale | Cori Camp. Regionale | 12+12 | 12010 - A.S.D. SS LAZIO ARCHERY | |
R1012021 | 08/05/2010 08/05/2010 | Interregionale | Cerveteri | 24+24 | 12113 - A.S.D. Caere Archery | |
R1012018 | 25/04/2010 | Interregionale | Roma | 12+12 | 12012 - A.S.D. Arcieri Lupa Capitolina | |
N1012017 | 17/04/2010 17/04/2010 | Nazionale | Roma Fita O.R. | 1440 Round (FITA) | 12004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Romani | |
N1011008 | 10/04/2010 10/04/2010 | Nazionale | Città D.Pieve Moiano XV H&F Città Della Pieve | 24+24 | 11008 - A.S.D.1^ Comp.Arc.Barbacane Citta' Pieve | |
R1012009 | 07/03/2010 | Interregionale | Giulianello (Lt) | 3D | 12139 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Tempio di Diana Castelli Romani | |
R1012006 | 27/02/2010 27/02/2010 | Interregionale | Alatri (Fr) Camp. Regionale | 18 m | 12098 - A.S.D. ZAC Zenit Archery Company | |
R1012004 | 23/01/2010 23/01/2010 | Interregionale | Orte | 18 m | 12032 - A.S.D. Arcieri Hortinae Classes | |
R1012003 | 16/01/2010 16/01/2010 | Interregionale | Soriano Del Cimino | 18 m | 12135 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Orsini | |
2009 | ||||||
Codice | Data | Calendario | Località | Tipologia | Società | |
N0912054 | 18/12/2009 18/12/2009 | Nazionale | Montalto di Castro | 25+18 | 12118 - A.S.D. Arco Club Tarkna 1989 | |
R0912052 | 05/12/2009 05/12/2009 | Interregionale | Soriano Nel Cimino | 18 m | 12135 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Orsini | |
R0911022 | 21/11/2009 21/11/2009 | Interregionale | Amelia | 18 m | 11025 - A.S.D. Arco Sportivo Amelia | |
R0912045 | 24/10/2009 24/10/2009 | Interregionale | Trevignao Romano | 18 m | 12036 - A.S.D. Compagnia degli Etruschi | |
R0912042 | 03/10/2009 03/10/2009 | Interregionale | Orte | 18 m | 12032 - A.S.D. Arcieri Hortinae Classes | |
R0912040 | 06/09/2009 | Interregionale | Vicovaro Mandela (RM) Campionato Regionale 3D | 3D | 12004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Romani | |
R0912038 | 09/08/2009 | Interregionale | Monte Livata | 70mt Round + O.R. (regole fino 31/03/2011) | 12060 - A.S.D. Antikuis | |
R0912037 | 19/07/2009 | Interregionale | Aprilia Campionato Regionale H F | 12+12 | 12007 - A.S.D. Arcieri Le Rondini | |
N0913003 | 11/07/2009 11/07/2009 | Nazionale | Roccaraso Coppa Italia delle Regioni 1ª gara star (V-S) | 1/2 FITA | 13014 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Il Delfino | |
G0912036 | 05/07/2009 | Giovanile | Cassino Campionato Regionale | 1/2 FITA | 12067 - Arcadia A.S.D. Soc.Culturale | |
R0912035 | 05/07/2009 | Interregionale | Cassino Campionato Regionale targa | 70mt Round + O.R. (regole fino 31/03/2011) | 12067 - Arcadia A.S.D. Soc.Culturale | |
R0912032 | 27/06/2009 27/06/2009 | Interregionale | Soriano Nel Cimino | 24+24 | 12135 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Orsini | |
N0913001 | 20/06/2009 20/06/2009 | Nazionale | Canistro (AQ) | 24+24 | 13030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Arcobaleno | |
R0912033 | 14/06/2009 | Interregionale | Roma | 1440 Round (FITA) | 12001 - ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIO - DLF ROMA | |
G0912029 | 30/05/2009 | Giovanile | Soriano Nel Cimino Fase Regionale estiva GDG | Trofeo Pinocchio | 12135 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Orsini | |
R0912028 | 24/05/2009 | Interregionale | Latina | 70mt Round + O.R. (regole fino 31/03/2011) | 12146 - Latina Archery Team A.S.D. | |
N0912019 | 19/04/2009 | Nazionale | Roma | 3D | 12004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Romani | |
R0912013 | 21/03/2009 21/03/2009 | Interregionale | Subiaco | 18 m | 12141 - A.S.D. Antares Sporting Club- Sez. Tiro Con L'arco | |
R0912009 | 14/02/2009 14/02/2009 | Interregionale | Ostia | 18 m | 12020 - A.S.C.I.P. A.S.D. | |
R0912005 | 24/01/2009 24/01/2009 | Interregionale | Soriano Nel Cimino | 18 m | 12135 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Orsini | |
R0912003 | 10/01/2009 10/01/2009 | Interregionale | Orte | 18 m | 12032 - A.S.D. Arcieri Hortinae Classes | |
2008 | ||||||
Codice | Data | Calendario | Località | Tipologia | Società | |
R0812061 | 27/12/2008 27/12/2008 | Interregionale | Roma | 18 m | 12033 - CUS Roma Tiro con l`Arco A.S.D. | |
N0812038 | 19/12/2008 19/12/2008 | Nazionale | Montalto di Castro (VT) | 25+18 | 12118 - A.S.D. Arco Club Tarkna 1989 | |
R0812060 | 29/11/2008 29/11/2008 | Interregionale | Roma | 18 m | 12001 - ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIO - DLF ROMA | |
R0811025 | 11/10/2008 11/10/2008 | Interregionale | Amelia | 18 m | 11025 - A.S.D. Arco Sportivo Amelia | |
R0812052 | 05/10/2008 05/10/2008 | Interregionale | Orte | 18 m | 12032 - A.S.D. Arcieri Hortinae Classes | |
N0809052 | 27/09/2008 27/09/2008 | Nazionale | Massarosa (LU) Campionati Italiani 3D | 3D | 09002 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Matilde Di Toscana | |
R0812044 | 20/07/2008 | Interregionale | Soriano Del Cimino Campionato Regionale Cl | 12+12 | 12135 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Orsini | |
N0812043 | 28/06/2008 28/06/2008 | Nazionale | Giulianello (LT) gara di valutazione Campionati Mondiali Campagna | 24+24 | 12139 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Tempio di Diana Castelli Romani | |
N0812035 | 14/06/2008 14/06/2008 | Nazionale | Soriano Del Cimino | 24+24 | 12135 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Orsini | |
R0811016 | 08/06/2008 | Interregionale | Terni | 1440 Round (FITA) | 11002 - A.S.D. INTERAMNA ARCHERY TEAM | |
R0811013 | 25/05/2008 | Interregionale | Amelia | 12+12 | 11025 - A.S.D. Arco Sportivo Amelia | |
G0812014 | 02/03/2008 | Giovanile | Soriano Del Cimino Fase Invernale GDG | Trofeo Pinocchio fase invernale | 12135 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Orsini | |
N0808050 | 18/01/2008 18/01/2008 | Nazionale | Reggio Emilia Campionati Italiani Indoor | 18 m | 08062 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Bosco | |
R0810002 | 13/01/2008 | Interregionale | Ascoli Piceno (Ap) Campionato Regionale Cl+Ass | 18 m | 10008 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Piceni | |
2007 | ||||||
Codice | Data | Calendario | Località | Tipologia | Società | |
R0712042 | 14/12/2007 14/12/2007 | Interregionale | MONTALTO DI CASTRO | 25+18 | 12118 - A.S.D. Arco Club Tarkna 1989 | |
R0712035 | 27/10/2007 27/10/2007 | Interregionale | TREVIGNANO ROMANO | 18 m | 12036 - A.S.D. Compagnia degli Etruschi | |
R0711019 | 13/10/2007 13/10/2007 | Interregionale | AMELIA | 18 m | 11025 - A.S.D. Arco Sportivo Amelia | |
N0708012 | 29/09/2007 29/09/2007 | Nazionale | Casalgrande (RE) Campionati Italiani Campagna | 12+12 | 08043 - A.S.D. Arcieri Orione | |
R0711018 | 09/09/2007 | Interregionale | GUBBIO | 12+12 | 11028 - A.s.d. Gubbio Arcieri | |
R0712028 | 02/09/2007 | Interregionale | SORIANO NEL CIMINO | 12+12 | 12135 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Orsini | |
R0711015 | 15/07/2007 | Interregionale | AMELIA | 12+12 | 11025 - A.S.D. Arco Sportivo Amelia | |
R0711013 | 24/06/2007 | Interregionale | TERNI | 12+12 | 11027 - A.S.D. Arcieri Citta' Di Terni | |
R0711012 | 08/06/2007 | Interregionale | TERNI | 1440 Round (FITA) | 11002 - A.S.D. INTERAMNA ARCHERY TEAM | |
G0711004 | 20/05/2007 | Giovanile | TERNI | 1440 Round (FITA) | 11027 - A.S.D. Arcieri Citta' Di Terni | |
R0711008 | 20/05/2007 | Interregionale | TERNI | 70mt Round + O.R. (regole fino 31/03/2011) | 11027 - A.S.D. Arcieri Citta' Di Terni | |
N0703001 | 05/05/2007 05/05/2007 | Nazionale | CERRETO LAGHI (RE) CAMPIONATI ITALIANI 3D | 3D | 03026 - A.S.D. Arcieri Fivizzano Terme di Equi | |
R0712006 | 10/02/2007 10/02/2007 | Interregionale | GENZANO CR+ASS | 18 m | 12139 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Tempio di Diana Castelli Romani | |
R0712005 | 03/02/2007 03/02/2007 | Interregionale | SORIANO NEL CIMINO | 18 m | 12135 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Orsini | |
2006 | ||||||
Codice | Data | Calendario | Località | Tipologia | Società | |
R0612038 | 16/12/2006 16/12/2006 | Interregionale | Montalto Di Castro | 25+18 | 12118 - A.S.D. Arco Club Tarkna 1989 | |
R0612035 | 25/11/2006 25/11/2006 | Interregionale | Roma | 18 m | 12001 - ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIO - DLF ROMA | |
N0618002 | 01/11/2006 | Nazionale | Lamezia | 18 m | 18001 - A.S.D.Compagnia Arcieri Lametini | |
R0611014 | 14/10/2006 14/10/2006 | Interregionale | Amelia | 18 m | 11025 - A.S.D. Arco Sportivo Amelia | |
R0612028 | 07/10/2006 07/10/2006 | Interregionale | Orte | 18 m | 12032 - A.S.D. Arcieri Hortinae Classes | |
N0613002 | 08/09/2006 08/09/2006 | Nazionale | Abbateggio (PE) Campionati Italiani Campagna | 12+12 | 13014 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Il Delfino | |
R0612024 | 03/09/2006 | Interregionale | Pomezia CR+ASS | 12+12 | 12079 - A.S.D. Arcieri Pomezia | |
N0611002 | 06/08/2006 | Nazionale | Gubbio | 1440 Round (FITA) | 11003 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Eugubini | |
R0610012 | 23/07/2006 | Interregionale | Ancona | 1440 Round (FITA) | 10018 - A.S.D. Arcieri Ancona | |
N0612005 | 09/07/2006 | Nazionale | Latina OR | 70mt Round + O.R. (regole fino 31/03/2011) | 12122 - A.S.D. Arco Club Pontino | |
G0612005 | 02/07/2006 | Giovanile | Isola Liri | 1/2 FITA | 12098 - A.S.D. ZAC Zenit Archery Company | |
R0612021 | 02/07/2006 | Interregionale | Isola Liri (Fr) CR+ASS | 70mt Round + O.R. (regole fino 31/03/2011) | 12098 - A.S.D. ZAC Zenit Archery Company | |
G0612004 | 18/06/2006 | Giovanile | Cassino | 1/2 FITA | 12067 - Arcadia A.S.D. Soc.Culturale | |
R0612019 | 18/06/2006 | Interregionale | Cassino (Fr) OR | 70mt Round + O.R. (regole fino 31/03/2011) | 12067 - Arcadia A.S.D. Soc.Culturale | |
N0612003 | 14/05/2006 | Nazionale | Genzano | 24+24 | 12139 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Tempio di Diana Castelli Romani | |
R0612016 | 07/05/2006 | Interregionale | Roma | 1440 Round (FITA) | 12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma | |
N0612002 | 08/04/2006 08/04/2006 | Nazionale | Ariccia (Rm) | 24+24 | 12090 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Vivaro | |
N0611001 | 01/04/2006 01/04/2006 | Nazionale | Città Della Pieve | 24+24 | 11008 - A.S.D.1^ Comp.Arc.Barbacane Citta' Pieve | |
R0612012 | 19/03/2006 | Interregionale | Pomezia (Rm) | 12+12 | 12007 - A.S.D. Arcieri Le Rondini | |
R0612011 | 18/03/2006 | Interregionale | Pomezia (Rm) | 3D | 12007 - A.S.D. Arcieri Le Rondini | |
R0612003 | 21/01/2006 21/01/2006 | Interregionale | Ostia Lido | 18 m | 12020 - A.S.C.I.P. A.S.D. | |
R0612002 | 14/01/2006 14/01/2006 | Interregionale | Orte | 18 m | 12032 - A.S.D. Arcieri Hortinae Classes | |
2005 | ||||||
Codice | Data | Calendario | Località | Tipologia | Società | |
R0511019 | 10/12/2005 10/12/2005 | Interregionale | TERNI INDOOR 18M | 18 m | 11002 - A.S.D. INTERAMNA ARCHERY TEAM | |
R0512035 | 05/11/2005 05/11/2005 | Interregionale | VELLETRI (RM) INDOOR 18M | 18 m | 12010 - A.S.D. SS LAZIO ARCHERY | |
R0512032 | 08/10/2005 08/10/2005 | Interregionale | ORTE (VT) INDOOR 18M | 18 m | 12032 - A.S.D. Arcieri Hortinae Classes | |
N0511002 | 07/08/2005 | Nazionale | GUBBIO FITA | 1440 Round (FITA) | 11003 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Eugubini | |
N0500003 | 30/07/2005 30/07/2005 | Nazionale | ABETONE C. IT. CAMPAGNA | 12+12 | 09014 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Citta' di Pescia | |
N0516001 | 09/07/2005 09/07/2005 | Nazionale | CASSANO MURGE COPPA REGIONI (S-V) | 1/2 FITA | 16054 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Melograno | |
R0512019 | 05/06/2005 | Interregionale | POMEZIA (RM) FITA | 1440 Round (FITA) | 12079 - A.S.D. Arcieri Pomezia | |
N0512003 | 14/05/2005 14/05/2005 | Nazionale | VIVARO (RM) CAMPAGNA 24+24 | 24+24 | 12090 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Vivaro | |
R0512014 | 24/04/2005 | Interregionale | ROMA FITA | 1440 Round (FITA) | 12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma | |
R0512010 | 05/03/2005 05/03/2005 | Interregionale | VEROLI (FR) INDOOR 18M | 18 m | 12098 - A.S.D. ZAC Zenit Archery Company | |
R0512004 | 23/01/2005 | Interregionale | ROMA INDOOR 18M | 18 m | 12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma | |
2004 | ||||||
Codice | Data | Calendario | Località | Tipologia | Società | |
R0412034 | 27/11/2004 27/11/2004 | Interregionale | ROMA INDOOR 18M | 18 m | 12001 - ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIO - DLF ROMA | |
R0412029 | 02/10/2004 02/10/2004 | Interregionale | TARQUINIA INDOOR 25+18M | 25+18 | 12118 - A.S.D. Arco Club Tarkna 1989 | |
N0400002 | 03/09/2004 03/09/2004 | Nazionale | ROMA C. IT. CAMPAGNA | 12+12 | 12033 - CUS Roma Tiro con l`Arco A.S.D. | |
N0412004 | 13/06/2004 | Nazionale | ROMA FITA | 1440 Round (FITA) | 12001 - ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIO - DLF ROMA | |
R0412040 | 15/05/2004 15/05/2004 | Interregionale | ROCCA DI PAPA CAMPAGNA 24+24 | 24+24 | 12090 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Vivaro | |
N0412001 | 28/03/2004 | Nazionale | ROMA 70M OR | 70mt Round + O.R. (regole fino 31/03/2011) | 12004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Romani | |
R0412009 | 14/03/2004 | Interregionale | POMEZIA CAMPAGNA 12+12 | 12+12 | 12007 - A.S.D. Arcieri Le Rondini | |
2003 | ||||||
Codice | Data | Calendario | Località | Tipologia | Società | |
R0312038 | 20/12/2003 20/12/2003 | Interregionale | MONTALTO DI CASTRO INDOOR 18M | 18 m | 12118 - A.S.D. Arco Club Tarkna 1989 | |
R0312032 | 01/11/2003 01/11/2003 | Interregionale | TREVIGNANO INDOOR 18M | 18 m | 12036 - A.S.D. Compagnia degli Etruschi | |
R0312029 | 04/10/2003 04/10/2003 | Interregionale | ORTE INDOOR 18M | 18 m | 12032 - A.S.D. Arcieri Hortinae Classes | |
N0311002 | 21/06/2003 21/06/2003 | Nazionale | CITTA` DELLA PIEVE COPPA DELLE REGIONI H+F | 12+12 | 11008 - A.S.D.1^ Comp.Arc.Barbacane Citta' Pieve | |
N0312003 | 18/05/2003 | Nazionale | ROMA FITA OR | 1440 Round (FITA) | 12108 - A.S.D. Arcieri Arcoroma | |
N0312002 | 10/05/2003 10/05/2003 | Nazionale | PRATONI DEL VIVARO CAMPAGNA 24+24 | 24+24 | 12090 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Vivaro | |
2002 | ||||||
Codice | Data | Calendario | Località | Tipologia | Società | |
R0212046 | 14/12/2002 14/12/2002 | Nazionale | MONTEFIASCONE INDOOR 18M | 18 m | 12033 - CUS Roma Tiro con l`Arco A.S.D. | |
R0212034 | 19/10/2002 19/10/2002 | Interregionale | MONTALTO DI CASTRO INDOOR 25+18M | 25+18 | 12118 - A.S.D. Arco Club Tarkna 1989 | |
N0211003 | 04/08/2002 | Nazionale | GUBBIO FITA | 1440 Round (FITA) | 11003 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Eugubini | |
R0212022 | 14/07/2002 | Interregionale | TARQUINIA 900 ROUND | 900 round | 12118 - A.S.D. Arco Club Tarkna 1989 | |
R0212015 | 05/05/2002 | Interregionale | TARQUINIA FITA | 1440 Round (FITA) | 12118 - A.S.D. Arco Club Tarkna 1989 | |
N0220002 | 27/04/2002 27/04/2002 | Nazionale | LAGO DI BARATZ CAMPAGNA 24+24 | 24+24 | 20009 - A.S.D. Arcieri Torres Sassari | |
N0209001 | 20/04/2002 20/04/2002 | Nazionale | SCANDICCI CAMPAGNA 24+24 | 24+24 | 09004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria | |
N0212002 | 30/03/2002 | Nazionale | ROMA 70M OR | 70mt Round + O.R. (regole fino 31/03/2011) | 12004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Romani | |
R0212002 | 12/01/2002 12/01/2002 | Interregionale | ORTE 18M | 18 m | 12032 - A.S.D. Arcieri Hortinae Classes |