Qualifica

Giudice di Gara 1° Livello
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni82418Albertini Claudio06077 - A.S.D. ARCIERI RIO
Vedi Designazioni48646Allegra Giuseppe19018 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Catania
Vedi Designazioni50274Baggi Marco09044 - A.S.D. Arcieri Gherardo Leonardo D'Appiano
Vedi Designazioni76030Barbolini Monica08064 - A.S.D. Arcieri Montale
Vedi Designazioni79235Barcheri Gabriele06077 - A.S.D. ARCIERI RIO
Vedi Designazioni53140Basile Antonio14026 - A.S.D. ARCO ISERNIA
Vedi Designazioni71886Briozzo Giorgio03018 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri 5 Stelle
Vedi Designazioni102268Brunetti Lorenzo11011 - A.S.D. Arcieri "Rocca Flea"
Vedi Designazioni75833Cagnacci Fabio12077 - A.S.D. Arcieri Labicanum
Vedi Designazioni5558Calabro' Fabio18055 - Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Arcieri "Toxotes"
Vedi Designazioni3201Capalbo Giuseppe03009 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri San Bartolomeo
Vedi Designazioni65003Caprino Daniela03001 - S.s.d. Associazione Genovese Arcieri
Vedi Designazioni50471Careggio Franco01000 -
Vedi Designazioni87795Carlini Mariano05017 - A.S.D.Arcieri Valli Di Non E Di Sole
Vedi Designazioni4986Cesari Marco09053 - A.S.D. Soc. Arcieri Della Real Villa
Vedi Designazioni44571Cesetti Alessio09061 - A.S.D.Arcieri Costa Etrusca San Vincenzo
Vedi Designazioni74819Chiumenti Stefano06068 - P.R.M. Arcieri Marano A.D.S.
Vedi Designazioni52882Cossu Simone20010 - A.S.D. Arcieri Uras
Vedi Designazioni103843Daidone Caterina19116 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI ELIMI
Vedi Designazioni82988Dallera Piero04104 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'olmo Di Robbio
Vedi Designazioni3420Daquino Antonio16031 - A.s.d. Archery Team Barletta
Vedi Designazioni75475De Pascalis Salvatore09088 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DI SACCO
Vedi Designazioni20922Del Freo Fabrizio09067 - A.S.D. Compagnia Frecce Apuane
Vedi Designazioni72695Di Corpo Nunzio13021 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle Torri Ripa Teatina
Vedi Designazioni50638Di Giovanni Marco01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri Delle Alpi
Vedi Designazioni21601Di Stefano Leonardo14022 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Mare
Vedi Designazioni75444Dini David09005 - A.S.D. Arcieri di Rotaio
Vedi Designazioni93040Falabella Luca17033 - A.S.D.ARCIERI DELL'APPENNINO LUCANO
Vedi Designazioni81997Falchi Marco20061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI MEJLOGU
Vedi Designazioni71519Favata' Morena13033 - A.S.D. SAMBUCETO ARCHERY
Vedi Designazioni55448Ferrari Daniele03003 - A.S.D. Arcieri Imperiesi San Camillo
Vedi Designazioni59490Ficca Gianluca06054 - A.S.D. Arcieri Santa Maria De' Pra'
Vedi Designazioni2251Fiori Carla12004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Romani
Vedi Designazioni5323Franceschi Giovacchino19018 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Catania
Vedi Designazioni5679Fulci Evaristo18040 - A.S.D.Arcieri Della Sila
Vedi Designazioni92468Gatto Antonino Fioravante18029 - A.S.D. Arcieri Fata Morgana
Vedi Designazioni46801Giarmoleo Rossella18029 - A.S.D. Arcieri Fata Morgana
Vedi Designazioni95149Iacono Fausto03001 - S.s.d. Associazione Genovese Arcieri
Vedi Designazioni79760Iosca Vincenzo12138 - A.S.D. Frecce Azzurre
Vedi Designazioni98094Lamanna Alessandra04009 - Compagnia Arcieri Lariani A.S.D.
Vedi Designazioni26895Landucci Paolo09054 - A.S.D. Arcieri Della Chimera
Vedi Designazioni71192Lazzara Emiliano19111 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DI VENERE
Vedi Designazioni3242Manassero Marta03003 - A.S.D. Arcieri Imperiesi San Camillo
Vedi Designazioni14626Mannello Francesco11000 -
Vedi Designazioni80537Marcaccini Luigi01001 - ARC.A Arcieri Alpignano A.S.D.
Vedi Designazioni64662Martorana Willy19041 - A.S.D. Dyamond Archery Palermo
Vedi Designazioni46301Mele Salvatore16075 - A.S.D.Compagnia Arcieri D'Arneo
Vedi Designazioni49060Melone Fabio04006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Castiglione Olona
Vedi Designazioni89738Migliorati Marco04012 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Bresciani
Vedi Designazioni74220Minardi Antonio04126 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Castel
Vedi Designazioni41090Monachesi Massimiliano12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma
Vedi Designazioni84772Monticelli Silvia08086 - A.S.D. Arcieri Citta' di Rimini - Seven Arrows
Vedi Designazioni85067Morselli Renato08085 - POLISP.CASTELFRANCO EMILIA ASD - SEZ.ARCIERI DEL FORTE
Vedi Designazioni80712Murgia Stefano01001 - ARC.A Arcieri Alpignano A.S.D.
Vedi Designazioni45863Nairi Giorgio Ignazio20000 -
Vedi Designazioni58724Occhionero Angela13041 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ABRUZZESI
Vedi Designazioni62866Pellegrino Marina15051 - A.S.D. Arcieri Primavera
Vedi Designazioni7481Poli Claudio08078 - A.S.D. Castenaso Archery Team
Vedi Designazioni69659Prudentino Niki16079 - A.S.D. ARCIERI LIBERI
Vedi Designazioni40531Reynaud Mauro15000 -
Vedi Designazioni9180Romeo Andrea12000 -
Vedi Designazioni77443Roversi Renzo08085 - POLISP.CASTELFRANCO EMILIA ASD - SEZ.ARCIERI DEL FORTE
Vedi Designazioni67041Sala Claudia03001 - S.s.d. Associazione Genovese Arcieri
Vedi Designazioni81005Scalese Giuseppe15064 - A.S.D. Arcieri Arechi Salerno
Vedi Designazioni81490Serviente Paola01012 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri OSCAR Oleggio -Bellinzago Novarese
Vedi Designazioni103968Sparamonti Marco11002 - A.S.D. INTERAMNA ARCHERY TEAM
Vedi Designazioni94099Tagliaferri Gabriele08063 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri dei Graffiti
Vedi Designazioni70583Talucci Antonio17026 - A.S.D. Arcieri Polisportiva Venosa 06
Vedi Designazioni93634Testai' Francesca01087 - A.S.D.COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO
Vedi Designazioni31920Tola Marco Antonio20063 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ORISTANO
Vedi Designazioni91981Turreni Stefano05005 - APD Kosmos Rovereto
Vedi Designazioni53181Venanzi Giorgio11002 - A.S.D. INTERAMNA ARCHERY TEAM
Vedi Designazioni94928Venturini Arianne05005 - APD Kosmos Rovereto
Vedi Designazioni61292Vidari Bruno04030 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Martesana
Vedi Designazioni73196Viola Leonardo12033 - CUS Roma Tiro con l`Arco A.S.D.
Vedi Designazioni85683Virdis Angelo20065 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL MARGHINE
Vedi Designazioni67698Vitucci Francesco16082 - A.S.D. Arcieri di Petramagna
Vedi Designazioni9092Zanellato Maurizio01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
Totale: 78