Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini44106150
Giovanissimi5621.3481.910
Ragazzi5241.0581.582
Allievi7471.2582.005
Juniores4537621.215
Seniores2.9146.9239.837
Master1.3936.9598.352
000
Totale6.63718.41425.051
Grafico