Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini3071101
Giovanissimi4631.1421.605
Ragazzi4679581.425
Allievi6681.1651.833
Juniores4277221.149
Seniores2.6006.2538.853
Master1.2916.6387.929
000
Totale5.94616.94922.895
Grafico