Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini276188
Giovanissimi4411.0821.523
Ragazzi4529371.389
Allievi6511.1371.788
Juniores4247111.135
Seniores2.5426.1008.642
Master1.2746.5607.834
000
Totale5.81116.58822.399
Grafico