Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini245579
Giovanissimi5071.0851.592
Ragazzi4449661.410
Allievi6691.0861.755
Juniores4346711.105
Seniores2.6406.0158.655
Master1.3936.8818.274
022
Totale6.11116.76122.872
Grafico