Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini265379
Giovanissimi4111.0051.416
Ragazzi4429121.354
Allievi6411.1191.760
Juniores4186991.117
Seniores2.4766.0008.476
Master1.2566.5137.769
000
Totale5.67016.30121.971
Grafico