Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini3277109
Giovanissimi4741.1711.645
Ragazzi4789751.453
Allievi6821.1771.859
Juniores4317321.163
Seniores2.6616.3689.029
Master1.3046.6887.992
000
Totale6.06217.18823.250
Grafico