Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini276693
Giovanissimi5331.1381.671
Ragazzi4589911.449
Allievi6901.1081.798
Juniores4406761.116
Seniores2.7116.1708.881
Master1.4116.9698.380
011
Totale6.27017.11923.389
Grafico