Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini215071
Giovanissimi4781.0261.504
Ragazzi4309381.368
Allievi6401.0601.700
Juniores4226631.085
Seniores2.5425.7898.331
Master1.3636.7628.125
022
Totale5.89616.29022.186
Grafico