Codice Gara:R0612011
(VEDI Invito)
Località:Pomezia (Rm)
Data di svolgimento:18/03/2006
Calendario:Interregionale
Tipologia:3D
Società Organizzatrice:12007 - A.S.D. Arcieri Le Rondini
Stato Competizione:Omologata - NON Inclusa nel Ranking

Risultati Individuali
Risultati Individuali


Arco Istintivo - Over 18 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1Zaccagnini Tonino12139 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Tempio di Diana3120312
2Piermarini Graziano12105 - Soc. Arcieri Agippetroli3090309
2Paris Tito13037 - Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Azzurre3090309
4Bisegna Stefano12098 - A.S.D. ZAC Zenit Archery Company3070307
4Rubini Federico Ramon12004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Romani3070307
6Alberini Emanuele12004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Romani3060306
7Falcone Sebastiano12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma3040304
8De Santis Fabio12033 - CUS Roma Tiro con l`Arco A.S.D.2960296
9Malandrucco Silvano12098 - A.S.D. ZAC Zenit Archery Company2780278
10Tripolino Roberto12079 - A.S.D. Arcieri Pomezia2760276
11Masellis Lorenzo12004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Romani2730273
12Bianchi Giuseppe12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma2250225
Arco Istintivo - Under 18 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1Bernardini Alberto12004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Romani2680268
2De Santis Giovanni12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma2570257
3Natalini Loris12008 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Falisci2430243
4Brancaccio Franco12001 - ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIO - DLF ROMA2400240
5Campomaggiore Michele12079 - A.S.D. Arcieri Pomezia2210221
6Colangeli Vincenzo12079 - A.S.D. Arcieri Pomezia2140214
7Natalini Adalberto12008 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Falisci1990199
8Formato Sergio12070 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Falco1780178
9De Mutiis Luigi Mario12139 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Tempio di Diana1680168
Arco Istintivo - Under 18 Femminile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1Granata Giuliana12001 - ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIO - DLF ROMA2510251
Arco Istintivo - Under 18 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1Martini Daniele12008 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Falisci1880188
Arco Compound - Over 18 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1Meucci Sergio12113 - A.S.D. Caere Archery3420342
1Pivari Fabio12139 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Tempio di Diana3420342
3Filosi Mario12001 - ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIO - DLF ROMA3340334
4Mastrogiacomo Antonio12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma3310331
5Berti Emiliano12007 - A.S.D. Arcieri Le Rondini3300330
6Agosti Roberto12001 - ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIO - DLF ROMA3140314
7Del Valle Gilberto12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma3070307
8De Felici Giancarlo12001 - ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIO - DLF ROMA3030303
9Ragona Melchiorre12007 - A.S.D. Arcieri Le Rondini3000300
10Priori Piero12139 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Tempio di Diana2920292
11Margiotti Fabrizio12010 - A.S.D. SS LAZIO ARCHERY CASTELLI ROMANI2720272
12BONO ANDREA12004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Romani2660266
13Piccioni Roberto12017 - Compagnia Arcieri Astura A.S.D.2460246
14Rossi Riccardo10009 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Pesaro69069
Arco Compound - Over 18 Femminile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1Fiori Carla12004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Romani3210321
2Montagnoni Maria Stefania12118 - A.S.D. Arco Club Tarkna 19893150315
2Schintu Sabrina12118 - A.S.D. Arco Club Tarkna 19893150315
4Becattini Arianna10009 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Pesaro2000200
Arco Compound - Under 18 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1Orasi Aldo12004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Romani3320332
2Barsi Ettore12010 - A.S.D. SS LAZIO ARCHERY CASTELLI ROMANI3310331
3Marconi Claudio12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma3300330
4Tiberi Ettore12109 - Arco Club Appia Antica A.S.D.3270327
5Rosati Piero12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma3060306
6Quadri Paolo12001 - ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIO - DLF ROMA3010301
7Tempestini Amilcare12001 - ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIO - DLF ROMA2980298
8Grimaldi Alberto12139 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Tempio di Diana2880288
9Bartoli Roberto12109 - Arco Club Appia Antica A.S.D.2700270
10De Maio Mario12010 - A.S.D. SS LAZIO ARCHERY CASTELLI ROMANI2680268
Arco Compound - Under 18 Femminile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1Garzoni Maria Matilde03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra3320332
2Mattia Floriana12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma3160316
3Ceccarelli Marina12001 - ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIO - DLF ROMA3020302
Arco Nudo - Over 18 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1Bianchini Antonio10031 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Medio Chienti3250325
2Cianci Pietro12016 - A.S.D. Arcieri Torrevecchia3000300
3Egidi Adriano12109 - Arco Club Appia Antica A.S.D.2760276
4Di Giovanni Mauro12012 - A.S.D. Arcieri Lupa Capitolina2730273
5Ciasco Mauro12004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Romani2720272
6Camilletti Massimo12012 - A.S.D. Arcieri Lupa Capitolina2670267
7Napoli Paolo12139 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Tempio di Diana2420242
8Scardella Maurizio12070 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Falco2010201
8Marucci Gianfranco10031 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Medio Chienti2010201
10LUGAS FABIO12004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Romani1880188
11Campanello Elia12012 - A.S.D. Arcieri Lupa Capitolina1510151
Arco Nudo - Over 18 Femminile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1Liuzzi Francesca12001 - ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIO - DLF ROMA2610261
2Tomat Simonetta12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma2490249
3Ferrari Cinzia12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma2010201
Arco Nudo - Under 18 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1Robasto Maurizio12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma2950295
2Gotelli Roberto03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra2940294
3Fois Mario Tonino12001 - ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIO - DLF ROMA2830283
4Gambacorta Maurizio12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma2430243
5Perez Ferdinando12012 - A.S.D. Arcieri Lupa Capitolina2050205
6Ranocchi Enrico12012 - A.S.D. Arcieri Lupa Capitolina1870187
7Ramieri Paolo12012 - A.S.D. Arcieri Lupa Capitolina1720172
8Peghini Giuliano12001 - ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIO - DLF ROMA1680168
Arco Nudo - Under 18 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1RUSSO ALESSANDRO12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma2060206