Inviti a Gare
Gennaio
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
G180100720/01/2018PEVERAGNO (CN)01055
A.S.D. Arcieri dell'Elice
Approvato
G180800320/01/2018Cavriago
Fase Invernale Trofeo Pinocchio
08032
A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club
Approvato
R180100620/01/2018ROSTA (TO)
Riservato Arco Olimpico
01018
A.S.D. Arcieri Delle Alpi
Approvato
R180100820/01/2018
21/01/2018
LEINI' (TO)01087
A.S.D.COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO
Approvato
R180401120/01/2018
21/01/2018
CASTEL D ARIO (MN)04027
A.S.D. Arcieri Gonzaga
Non Approvato
R180401320/01/2018
21/01/2018
Gerenzano
Camp. Reg. Indoor DIV. OL tutte le classi
04060
A.S.D. Arcieri dell'Airone
Approvato
R180600420/01/2018
21/01/2018
Montebelluna (TV)
Indoor Montebelluna
06047
A.S.D.Archery Club Montebelluna
Approvato
R180800420/01/2018
21/01/2018
Cavriago08032
A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club
Approvato
R180900520/01/2018
21/01/2018
Arezzo09054
A.S.D. Arcieri Della Chimera
Approvato
R180900620/01/2018
21/01/2018
Capezzano Pianore (LU)09005
A.S.D. Arcieri di Rotaio
Approvato
R181000320/01/2018
21/01/2018
Pesaro (PU)10009
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Pesaro
Approvato
R181100320/01/2018
21/01/2018
Terni11027
A.S.D. Arcieri Citta' Di Terni
Approvato
R181200320/01/2018
21/01/2018
Trevignano12036
A.S.D. Compagnia degli Etruschi
Non Approvato
R182000420/01/2018
21/01/2018
Uras20010
A.S.D. Arcieri Uras
Approvato
R180100921/01/2018PEVERAGNO (CN)01055
A.S.D. Arcieri dell'Elice
Approvato
R180300321/01/2018Sarzana (SP)
Trofeo città di Sarzana
03008
A.s.d. Arcieri Sarzana
Non Approvato
R180401021/01/2018BUSSERO (MI)
esclusione classi giovanili
04132
A.S.D. Arco Bussero
Approvato
R180500221/01/2018Mattarello
74° Torre Franca
05016
Società Arcieri Torre Franca A.S.D.
Approvato
R180700321/01/2018Spilimbergo
35° Trofeo Città del Mosaico
07002
A.S.D. Arcieri Theodoro Dal Borlus
Approvato
R181300121/01/2018Ripa Teatina (CH)13021
A.S.D. Arcieri delle Torri
Approvato
R181500321/01/2018Benevento15058
A.S.D. Arcieri del Sannio
Approvato
R181600321/01/2018Gravina di Puglia
Campionato Regionale Ol
16082
A.S.D. Arcieri di Petramagna
Approvato
R181700221/01/2018Palazzo San Gervasio (PZ)17026
A.S.D. Arcieri Polisportiva Venosa 06
Approvato
R181800321/01/2018Maida18008
A.S.D. Arcieri del Feudo di Maida
Non Approvato
R181900321/01/2018Gela (CL)
V Trofeo Città di Gela
19113
A.S.D. ARCO CLUB GELA
Approvato
R180101027/01/2018ROSTA (TO)
Riservato Arco Compound
01018
A.S.D. Arcieri Delle Alpi
Approvato
R180101127/01/2018
28/01/2018
ALPIGNANO (TO)01001
ARC.A Arcieri Alpignano A.S.D.
Approvato
R180300427/01/2018
28/01/2018
Alassio (SV)03018
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri 5 Stelle
Approvato
R180400927/01/2018
28/01/2018
PAVIA04022
C.u.s. Pavia A.S.D. Sez. Tiro Con L'arco
Non Approvato
R180401827/01/2018
28/01/2018
Solaro (MI)
Camp Reg Indoor DIV AN TUTTE LE CLASSI
04038
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Del Sole
Approvato
R180500327/01/2018
28/01/2018
Riva del Garda
46° Torneo Indoor
05006
A.S.D. Arcieri Virtus
Approvato
R180600527/01/2018
28/01/2018
Zerobranco (TV)
VIII Indoor Villaguidini
06075
A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Guidini
Approvato
R180700427/01/2018
28/01/2018
Terzo d'Aquileia07005
A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri Isonzo
Approvato
R180800527/01/2018
28/01/2018
Luzzara
16° INDOOR CITTA' DI LUZZARA
08082
Compagnia Arcieri La Meridiana A.S.D.
Approvato
R181000427/01/2018
28/01/2018
Belforte del Chienti (MC)10031
A.S.D. Arcieri Del Medio Chienti
Approvato
R181100427/01/2018
28/01/2018
Perugia11018
A.S.D. Arcieri Augusta Perusia
Approvato
R181200427/01/2018
28/01/2018
Soriano nel Cimino12135
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Orsini
Non Approvato
R181603427/01/2018
28/01/2018
Barletta16031
A.s.d. Archery Team Barletta
Non Approvato
R182000527/01/2018
28/01/2018
Torralba20061
A.S.D. ARCIERI MEJLOGU
Non Approvato
R180101228/01/2018CASALBELTRAME (NO)01012
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri OSCAR Oleggio -Bellinzago Novarese
Approvato
R180401528/01/2018TORREVILLA (LC)04155
ASD ARCIERI TORREVILLA
Non Approvato
R180900728/01/2018Ponte Buggianese (PT)09014
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Città di Pescia
Approvato
R181300228/01/2018Lanciano (CH)13039
A.S.D. ARCIERI ANXANON
Approvato
R181500428/01/2018Cervinara (AV)15108
A.S.D. ARCIERI VALLE CAUDINA
Approvato
R181900428/01/2018Trapani19111
A.S.D. ARCIERI DI VENERE
Approvato
R181900628/01/2018Messina19001
A.S.D. Arcieri Toxon Club
Approvato
Febbraio
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
G180500403/02/2018Rovereto
Indoor Giovanile
05005
APD Kosmos Rovereto
Approvato
G181003003/02/2018Senigallia (AN)10030
Arcieri ASSTA Senigallia A.S.D.
Approvato
R180101303/02/2018ROSTA (TO)
Riservato Arco Nudo
01018
A.S.D. Arcieri Delle Alpi
Approvato
R180101403/02/2018
04/02/2018
COLLEGNO (TO)01083
A.S.D. Ar.Co. Arcieri Collegno
Approvato
R180300503/02/2018
04/02/2018
Levanto (SP)03028
A.S.D. Arcieri dei 3 Borghi
Approvato
R180401703/02/2018
04/02/2018
CARDANO AL CAMPO
Camp Reg Indoor DIV CO - TUTTE LE CLASSI
04065
A.S.D. Arcieri Tre Torri - Cardano al Campo
Approvato
R180401903/02/2018
04/02/2018
OGGIONO (LC)
ESCLUSO DIV CO
04009
Compagnia Arcieri Lariani A.S.D.
Approvato
R180600603/02/2018
04/02/2018
Santa Maria Di Sala (VE)
Stigliano Indoor
06074
ASD Unione Sportiva San Marco Stigliano Sez. Arcieri
Approvato
R180700503/02/2018
04/02/2018
Cormòns
53° Torneo indoor "Città di Cormòns"
07009
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Cormòns
Approvato
R180800603/02/2018
04/02/2018
Vignola
13° TROFEO CITTA' DI VIGNOLA
08077
A.S.D. KI OSHI
Approvato
R180900803/02/2018
04/02/2018
Ugnano (FI)09001
1^ Comp.Arc.Città di Firenze Ugo di Toscana A.S.D.
Approvato
R181100503/02/2018
04/02/2018
Gubbio11003
A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Eugubini
Approvato
R181200603/02/2018
04/02/2018
Fiumicino12150
A.S.D. FIUMICINO ARCHERY TEAM
Non Approvato
R181600403/02/2018
04/02/2018
Spongano16066
S.s.d. Arcieri Del Basso Salento
Non Approvato
R181700303/02/2018
04/02/2018
Matera17034
A.S.D. ARCIERI MATERA
Approvato
R182000603/02/2018
04/02/2018
Sanluri/San Gavino
Campionato Regionale Indoor Arco Olimpico
20070
A.S.D. SARDARA ARCHERY TEAM
Non Approvato
R180500504/02/2018Rovereto
CAMPIONATO PROIVINCIALE
05005
APD Kosmos Rovereto
Approvato
R181000604/02/2018Senigallia (AN)10030
Arcieri ASSTA Senigallia A.S.D.
Approvato
R181300304/02/2018Chieti (CH)13041
A.S.D. ARCIERI ABRUZZESI
Approvato
R181500504/02/2018Baiano15111
A.S.D. ARCIERI THE SNIPER ARCHERS
Approvato
R180800709/02/2018
11/02/2018
Castenaso
INDOOR CITTA' DI CASTENASO
08078
A.S.D. Castenaso Archery Team
Approvato
G181500610/02/2018Cardito15051
A.S.D. Arcieri Primavera
Approvato
R180101510/02/2018
11/02/2018
CANTALUPA (TO)
CAMPIONATO REGIONALE INDOOR
01015
Arcieri del Chisone A.S.D.
Approvato
R180401610/02/2018
11/02/2018
CASTEL D ARIO (MN)04126
A.S.D. Arcieri Del Castel
Non Approvato
R180402010/02/2018
11/02/2018
CILAVEGNA (PV)04153
A.S.D. ARCIERI TELEMACHOS
Approvato
R180402110/02/2018
11/02/2018
BOLLATE CASC DEL SOLE04068
A.S.D.Gruppo Arcieri Pol. Solese
Approvato
R180402210/02/2018
11/02/2018
Bellinzago Lombardo (MI)04030
A.s.d. Arcieri Della Martesana
Approvato
R180800810/02/2018
11/02/2018
S.Giovanni Di Novellara
42° INDOOR DELL'ORTICA
08042
A.S.D. Arcieri Dell'Ortica
Approvato
R180900910/02/2018
11/02/2018
Fucecchio (FI)
Campionato Regionale Indoor
09014
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Città di Pescia
Approvato
R181000710/02/2018
11/02/2018
Fermo (FM)10037
A.S.D. ARCIERI FIRMUM
Approvato
R181100610/02/2018
11/02/2018
Città della Pieve11008
A.S.D.1^ Comp.Arc.Barbacane Città Pieve
Approvato
R182000710/02/2018
11/02/2018
Muravera
Campionato Regionale Indoor Compound
20052
A.S.D. Sarcopos Arcieri Muravera
Non Approvato
R180300211/02/2018Genova
Campionato Regionale Indoor
03001
S.s.d. Associazione Genovese Arcieri
Approvato
r180402311/02/2018CASTIGLIONE OLONA
LA GIAZZERA
04006
A.s.d. Arcieri Castiglione Olona
Approvato
R181500711/02/2018Salerno15064
A.S.D. Arcieri Arechi Salerno
Non Approvato
R181900711/02/2018Trapani19116
A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI ELIMI
Approvato
G180402517/02/2018
18/02/2018
GALLARATE (VA)04020
C.A.M.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.S.D.
Approvato
R180101617/02/2018
18/02/2018
BUTTIGLIERA ALTA (TO)01069
A.S.D. Arcieri Conte Rosso
Non Approvato
R180401217/02/2018
18/02/2018
CUSAGO (MI)
escluso i giovanili
04066
A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI CUSAGO
Approvato
R180402417/02/2018
18/02/2018
PADERNO FRANCIACORTA
ESCLUSO GIOVANILI
04097
Unione Sportiva Padernese A.S.D.
Non Approvato
R180600817/02/2018
18/02/2018
Conegliano (TV)
Trofeo Città di Conegliano
06014
A.S.D. Società Arcieri del Castello
Approvato
R180901017/02/2018
18/02/2018
Casciavola di Cascina (PI)
XXXVII Trofeo Città di Cascina di Tiro con l'Arco
09043
A.S.D.Polisportiva Arcieri Cascinesi
Approvato
R181000817/02/2018
18/02/2018
Matelica (MC)
Campionato Regionale Indoor
10035
A.S.D. Arcieri Matelica
Non Approvato
R181100717/02/2018
18/02/2018
Città di Castello
Campionato Regionale Indoor
11005
Compagnia Arcieri Tifernum A.S.D.
Approvato
R181200817/02/2018
18/02/2018
Spigno Saturnia12158
A.D.S. S.C. ARCIERI DI SANTO STEFANO
Non Approvato
R181700417/02/2018
18/02/2018
Bernalda17002
A.S.D. Arcieri Bernalda
Approvato
R180402718/02/2018CASTEL GOFFREDO (MN)04096
A.S.D. A.t.a."Sagittario"
Approvato
R180700618/02/2018Tolmezzo07014
A.S.D. Arco Club Tolmezzo
Approvato
R180800918/02/2018Novafeltria08094
S.S.D. Arcieri del Montefeltro
Non Approvato
R181200918/02/2018Vicovaro12153
A.S.D. TIBUR ARCHERY TEAM
Non Approvato
R181500818/02/2018Capua15078
A.s.d. Arcieri Campani Capua
Approvato
R181800618/02/2018Siderno18049
A.S.D. Millenium Arco Club
Non Approvato
S180402618/02/2018TORREVILLA (LC)04155
ASD ARCIERI TORREVILLA
Approvato
G182100225/02/2018Laives
Fase Invernale Trofeo Pinocchio
21002
A.s.d. Arco Club Laives
Non Approvato
R180101725/02/2018CERANO (NO)01085
A.S.D. ARCIERI DI CERANO
Approvato
R180101825/02/2018ALESSANDRIA01080
S.S.D. DLF Alessandria Sez. Tiro con l'Arco
Approvato
R180402825/02/2018AZZATE (VA)04135
Team Archery Venegono A.S.D.
Non Approvato
Marzo
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
R180601003/03/2018
04/03/2018
Salboro (PD)
Indoor Rio 2018
06077
A.S.D. ARCIERI RIO
Approvato
R180901103/03/2018
04/03/2018
Pistoia
28° Indoor Pistoia
09065
A.S.D. Arcieri del Micco Pistoia
Approvato
R181000903/03/2018
04/03/2018
Santa Maria Nuova (AN)10023
Arcieri delle 5 Torri A.S.D.
Approvato
G180412804/03/2018BUSSERO (MI)04132
A.S.D. Arco Bussero
Non Approvato
R180102104/03/2018CARPIGNANO SESIA (NO)01029
A.S.D.Compagnia Arcieri dell'Arengo
Approvato
R180102204/03/2018LOMBARDORE (TO)01087
A.S.D.COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO
Approvato
R180403204/03/2018CREMA04018
A.S.D. CremArchery Team
Non Approvato
R181901004/03/2018Gela (CL)
VI Trofeo Città di Gela
19113
A.S.D. ARCO CLUB GELA
Approvato
G180601510/03/2018Ceggia (VE)
II Torneo Indoor Giov Arcieri Ciliensi
06010
A.S.D. Arcieri Ciliensi
Approvato
R180403310/03/2018
11/03/2018
CASTIGLIONE OLONA04006
A.s.d. Arcieri Castiglione Olona
Non Approvato
R180601410/03/2018
11/03/2018
Ceggia (VE)
II Torneo Indoor Arcieri Ciliensi
06010
A.S.D. Arcieri Ciliensi
Approvato
R181201110/03/2018
11/03/2018
Roma12015
A.S.D. ARCIERI NOMENTANI
Non Approvato
R180102311/03/2018POZZOLO FORMIGARO (AL)01037
A.S.D. Gruppo Arcieri Marengo
Approvato
R180102411/03/2018BORGOSESIA (VC)01067
A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIA
Approvato
R180403411/03/2018BELLUSCO (MB)04122
A.P.D. Bernareggese
Non Approvato
R180403511/03/2018GERENZANO (VA)04060
A.S.D. Arcieri dell'Airone
Non Approvato
R180403617/03/2018
18/03/2018
GALLARATE (VA)04020
C.A.M.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.S.D.
Approvato
R180403717/03/2018
18/03/2018
LURATE CACCIVIO (CO)04098
A.S.D. Arcieri La Sorgente
Non Approvato
R180600917/03/2018
18/03/2018
Due Carrare (PD)
5° Indoor Arcieri Carraresi
06084
A.S.D.COMPAGNIA ARCIERI CARRARESI
Approvato
R181201317/03/2018
18/03/2018
Roma12150
A.S.D. FIUMICINO ARCHERY TEAM
Non Approvato
R180102518/03/2018CAMERI (NO)01082
A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
Approvato
R180403818/03/2018BOARIO TERME (BS)04059
ASD Comp. Arcieri Alabarde Camune
Approvato
R180704018/03/2018San Vito al Tagliamento
Campionato Regionale Indoor
07024
A.S.D. Fiamme Cremisi - Sezione Tiro con l'Arco
Approvato
R181800918/03/2018Polistena18050
A.S.D. Queen Arco Club
Non Approvato
R180700924/03/2018
25/03/2018
Grado07022
ASD ARCO CLUB MONFALCONE
Approvato
R180404225/03/2018CREMA04018
A.S.D. CremArchery Team
Non Approvato
R180601825/03/2018Ceregnano (RO)
II 900 Roarr
06086
A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRI
Approvato
Aprile
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
R180404307/04/2018MILANO
ESCLUSO GIOVANISSIMI
04114
S.S.D. Arcieri San Bernardo
Non Approvato
R181101107/04/2018
08/04/2018
Città della Pieve11008
A.S.D.1^ Comp.Arc.Barbacane Città Pieve
Approvato
R180404508/04/2018MILANO
ESCLUSO GIOVANISSIMI
04114
S.S.D. Arcieri San Bernardo
Non Approvato
R181902608/04/2018Palermo19005
A.S.D. Arcieri Grifoni di Sicilia
Non Approvato
R181801215/04/2018Polistena18050
A.S.D. Queen Arco Club
Non Approvato
R180405125/04/2018MONTESEGALE (PV)
ESCLUSO GIOVANISSIMI
04133
A.S.D. Arcieri Ardivestra
Non Approvato
R181501625/04/2018Napoli15019
A.S.D.Arcieri Don Bosco
Approvato
Maggio
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
R180405601/05/2018GALLARATE (VA)04020
C.A.M.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.S.D.
Non Approvato
R180405705/05/2018MILANO
ESCLUSO GIOVANISSIMI
04114
S.S.D. Arcieri San Bernardo
Non Approvato
R180406106/05/2018MILANO
ESCLUSO GIOVANISSIMI
04114
S.S.D. Arcieri San Bernardo
Non Approvato
R180406212/05/2018BUSTO ARSIZIO (VA)04020
C.A.M.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.S.D.
Non Approvato
S180603212/05/2018Stigliano (VE)
Trofeo Pinocchio Prov. TV-VE
06074
ASD Unione Sportiva San Marco Stigliano Sez. Arcieri
Approvato
R180406313/05/2018BUSTO ARSIZIO (VA)04020
C.A.M.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.S.D.
Non Approvato
R180406619/05/2018BUSTO ARSIZIO (VA)04020
C.A.M.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.S.D.
Non Approvato
R180406720/05/2018BUSTO ARSIZIO (VA)04020
C.A.M.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.S.D.
Non Approvato
Giugno
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
G181802202/06/2018Polistena18050
A.S.D. Queen Arco Club
Non Approvato
R180603802/06/2018Bovolone
2 Torneo Città di Bovolone
06064
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Bovolone
Non Approvato
R181203009/06/2018Fiumicino12150
A.S.D. FIUMICINO ARCHERY TEAM
Non Approvato
R181203110/06/2018Fiumicino12150
A.S.D. FIUMICINO ARCHERY TEAM
Non Approvato
R181902710/06/2018Petralia Sottana (PA)19005
A.S.D. Arcieri Grifoni di Sicilia
Non Approvato
R180905817/06/2018San Leonardo in Treponzio (LU)09053
A.S.D. Soc. Arcieri Della Real Villa
Non Approvato
R181802317/06/2018Melicucco18050
A.S.D. Queen Arco Club
Non Approvato
Luglio
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
R181203601/07/2018Fiumicino
Campionato Regionale Targa
12150
A.S.D. FIUMICINO ARCHERY TEAM
Non Approvato
G181903407/07/2018Petralia Sottana (PA)
Campionato Regionale Targa Giovanile
19005
A.S.D. Arcieri Grifoni di Sicilia
Non Approvato
R181903508/07/2018Petralia Sottana (PA)
Campionato Regionale Targa
19005
A.S.D. Arcieri Grifoni di Sicilia
Non Approvato
R180409222/07/2018TORREVILLA (LC)04155
ASD ARCIERI TORREVILLA
Non Approvato
Settembre
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
R180605602/09/2018Noale (VE)
14° Open Tiro con l'arco - Stigliano
06074
ASD Unione Sportiva San Marco Stigliano Sez. Arcieri
Approvato
R180409716/09/2018MILANO
ESCLUSO GIOVANISSIMI
04114
S.S.D. Arcieri San Bernardo
Non Approvato
S180410330/09/2018TORREVILLA (LC)
12+12 - 3D
04155
ASD ARCIERI TORREVILLA
Non Approvato
Ottobre
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
R180410406/10/2018
07/10/2018
GALLARATE (VA)04020
C.A.M.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.S.D.
Non Approvato
R180107714/10/2018POZZOLO FORMIGARO (AL)01037
A.S.D. Gruppo Arcieri Marengo
Non Approvato
R180411014/10/2018URGNANO (BG)
ESCLUSO GIOVANILE
04040
A.S.D. Arcieri Della Francesca
Non Approvato
R181904014/10/2018Monreale (PA)19005
A.S.D. Arcieri Grifoni di Sicilia
Non Approvato
Novembre
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
R180412310/11/2018
11/11/2018
TURATE (VA)04060
A.S.D. Arcieri dell'Airone
Non Approvato
R181205710/11/2018
11/11/2018
Fiumicino12150
A.S.D. FIUMICINO ARCHERY TEAM
Non Approvato
R180703411/11/2018Trieste07001
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Trieste
Non Approvato
Dicembre
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
R181905102/12/2018Monreale (PA)19005
A.S.D. Arcieri Grifoni di Sicilia
Non Approvato
G180109109/12/2018POZZOLO FORMIGARO (AL)01037
A.S.D. Gruppo Arcieri Marengo
Non Approvato
R182004509/12/2018Muravera20052
A.S.D. Sarcopos Arcieri Muravera
Non Approvato
R180414815/12/2018
16/12/2018
Gallarate04020
C.A.M.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.S.D.
Non Approvato
R180414428/12/2018
29/12/2018
GALLARATE (VA)04020
C.A.M.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.S.D.
Non Approvato