Logo Societa
Codice05005
DenominazioneAPD Kosmos Rovereto
Denom. BreveArc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto
Data Affiliazione05/07/1980
Recapito Postalec/o APD KOSMOS ROVERETO
VIA DELLA ROGGIA, 45/A - 38068 ROVERETO (TN)
Recapiti TelefoniciTelefono 1: 0464480574
Fax: 0464480574
Cell.: 3392064138
E-Mailkosmos.rovereto@gmail.com
Posta Elettronica Certificata (PEC)05005@pec.fitarco.it
Webwww.kappakosmos.it

Sezioni
Ranking List
 
Ranking List a SquadrePosizioneTipo
 Indoor - Arco Compound - Juniores Maschile
 Indoor - Arco olimpico - Allievi Femminile
 Indoor - Arco Compound - Juniores Femminile
 Indoor - Arco Compound - Seniores Maschile
10 
 Indoor - Arco olimpico - Ragazzi Maschile
17 
 Indoor - Arco Compound - Master Maschile
23 
 Indoor - Arco Nudo - Master Maschile
32 
 Indoor - Arco Nudo - Seniores Maschile
Ranking List IndividualePosizioneTipo
Perucchi Federico - - AI  SM
Vida Sandro - - AN  SM
Sut Jesse - - CO  SM
Dondi Alfredo - - LB  SM
Sut Jesse - Campagna - CO  SM
12 
Beccari Franco - Campagna - CO  MM
29 
Di Valerio Enrico - Campagna - AN  MM
Roner Elisa - Indoor - CO  JF
Gheser Alessia - Indoor - CO  AF
Brunello Antonio - Indoor - CO  JM
Pauletto Cristian - Indoor - CO  JM
Sut Jesse - Indoor - CO  SM
Guglielmon Valentino - Indoor - OL  RM
Bassoni Sofia - Indoor - OL  AF
14 
Agnoli Gaja - Indoor - CO  JF
18 
Macconi Elisa - Indoor - AN  SF
20 
Francesconi Maddalena - Indoor - OL  JF
21 
Dugaria Alice - Indoor - OL  AF
22 
Cordero Giorgia - Indoor - AN  JF
33 
Fenzi Mattia - Indoor - OL  JM
35 
Sociati Alyssa - Indoor - OL  AF
49 
Caporale Sara - Indoor - OL  AF
49 
Tommasini Eleonora - Indoor - OL  JF
51 
Bucci Beatrice - Indoor - OL  RF
51 
Ristori Alessandro - Indoor - OL  RM
52 
Andreatta Thomas - Indoor - CO  SM
52 
Sangalli Fabio - Indoor - CO  SM
52 
Tita Giulia - Indoor - OL  AF
53 
Ioriatti Cristina - Indoor - OL  SF
55 
Brioschi Benedetta - Indoor - OL  RF
61 
Giordani Mattia - Indoor - OL  AM
62 
Tonolli Aurora - Indoor - CO  SF
63 
Giacomelli Roberto - Indoor - AN  MM
66 
Congedo Matteo - Indoor - OL  SM
82 
Rosselli Francesco - Indoor - CO  MM
85 
Schonsberg David - Indoor - AN  SM
100 
Bottaro Luca - Indoor - OL  MM
123 
Bucci Giovanni Egidio - Indoor - AN  SM
135 
Macconi Carlo - Indoor - AN  MM
136 
Petrolli Thomas - Indoor - OL  AM
157 
Stanzione Agostino - Indoor - CO  MM
162 
Guglielmon Fabio - Indoor - AN  MM
169 
Beccari Franco - Indoor - CO  MM
224 
Di Valerio Enrico - Indoor - AN  MM
252 
Largher Aldo - Indoor - AN  MM
294 
Bescape' Alessandro - Indoor - AN  MM
368 
Vida Sandro - Indoor - AN  MM
Brunello Antonio - Targa - CO  JM
Sut Jesse - Targa - CO  SM
16 
Schonsberg David - Targa - AN  SM
25 
Bescape' Alessandro - Targa - AN  MM