Qualifica

Giudice di Gara 1° Livello
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni82418Albertini Claudio06077 - A.S.D. ARCIERI RIO
Vedi Designazioni48646Allegra Giuseppe19000 -
Vedi Designazioni106730Alvau Andrea03002 - A.S.D. Arcieri della Superba
Vedi Designazioni122579Aronica Fabio03002 - A.S.D. Arcieri della Superba
Vedi Designazioni50274Baggi Marco04031 - A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri Castello Di Breno
Vedi Designazioni79235Barcheri Gabriele06024 - A.S.D. Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto
Vedi Designazioni58293Bardi Alessandro17023 - A.S.D. Arcieri Lucani Potenza
Vedi Designazioni53140Basile Antonio14012 - A.S.D. Arcieri Campobasso
Vedi Designazioni95428Bermond Umberto03001 - A.S.D. Associazione Genovese Arcieri
Vedi Designazioni75833Cagnacci Fabio12077 - A.S.D. Arcieri Labicanum
Vedi Designazioni81600Campanelli Cinzia04093 - A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi
Vedi Designazioni36237Caneva Linda11027 - A.S.D. Arcieri Citta' Di Terni
Vedi Designazioni109867Capretti Manuela Cecilia13021 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle Torri
Vedi Designazioni44571Cesetti Alessio09061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Costa Etrusca San Vincenzo
Vedi Designazioni132576Coccia Emanuele22001 - Arcieri del Titano
Vedi Designazioni88598Congedo Matteo05005 - APD Kosmos Rovereto
Vedi Designazioni2658Corbucci Edoardo06000 -
Vedi Designazioni52882Cossu Simone20010 - A.S.D. Arcieri Uras
Vedi Designazioni112316Costantini Denis08003 - Compagnia Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.
Vedi Designazioni103843Daidone Caterina19000 -
Vedi Designazioni3420Daquino Antonio16031 - A.S.D. Archery Team Barletta
Vedi Designazioni70441De Vincenzo Luigi15077 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Vecchio Castello
Vedi Designazioni20922Del Freo Fabrizio09067 - A.S.D. Compagnia Frecce Apuane
Vedi Designazioni110914Di Caccamo Gino19005 - A.S.D. Arcieri Grifoni di Sicilia
Vedi Designazioni5381Di Paola Rosa19111 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DI VENERE
Vedi Designazioni21601Di Stefano Leonardo14022 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Mare
Vedi Designazioni75444Dini David09000 -
Vedi Designazioni93040Falabella Luca17033 - A.S.D.ARCIERI DELL'APPENNINO LUCANO
Vedi Designazioni94652Farci Patrizia20069 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TERRANOA OLBIA
Vedi Designazioni94152Ficcadenti Stefania10006 - Compagnia Arcieri Montecchi Tolentino A.S.D.
Vedi Designazioni2251Fiori Carla12004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Romani
Vedi Designazioni65580Fogli Francesco04023 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Seregno
Vedi Designazioni5323Franceschi Giovacchino19018 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Catania
Vedi Designazioni5679Fulci Evaristo18040 - A.S.D.Arcieri Della Sila
Vedi Designazioni87772Giordano Carmine15064 - A.S.D. Arcieri Arechi Salerno
Vedi Designazioni2961Giovannini Silvia05008 - Comp. Arcieri Altopiano Pine' A.S.D.
Vedi Designazioni121742Gobbetto Celeste07024 - A.S.D. Fiamme Cremisi - Sezione Tiro con l'Arco
Vedi Designazioni132791Guglielmon Fabio05005 - APD Kosmos Rovereto
Vedi Designazioni26895Landucci Paolo09000 -
Vedi Designazioni64590Luca Miriam19001 - A.S.D. ARCIERI TOXON CLUB
Vedi Designazioni88855Luglio Alberto04060 - A.S.D. Arcieri dell'Airone
Vedi Designazioni86108Manca Laura20067 - A.S.D. ANNUAGRAS ARCIERI NURACHI
Vedi Designazioni115483Mancuso Antonio07026 - A.S.D. TRIESTE ARCHERY TEAM
Vedi Designazioni14626Mannello Francesco11000 -
Vedi Designazioni133204Markart Moritz21004 - Sportclub Merano Sezione Tiro con l'Arco ASD
Vedi Designazioni25346Maron Matteo06000 -
Vedi Designazioni48952Massa Francesca01083 - A.S.D. Ar.Co. Arcieri Collegno
Vedi Designazioni46301Mele Salvatore16075 - A.S.D.Compagnia Arcieri D'Arneo
Vedi Designazioni118630Melizza Serena13021 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle Torri
Vedi Designazioni49060Melone Fabio04000 -
Vedi Designazioni16005Mercuri Nada18050 - A.S.D. Queen Arco Club
Vedi Designazioni11134Nerone Edoardo10000 -
Vedi Designazioni122404Novelli Stella04000 -
Vedi Designazioni58724Occhionero Angela13041 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ABRUZZESI
Vedi Designazioni21511Passarelli D'onofrio Lorenzo Antonio13021 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle Torri
Vedi Designazioni6214Peretto Roberto06028 - A.s.d. Arcieri Maladensi
Vedi Designazioni43553Priori Piero12077 - A.S.D. Arcieri Labicanum
Vedi Designazioni69659Prudentino Niki16079 - A.S.D. ARCIERI LIBERI
Vedi Designazioni67610Rabozzi Rebecca04016 - Compagnia Arcieri Novegro A.S.D.
Vedi Designazioni108627Randazzo Peter19012 - A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri Iblea Ragusa
Vedi Designazioni40531Reynaud Mauro15000 -
Vedi Designazioni123170Riedo Matteo06011 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri di Legnago
Vedi Designazioni77444Roversi Roberto08085 - POLISP.CASTELFRANCO EMILIA ASD - SEZ.ARCIERI DEL FORTE
Vedi Designazioni81005Scalese Giuseppe15034 - ASD ARCIERI ROCCA DI SAN QUIRICO 1983
Vedi Designazioni11277Solimena Mario12067 - Arcadia A.S.D. Soc.Culturale
Vedi Designazioni92222Soncin Filippo06056 - Compagnia Arcieri San Donà di Piave A.S.D.
Vedi Designazioni129785Stringini Roberta13030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Arcobaleno
Vedi Designazioni4776Tassini Luciano09000 -
Vedi Designazioni61915Todesco Silvia01083 - A.S.D. Ar.Co. Arcieri Collegno
Vedi Designazioni84328Udine Flavio19041 - A.S.D. Dyamond Archery Palermo
Vedi Designazioni112215Varvara' Francesca01051 - A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio di Venaria Reale
Vedi Designazioni53181Venanzi Giorgio11001 - A.S.D. U.S. Braccio Fortebraccio
Vedi Designazioni94928Venturini Arianne05005 - APD Kosmos Rovereto
Vedi Designazioni115424Venturoli Andrea22001 - Arcieri del Titano
Vedi Designazioni11084Vernocchi Ivan22001 - Arcieri del Titano
Vedi Designazioni67698Vitucci Francesco16082 - A.S.D. Arcieri di Petramagna
Vedi Designazioni79884Voli Antonio15034 - ASD ARCIERI ROCCA DI SAN QUIRICO 1983
Vedi Designazioni82582Zaratin Nazareno06056 - Compagnia Arcieri San Donà di Piave A.S.D.
Vedi Designazioni111710Zilli Elisa07013 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Celti
Totale: 79