Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini47104151
Giovanissimi6801.1931.873
Ragazzi6518921.543
Allievi8531.2162.069
Juniores6018201.421
Seniores3.3256.5619.886
Master1.9318.54410.475
011
Totale8.08819.33127.419
Grafico