Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini3271103
Giovanissimi5621.0211.583
Ragazzi5668201.386
Allievi7671.1531.920
Juniores5797811.360
Seniores3.0786.1069.184
Master1.8718.31710.188
011
Totale7.45518.27025.725
Grafico