DIVISIONE COMPOUND SENIORES MASCHILE
Nome e Cognome SocietÓ Totale O X/9
1 Antonio Tosco Arcieri Alpignano 695 47 21
2 Daniele Bauro Polisportiva Genius 694 48 20
3 Stefano Mazzi Arcieri Alpignano 693 46 25
4 Sergio Pagni Arcieri Citta` Di Pescia 689 45 22
5 Antonio Pompeo Compagnia D'Archi 688 42 16
6 Roberto Origgi Compagnia Arcieri Monica 686 39 16
7 Fabio Girardi Arcieri Del Cangrande 685 41 13
8 Marco Del Ministro Arcieri Citta` Di Pescia 684 39 17
9 Danilo Chinotti Arcieri Marengo 683 40 9
10 Antonio Stanizzi Arcieri Selva Castagnola 682 40 15
11 Fabio Ticci Arcieri Citta` Di Pescia 679 40 15
12 Marco Plebani Arcieri Lariani 678 38 15
13 Giuseppe Celi Decumanus Maximus 678 37 16
14 Luigi Dragoni Arcieri Del Roccolo 677 37 13
15 Carlo Bellardita Polisportiva Genius 676 36 11
16 Andrea Bassi Arcieri Faentini 675 34 13
17 Luca Cavani Arcieri Torre di Formigine 673 36 10
18 Fabio Benedini Arcieri Monte Orfano 673 32 11
19 Arturo Matteucci Arcieri di Rotaio 672 33 12
20 Raimund Putzer Arcieri Pusteresi 672 32 13
21 Michele Palumbo Arcieri PAMA 671 31 14
22 Davide Cristalli Arcieri del Giglio 670 35 13
23 Davide Bertagnoli Arcieri Del Cangrande 670 34 8
24 Filippo Penna Arcieri Novegro 667 32 12
25 Nello Rossi Arcieri Orione 666 30 9
26 Corrado Venturini Arcieri Scaligeri 663 32 9
27 Herian Boccali Arcieri del Giglio 663 30 9
28 Bruno Berti Arco Club Appia Antica 663 28 13
29 Claudio Slaviero Arcieri Alpignano 663 28 9
30 Davide Baldini Arcieri Bresciani 662 35 11
31 Diego Lops Arcieri delle Alpi 662 29 10
32 Daniele Bazzarello Arcieri Marengo 662 28 14
33 Giuseppe Luciano Arcieri delle Alpi 662 28 12
34 Fabrizio Dionisi Arcieri del Leon 662 28 9
35 Mauro Galdiolo Decumanus Maximus 661 25 4
36 Mirco Micucci Arcieri Fortebraccio 660 26 12
37 Matteo Conficoni Arco Quarry 660 23 8
38 Alessandro Magni Arcieri Kappa Kosmos 659 24 7
39 Emanuele Bucci Arcieri Kappa Kosmos 659 24 5
40 Roberto Toloni Arcieri Aurora 659 24 3
41 Franz Peruzzini Arcieri Pesaro 658 29 13
42 Maurizio Zanellato Arcieri Oscar Oleggio 658 24 7
43 Stefano Zanobetti Arcieri Borgo al Cornio 656 29 14
44 Marco Biancalana Arcieri Fortebraccio 654 25 7
45 Francesco Federighi Arcieri Ugo di Toscana 654 25 7
46 Giorgio Botto Arcieri delle Alpi 654 24 8
47 Massimo Marco Merini Every Archery Team 652 26 9
48 Paolo Sormani Compagnia D'Archi 651 28 7
49 Giuliano Quercetti Arcieri delle 5 Torri 651 25 6
50 Alberto Venturelli A.S.D. Ki Oshi 651 23 6
51 Alberto Sellaroli Cus Roma 650 26 5
52 Maurizio Paloni Arco Club Appia Antica 648 27 7
53 Alfonso Mattiucci Arcieri Il Delfino 648 24 12
54 Francesco Saleri Arcieri Monte Orfano 646 22 8
55 Emiliano Berti Arcieri Le Rondini 645 26 8
56 Ettore Troiani Arcieri Fonte Meravigliosa 644 21 6
57 Andrea Fontana Arco Club Appia Antica 638 18 3