Inviti a Gare
Ottobre
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
R210806022/10/2021
24/10/2021
CASTENASO
indoor Città di Castenaso
08078
A.S.D. Castenaso Archery Team
Approvato
G210303223/10/2021S.Bartolomeo al Mare(IM)
IX Trofeo gioveni S.Bartolomeo
03009
A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri San Bartolomeo
Approvato
G210908523/10/2021
24/10/2021
Ugnano (FI)09001
1^ Comp.Arc.Città di Firenze Ugo di Toscana A.S.D.
Approvato
R210108223/10/2021
24/10/2021
CHERASCO (CN)01061
A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum
Approvato
R210409323/10/2021
24/10/2021
Castel D'Ario Piazza Castello
17° Trofeo "Gonzaga"
04027
A.S.D. Arcieri Gonzaga
Approvato
R210409423/10/2021
24/10/2021
Solaro
Indoor d'Autunno
04038
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Del Sole
Approvato
R210409623/10/2021
24/10/2021
San Martino Siccomario (PV)
VI TROFEO INDOOR ARCIERI MINERVA
04137
A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA
Approvato
R210607323/10/2021
24/10/2021
CEGGIA
IV Torneo Indoor Arcieri Ciliensi
06010
A.S.D. Arcieri Ciliensi
Non Approvato
R211103523/10/2021
24/10/2021
Gubbio11003
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Eugubini
Approvato
R211205223/10/2021
24/10/2021
Ronciglione Vt12168
A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI LAGO DI VICO
Non Approvato
R211206523/10/2021
24/10/2021
Carchitti (RM)12077
A.S.D. Arcieri Labicanum
Non Approvato
R211701823/10/2021
24/10/2021
Bernalda17002
A.S.D. Arcieri Bernalda
Approvato
R211906423/10/2021
24/10/2021
Capri Leone (ME)
III Trofeo dei Nebrodi
19127
A.S.D. ARCIERI DEI NEBRODI
Approvato
R212003123/10/2021
24/10/2021
Torralba20061
A.S.D. ARCIERI MEJLOGU
Non Approvato
R210303324/10/2021S.Bartolomeo al Mare(IM)
XXVII Trofeo Amicizia
03009
A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri San Bartolomeo
Approvato
R210703024/10/2021SAN VITO AL TAGLIAMENTO07024
A.S.D. Fiamme Cremisi - Sezione Tiro con l'Arco
Approvato
R210908624/10/2021Lucca 09029
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Lucca
Approvato
R211302724/10/2021Avezzano (AQ)13030
A.S.D. Arcieri Arcobaleno
Approvato
R211504024/10/2021Benevento ( BN )15080
A.S.D. Arcieri Sanniti
Non Approvato
R211602024/10/2021Crispiano16028
Ass. Dilettantistica Arcieri Dello Jonio
Approvato
R211803424/10/2021Aprigliano18062
A.S.D. BLACK-BLACK LIONS ARCHERY CLUB KRATOS
Non Approvato
R211906324/10/2021Trapani
I Trofeo Avis Comunale
19111
A.S.D. ARCIERI DI VENERE
Non Approvato
R210108330/10/2021
01/11/2021
ALPIGNANO (TO)01001
ARC.A Arcieri Alpignano A.S.D.
Approvato
R210409730/10/2021
31/10/2021
Bollate (MI)
35° Torneo GAP Solese
04068
A.S.D.Gruppo Arcieri Pol. Solese
Approvato
R210607430/10/2021
01/11/2021
MEOLO
V Indoor Arcieri San Donà
06056
Compagnia Arcieri San Donà di Piave A.S.D.
Non Approvato
R210702830/10/2021
31/10/2021
MORSANO AL TAGLIAMENTO
XVI TROFEO Citt? di Morsano al Tagliamento
07025
A.S.D. ARCIERI CURTIS VADI
Approvato
R210806130/10/2021
31/10/2021
ZOLA PREDOSA08056
Unione Sportiva Zola Predosa ASD - Sez. Arcieri della Landa
Approvato
R210908730/10/2021
31/10/2021
San Giuliano Terme (PI)09025
A.S.D. Frecce Pisane
Approvato
R211205330/10/2021
31/10/2021
Roma12136
A.S.D. Polisportiva Cosmos
Non Approvato
R211302830/10/2021
31/10/2021
Lanciano (CH)13039
A.S.D. ARCIERI ANXANON
Approvato
R211909330/10/2021
31/10/2021
Trapani19041
A.S.D. Dyamond Archery Palermo
Non Approvato
R212003230/10/2021
31/10/2021
Bortigali20065
A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL MARGHINE
Non Approvato
R210409931/10/2021Bonemerse (CR)
VIII INDOOR SERI-ART CREMONA
04008
A.S.D. Arcieri Seri-Art Cremona
Non Approvato
R210908831/10/2021Siena09015
A.S.D. Mens Sana - Arcieri Senesi
Approvato
R211002031/10/2021
01/11/2021
Ancona (AN)10018
A.S.D. Arcieri Ancona
Approvato
R211504131/10/2021Montemiletto ( AV )15103
A.S.D. ARCIERI DI MONTEMILETTO E CAPODICHINO
Non Approvato
R211602131/10/2021Barletta16041
A.S.D. Polisportiva Arcieri del Sud
Non Approvato
R211906531/10/2021Messina
XXIII Memorial M.G. Gheza
19001
A.S.D. ARCIERI TOXON CLUB
Approvato
Novembre
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
G210806301/11/2021CASTENASO
Trofeo Giovanile R2
08078
A.S.D. Castenaso Archery Team
Non Approvato
R210410106/11/2021
07/11/2021
Voghera
Trofeo Città dì voghera
04029
A.S.D. Arcieri D.L.F. Voghera
Non Approvato
R210411106/11/2021
07/11/2021
Cardano al Campo
IV memorial Gianni Bernardini
04065
A.S.D. Arcieri Tre Torri APS
Approvato
R210502406/11/2021
07/11/2021
Rovereto
5 Trofeo Fuori Porta
05017
A.S.D. Arcieri Valli Di Non E Di Sole
Non Approvato
R210607606/11/2021
07/11/2021
PREGANZIOL
43° Trofeo Loggia Dei Trecento
06016
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Di Treviso
Non Approvato
R210806506/11/2021
07/11/2021
RICCIONE08107
A.S.D. ARCO CLUB RICCIONE
Non Approvato
R210908906/11/2021
07/11/2021
Marina di Massa (MS)09057
A.S.D. A.PO.DI. Don Carlo Gnocchi Onlus - Sez. Tiro con l'Arco
Approvato
R211103606/11/2021
07/11/2021
Perugia11018
A.S.D. Arcieri Augusta Perusia
Approvato
R211205406/11/2021
07/11/2021
Trevignano12036
A.S.D. Compagnia degli Etruschi
Non Approvato
R210607807/11/2021MARANO
Indoor Marano 2021
06068
P.R.M. Arcieri Marano A.D.S.
Non Approvato
R210703107/11/2021OPICINA
VIIITORNEO INDOOR CITTA' DI TRIESTE MEMORIAL DINO
07001
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Trieste
Approvato
R210909007/11/2021Firenze
Frecce d' Inverno
09004
A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria
Approvato
R211002107/11/2021Ascoli Piceno (AP)10008
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Piceni
Approvato
R211302907/11/2021Avezzano (AQ)13030
A.S.D. Arcieri Arcobaleno
Approvato
R211504207/11/2021Baiano ( AV )15111
A.S.D. ARCIERI THE SNIPER ARCHERS
Non Approvato
R211603207/11/2021Merine (LE)16099
EVO' ARCHERY TEAM S.S.D.
Non Approvato
R210502512/11/2021Rovereto
25esima Indoor Express
05005
APD Kosmos Rovereto
Non Approvato
G210410313/11/2021San Martino in Strada
I TROFEO ARCIERINO
04139
A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI LODIGIANI
Approvato
N210000213/11/2021
14/11/2021
San Marino
XXVIII Torneo Nazionale Indoor 18m
22001
Arcieri del Titano
Non Approvato
N210410413/11/2021
14/11/2021
Gallarate (VA)04020
C.A.M.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.S.D.
Approvato
R210108513/11/2021
14/11/2021
PINO T.SE (TO)01049
A.S.D. Arcieri di Pino e del Chierese
Approvato
R210410513/11/2021
14/11/2021
Gerenzano04060
A.S.D. Arcieri dell'Airone
Approvato
R210607913/11/2021
14/11/2021
VICENZA
VIII Indoor Vicenza
06034
Compagnia Arcieri Vicenza A.S.D.
Non Approvato
R210806613/11/2021
14/11/2021
CASTELFRANCO E.
VIII trofeo del Forte
08085
POLISP.CASTELFRANCO EMILIA ASD - SEZ.ARCIERI DEL FORTE
Approvato
R210909113/11/2021
14/11/2021
Casciavola di Cascina (PI)09043
A.S.D. Polisportiva Arcieri Cascinesi
Approvato
R210909213/11/2021
14/11/2021
Fivizzano (MS)
II Indoor Citta' di Fivizzano
09079
A.S.D. ARCIERI FIVIZZANO
Approvato
R211002213/11/2021
14/11/2021
Belforte del Chienti (MC)10031
A.S.D. Arcieri Del Medio Chienti
Approvato
R211103713/11/2021
14/11/2021
Terni11027
A.S.D. Arcieri Citta' Di Terni
Non Approvato
R212101113/11/2021
14/11/2021
Laives
Trofeo indoor del Quarantennale 1981-2021
21002
A.S.D. Arco Club Laives
Approvato
G210502614/11/2021Trento
37esimo Indoor Giov. Citta' di Trento
05007
Comp.Arcieri Tridentini Aquila Nera A.S.D.
Non Approvato
R210108614/11/2021PONT ST. MARTIN01002
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri del Canavese
Approvato
r210109914/11/2021Fossano01017
ARClub Fossano A.S.D. per il tiro con l'arco
Approvato
R210410614/11/2021San Martino in Strada
V Trofeo del Torrione
04139
A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI LODIGIANI
Approvato
R211602214/11/2021Spongano16066
S.S.D. Arcieri Del Basso Salento
Non Approvato
R211702014/11/2021Palazzo San Gervasio17026
A.S.D. Arcieri Venosa 06
Approvato
G210703320/11/2021TRICESIMO
XIX TROFEO DI SANTA CECILIA
07013
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Celti
Non Approvato
R210108720/11/2021
21/11/2021
COLLEGNO (TO)01083
A.S.D. Ar.Co. Arcieri Collegno
Approvato
R210108820/11/2021
21/11/2021
NOVARA01094
ANCORA SPORT ASD COMPAGNIA ARCIERI NOVARA
Approvato
R210410720/11/2021
21/11/2021
Cologno Monzese
XXXI Torneo Citta di Cologno Monzese
04025
A.S.D. Arcieri di Cologno Monzese
Approvato
R210410820/11/2021
21/11/2021
Olgiate Molgora
Memorial Lucio Radici
04046
Polisp. Aurora A.S.D.Comp. Arcieri Drago Azzurro
Approvato
R210502720/11/2021
21/11/2021
Rovereto05005
APD Kosmos Rovereto
Non Approvato
R210608020/11/2021
21/11/2021
ARZIGNANO
21° Trofeo Il Grifo
06044
A.s.d. Arcieri Arzignano
Non Approvato
R210806720/11/2021
21/11/2021
SAN GIOVANNI DI NOVELLARA08021
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri del Torrazzo
Approvato
R210910920/11/2021Monte San Savino (AR)09089
GRUPPO SPORTIVO A.N.P.S. AREZZO A.S.D.
Non Approvato
R211002320/11/2021
21/11/2021
Fano (PU)10013
A.S.D. Arcieri Vega
Approvato
R211103820/11/2021
21/11/2021
Gualdo Tadino11011
A.S.D. ARCIERI ROCCA FLEA
Non Approvato
R211201020/11/2021
21/11/2021
Latina12122
A.S.D. Arco Club Pontino
Non Approvato
R211205720/11/2021
21/11/2021
Orte12032
A.S.D. Arcieri Hortinae Classes
Non Approvato
G210608121/11/2021ARZIGNANO
III Indoor Giovanile Arzignano
06044
A.s.d. Arcieri Arzignano
Non Approvato
R210303521/11/2021Genova
I Trofeo Egeo
03001
A.S.D. Associazione Genovese Arcieri
Approvato
R210703421/11/2021TRICESIMO
19° TORNEO CITTA' DI TRICESIMO
07013
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Celti
Non Approvato
R211504421/11/2021Napoli (NA)15101
A.S.D. Arcieri Club Napoli
Non Approvato
R210108927/11/2021
28/11/2021
TORINO01066
A.S.D. Arcieri Iuvenilia
Approvato
R210303627/11/2021
28/11/2021
Casarza Ligure(GE)
38^ Trofeo Casarza Ligure
03013
A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio
Approvato
R210411027/11/2021
28/11/2021
Pavia
XII Indoor Città di Pavia
04022
C.U.S. Pavia A.S.D. Sez. Tiro con l'Arco
Approvato
R210411227/11/2021
28/11/2021
Cucciago
Secondo Indoor Autunnale
04116
A.S.D. Polisp. Cucciago `80 Sez.Tiro con l'Arco
Approvato
R210411327/11/2021
28/11/2021
Bussero
indoor 18 m citta di Bussero
04132
A.S.D. Arco Bussero
Non Approvato
R210608327/11/2021
28/11/2021
PADOVA
30° Indoor Gattamelata
06015
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Padovani
Non Approvato
R210806827/11/2021
28/11/2021
CASALGRANDE08111
A.S.D. MALIN ARCHERY TEAM
Non Approvato
R211003127/11/2021
28/11/2021
Civitanova Marche10003
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Civitanova
Approvato
R211103927/11/2021
28/11/2021
Città della Pieve11008
A.S.D.1^ Comp.Arc.Barbacane Citta' Pieve
Non Approvato
R211303127/11/2021
28/11/2021
Lanciano (CH)13039
A.S.D. ARCIERI ANXANON
Approvato
G210608328/11/2021PADOVA
12° Indoor Giovanile "Città di Padova" arco OL
06015
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Padovani
Non Approvato
R210806928/11/2021RIMINI08086
A.S.D. Arcieri Citta' di Rimini - Seven Arrows
Non Approvato
Dicembre
CodiceDataLocalitàSocietàApprovato
G210303704/12/2021Imperia03003
A.S.D. Arcieri Imperiesi San Camillo
Non Approvato
R210411404/12/2021
05/12/2021
Cassano d'Adda
VI Indoor dell'Adda
04003
A.S.D. Arcieri dell'Adda
Approvato
R210303805/12/2021Imperia03003
A.S.D. Arcieri Imperiesi San Camillo
Non Approvato
R210109206/12/2021
08/12/2021
ROSTA (TO)01018
A.S.D. Arcieri Delle Alpi
Approvato
R210910211/12/2021San Quirico d'Orcia (SI)09087
A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI SAN QUIRICO D'ORCIA
Approvato
R210910412/12/2021San Quirico d'Orcia (SI)09087
A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI SAN QUIRICO D'ORCIA
Approvato
R211504812/12/2021Napoli (NA)15101
A.S.D. Arcieri Club Napoli
Non Approvato
R211602612/12/2021Barletta16031
A.S.D. Archery Team Barletta
Non Approvato
R210412018/12/2021
19/12/2021
Voghera
Trofeo Città di Voghera
04029
A.S.D. Arcieri D.L.F. Voghera
Non Approvato
R211303827/12/2021
28/12/2021
Lanciano13039
A.S.D. ARCIERI ANXANON
Approvato