Logo Societa
Codice12011
DenominazioneA.S.D. Arco Sport Roma
Denom. BreveA.S.D. Arco Sport Roma
Data Affiliazione27/11/1981
Recapito PostaleVIA PRENESTINA, 252/E - 00177 ROMA (RM)
Recapiti TelefoniciTelefono 1: 062148351
Fax: 06272892
E-Mailarcosportroma@gmail.com
Posta Elettronica Certificata (PEC)12011@pec.fitarco.it
Webwww.arcosport.org

Sezioni
Ranking List
 
Ranking List a SquadrePosizioneTipo
 Indoor - Arco Nudo - Master Femminile
 Indoor - Arco Compound - Master Maschile
 Indoor - Arco Compound - Seniores Femminile
 Indoor - Arco olimpico - Master Femminile
12 
 Indoor - Arco Compound - Seniores Maschile
14 
 Indoor - Arco olimpico - Seniores Maschile
17 
 Indoor - Arco Nudo - Master Maschile
27 
 Indoor - Arco olimpico - Master Maschile
28 
 Indoor - Arco olimpico - Seniores Femminile
Ranking List IndividualePosizioneTipo
Dominici Carla - - AN  SF
Bove Lucia - - AN  SF
Di Filippo Gabriella - - AN  SF
Bernardini Carlo - Indoor - CO  MM
Ferrari Cinzia - Indoor - CO  MF
Papa Marina - Indoor - AN  MF
Fantini Luisa - Indoor - AN  MF
Rosati Ludovica - Indoor - OL  JF
11 
Rufo Barbara - Indoor - AN  MF
14 
Bigi Rachele - Indoor - CO  SF
19 
Scancamarra Sara - Indoor - CO  SF
19 
Valenza Sofia - Indoor - OL  RF
30 
Crocioni Tiziana - Indoor - CO  MF
33 
Temperini Tiziana - Indoor - OL  MF
36 
Grieco Valentina - Indoor - OL  SF
41 
Marchetti Gianluca - Indoor - CO  MM
43 
Spigarelli Massimo - Indoor - CO  SM
48 
Bove Lucia - Indoor - OL  MF
54 
Toderi Andrea - Indoor - OL  SM
56 
Paloni Maurizio - Indoor - CO  MM
57 
Larcher Martina - Indoor - OL  JF
66 
Salvati Andrea - Indoor - OL  SM
67 
Aquila Anovello - Indoor - CO  MM
67 
Aleandri Beatrice - Indoor - OL  JF
80 
Boncori Alessandro - Indoor - CO  SM
86 
Castiglia Procolo - Indoor - OL  MM
89 
Isaia Cristiano - Indoor - OL  SM
92 
Sabatino Luigi - Indoor - OL  MM
98 
Bianconi Gabriele - Indoor - AN  SM
102 
Cedrone Damiano - Indoor - OL  AM
106 
Faenzi Francesco - Indoor - CO  MM
106 
Biagiola Manuela - Indoor - OL  MF
112 
Opimo Alessio - Indoor - CO  SM
117 
Dominici Carla - Indoor - AN  MF
120 
Proietti Tocca Benedetto - Indoor - AN  MM
122 
Cara Emanuele - Indoor - OL  SM
124 
Carletti Guido - Indoor - AN  MM
133 
Iacona Roberto - Indoor - CO  SM
134 
Monachesi Massimiliano - Indoor - CO  MM
139 
Alunno Roberto - Indoor - AN  MM
152 
Perleonardi Enrico - Indoor - AN  MM
153 
Vespa Davide - Indoor - OL  SM
157 
Sorrentino Amedeo - Indoor - OL  SM
167 
Spinelli Paolo - Indoor - CO  MM
171 
Ciavatta Daniele - Indoor - OL  SM
174 
Roncalli Guido - Indoor - OL  MM
178 
Nascenzi Paolo - Indoor - CO  MM
181 
Toderi Roberto - Indoor - OL  MM
193 
Duca Valerio - Indoor - AN  SM
196 
Traini Sara - Indoor - OL  SF
212 
Di Marco Luca - Indoor - OL  SM
243 
Filie' Maurizio - Indoor - OL  MM
250 
Santini Gianpiero - Indoor - OL  SM
264 
Lavecchia Nicola - Indoor - OL  SM
279 
Tripodi Antonino - Indoor - OL  SM
294 
Pistolesi Corrado - Indoor - OL  MM
322 
Saviano Francesco - Indoor - AN  MM
323 
Pellegrino Carmelo - Indoor - AN  MM
336 
De Placidi Vladimiro - Indoor - OL  SM
384 
Virgilio Matteo - Indoor - OL  SM
422 
Amici Luigi - Indoor - OL  SM
493 
Piazza Fernando - Indoor - OL  MM
38 
Carletti Guido - - AN  MM
75 
Duca Valerio - - AN  SM
192 
Saviano Francesco - - AN  MM
195 
Pellegrino Carmelo - - AN  MM
Ferrari Cinzia - Targa - CO  MF
Temperini Tiziana - Targa - CO  MF
Marchetti Gianluca - Targa - CO  MM
Bigi Rachele - Targa - CO  SF
Crocioni Tiziana - Targa - CO  MF
11 
Rosati Ludovica - Targa - OL  JF