Istruttore I livello
Abruzzo
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
64834Ambrosini Giuseppe13014 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Il Delfino
101850Bomba Italo13021 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle TorriTecnico Giovanile
8788Cascone Anna13044 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sul LagoTecnico Giovanile
517Colantonio Giancarlo13044 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sul LagoTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
Tecnico Arco Nudo
115271Cornacchia Valter13041 - A.s.d. Arcieri Abruzzesi
51714D'amico Roberto13010 - A.s.d. Aquilana Arcieri
135600Di Francesco Piero13041 - A.s.d. Arcieri Abruzzesi
118627Di Matteo Nicoletta13021 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Torri
37184Di Muzio Renato13030 - A.s.d. Arcieri ArcobalenoTecnico Giovanile
124552Di Santo Danilo13021 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Torri
370Di Silverio Aldo13014 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Il Delfino
126813Faieta Emiliano13021 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Torri
127075Falcone Matteo13039 - A.s.d. Arcieri Anxanon
135402Germano Pierpaolo13041 - A.s.d. Arcieri Abruzzesi
149096Grifone Aldo Mario13041 - A.s.d. Arcieri Abruzzesi
129476Guarino Francesco13021 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Torri
52105Mattiucci Alfonso13041 - A.s.d. Arcieri Abruzzesi
94162Novello Domenico13039 - A.s.d. Arcieri AnxanonTecnico Giovanile
151694Perciante Damian Ariel13014 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Il Delfino
15891Perrotta Claudio13029 - A.s.d. Arcieri PeligniTecnico Giovanile
106418Porto Cesare13029 - A.s.d. Arcieri PeligniTecnico Giovanile
Diploma ISEF/Laurea Scienze Motorie
109438Rotolone Gabriele13021 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Torri
91507Russo Chiara13027 - A.s.d. Arcieri Vestini
114759Santulli Maurizio13021 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Torri
257Trabucco Enzo13041 - A.s.d. Arcieri Abruzzesi
Totale: 25
Basilicata
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
102577Caiafa Antonio17002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Bernalda
102578Caiafa Mauro17002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Bernalda
104584Cillis Teodosio17023 - A.s.d. Arcieri Lucani Potenza
86644Cosentino Emilio17033 - A.s.d.arcieri Dell'appennino Lucano
211Garramone Luigi17034 - A.s.d. Arcieri MateraTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
Diploma ISEF/Laurea Scienze Motorie
Tecnico Arco Nudo
65401Lasalvia Giovanni17026 - A.s.d. Arcieri Venosa 06
97941Marasco Ugo17038 - A.s.d. Arcieri La Fenice Viggiano
66788Marsiglia Marco17010 - A.s.d. Aquarium Team
99279Martinese Antonella17023 - A.s.d. Arcieri Lucani Potenza
123674Miglionico Daniele17023 - A.s.d. Arcieri Lucani Potenza
91887Nicoletti Cosimo Damiano17037 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dei Sassi
91888Orlando Massimiliano17034 - A.s.d. Arcieri Matera
135429Recchia Aurora17010 - A.s.d. Aquarium Team
92001Sabia Antonello17023 - A.s.d. Arcieri Lucani PotenzaTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
132110Sileo Matteo17023 - A.s.d. Arcieri Lucani Potenza
14525Silletti Marcello17002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Bernalda
89884Simini Giulio17026 - A.s.d. Arcieri Venosa 06
18308Spera Luciano17023 - A.s.d. Arcieri Lucani Potenza
283Taddei Nicola17023 - A.s.d. Arcieri Lucani Potenza
212Travierso Michele17010 - A.s.d. Aquarium TeamTecnico Compound
153Ventura Cataldo17023 - A.s.d. Arcieri Lucani Potenza
Totale: 21
Bolzano
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
111962Andergassen Gunther21010 - K.s.v. Bogenschutzen Kobolds - Amateursportverein
121861Bettoni Luciano21001 - A.s.d. Arcieri Bolzano
104916Bezzolato Roberto21002 - A.s.d. Arco Club Laives
162Bianchin Paolo21001 - A.s.d. Arcieri Bolzano
109549Bighignoli Daniela21002 - A.s.d. Arco Club LaivesTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
50401Moretti Rocco Maurizio21001 - A.s.d. Arcieri BolzanoTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
279Prunster Manfred21004 - Sportclub Merano Sezione Tiro Con L'arco Asd
101553Terlizzi Michele21002 - A.s.d. Arco Club Laives
123029Viertler Roman21010 - K.s.v. Bogenschutzen Kobolds - Amateursportverein
Totale: 9
Calabria
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
129864Albanese Alessandro18059 - A.s.d. Aida Sezione Tiro Con L'arcoTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
30759Cartolano Salvatore18008 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Feudo Di Maida
5600Farina Lucia Paolina18027 - A.s.d. Sirio Arco ClubTecnico Giovanile
104201Lagana' Rocco18033 - A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri Di Eragon
106003Matranga Angelo18060 - Asd Arcieri Cus Cosenza
103860Mollica Ettore18064 - A.s.d. Arcieri Black Phoenix
15849Muia' Graziella18059 - A.s.d. Aida Sezione Tiro Con L'arcoTecnico Giovanile
5601Nocera Ester Giovanna18027 - A.s.d. Sirio Arco Club
20693Notaris Francesca18008 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Feudo Di Maida
86642Romeo Francesco18064 - A.s.d. Arcieri Black Phoenix
97440Santaguida Pasquale18063 - Asd Arcieri Di Catanzaro
42589Scarfo' Carlo18064 - A.s.d. Arcieri Black Phoenix
82343Tassone Salvatore18056 - A.s.d. Arcieri L'antica LauroTecnico Giovanile
5586Venneri Ignazio18001 - A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri Lametini
Totale: 14
Campania
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
15106Acierno Pio15088 - A.s.d. Arcieri IrpiniTecnico Giovanile
73794Affinito Ferdinando15099 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Stella
65709Bagnoli Luisa15080 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sanniti
29978Biazzo Angelo15080 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sanniti
40874Boccardo Giuseppina15064 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arechi SalernoTecnico Giovanile
29878Borrozzino Anna15078 - A.s.d. Arcieri Campani CapuaTecnico Giovanile
123277Caputo Giancarmine15078 - A.s.d. Arcieri Campani Capua
80073Carrasco Anna15101 - A.s.d. Arcieri Club Napoli
77137Carrasco Francesco15101 - A.s.d. Arcieri Club Napoli
43422Caruso Vincenzo15104 - A.s.d. Arcieri Atlahua
133656Casertano Mafalda15027 - A.s.d. Arcieri Normanni Aversa
90507Caso Alfonso15034 - Asd Arcieri Rocca Di San Quirico 1983Tecnico Giovanile
Diploma ISEF/Laurea Scienze Motorie
900Castaldo Giovanni15019 - A.s.d. Arcieri Don Bosco
48846Cataldo Evelina15077 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Vecchio Castello
96343Colucci Marco15101 - A.s.d. Arcieri Club Napoli
62614Crisafi Sergio15027 - A.s.d. Arcieri Normanni Aversa
51474D'agostino Erminia15091 - Arco Club Capri A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
124465D'alessio Anna15010 - A.s.d. Archery Team PierobiTecnico Giovanile
Diploma ISEF/Laurea Scienze Motorie
111186D'ovidio Miriam Veronica15078 - A.s.d. Arcieri Campani Capua
1064De Blasis Giuseppina Cristina15080 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sanniti
94732De Falco Alessandro15104 - A.s.d. Arcieri Atlahua
56124De Lucia Fiore Giuseppe15099 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della StellaTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
100084De Vivo Giuseppe15070 - A.s.d. Arcieria Partenopea
95612Del Piano Pasquale15051 - A.s.d. Arcieri PrimaveraTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
29879Di Benedetto Antonio15078 - A.s.d. Arcieri Campani CapuaTecnico Giovanile
50673Di Martino Gaia15091 - Arco Club Capri A.s.d.
95122Foria Marcello15111 - A.s.d. Arcieri The Sniper Archers
78154Gambella Rodolfo15080 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sanniti
87772Giordano Carmine15064 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arechi SalernoTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
1927Giustini Maurizio15080 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sanniti
89163Guariglia Grazia15064 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arechi Salerno
29814Lattes Claudio15070 - A.s.d. Arcieria Partenopea
85269Liovero Aniello15034 - Asd Arcieri Rocca Di San Quirico 1983Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
133828Matarese Vincenzo15111 - A.s.d. Arcieri The Sniper Archers
70393Merullo Maria15058 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Sannio
77455Montanino Davide15099 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Stella
74489Paonessa Domenico15113 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Tricolle
138213Piccolo Salvatore15104 - A.s.d. Arcieri Atlahua
106507Rastiello Mariateresa15111 - A.s.d. Arcieri The Sniper Archers
74490Rogazzo Marianna15113 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Tricolle
81005Scalese Giuseppe15019 - A.s.d. Arcieri Don Bosco
10485Turrini Silvia15070 - A.s.d. Arcieria Partenopea
91865Visone Rita15104 - A.s.d. Arcieri Atlahua
79884Voli Antonio15019 - A.s.d. Arcieri Don Bosco
Totale: 44
Emilia Romagna
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
91583Alboni Matteo08025 - Arcieri Aquila Bianca A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
105556Arfini Enrica08034 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del TorrenteTecnico Giovanile
53225Baiada Carlo08113 - A.s.d. Arcieri Terre Di Castelli
47857Bajno Francesca08111 - A.s.d. Malin Archery TeamTecnico Giovanile
1283Ballardini Elisa08030 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Muzio Attendolo SforzaTecnico Giovanile
107175Bartoli Patrick08016 - A.s.d. Arcieri Faentini
13235Bassi Andrea08016 - A.s.d. Arcieri Faentini
9378Begnardi Dario08021 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del TorrazzoTecnico Giovanile
55155Benetti Mirko08113 - A.s.d. Arcieri Terre Di CastelliTecnico Giovanile
132891Benfenati Alessandro08006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Felsinei
1324Bernardelli Giuliano08013 - Compagnia Arcieri Aurora A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
104445Bianchi Alessandra08114 - Aaa Arcieri Apollo Artemide Valconca A.s.d.
7452Bisacchi Sergio08078 - A.s.d. Castenaso Archery Team
77767Bonoli Giuseppe08015 - A.s.d. Di Tiro Con Arco Quarry
1178Bonzagni Michelangelo08011 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Il GuercinoTecnico Giovanile
1276Borghi Maurizia08025 - Arcieri Aquila Bianca A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
113041Borghi Sara08032 - A.s.d. Ypsilon Arco Club
83061Borsa Pierluigi08013 - Compagnia Arcieri Aurora A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
72399Bortolamasi Lorenzo08085 - Polisp.castelfranco Emilia Asd Aps - Sez.arcieri Del ForteTecnico Giovanile
49347Botti Sergio08021 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Torrazzo
69113Branchetti Mauro08032 - A.s.d. Ypsilon Arco ClubTecnico Giovanile
55759Casadio Luca08046 - A.s.d. Arcieri LaghesiTecnico Giovanile
113042Casali Cinzia08032 - A.s.d. Ypsilon Arco Club
114889Cigarini Alessandro08021 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Torrazzo
96578Conte Emiliano08111 - A.s.d. Malin Archery Team
110628Contini Francesco08021 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Torrazzo
112316Costantini Denis08086 - A.s.d. Arcieri Citta' Di Rimini - Seven ArrowsTecnico Giovanile
57321Cuoghi Danies08078 - A.s.d. Castenaso Archery Team
91338D'ambrosio Massimo08111 - A.s.d. Malin Archery TeamTecnico Giovanile
57425Dallari Maurizio08014 - Comp. Dilettantistica Arcieri Re Astolfo - Carpi
128457Draghici Gabriel08025 - Arcieri Aquila Bianca A.s.d.
103472Farinella Alessandro08003 - A.s.d. Arcieri Bizantini RavennaTecnico Giovanile
96580Ferrari Ivan08111 - A.s.d. Malin Archery Team
1684Ferruzzi Carlo08030 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Muzio Attendolo Sforza
68712Fini Mario08078 - A.s.d. Castenaso Archery TeamTecnico Giovanile
49139Fini Massimo08078 - A.s.d. Castenaso Archery Team
68515Fiorani Fabio08021 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del TorrazzoTecnico Giovanile
102827Fortini Paola08078 - A.s.d. Castenaso Archery Team
96995Fusciani Patrizia08107 - A.s.d. Arco Club Riccione
56541Gennari Marco08078 - A.s.d. Castenaso Archery Team
106849Giannotti Corrado08107 - A.s.d. Arco Club RiccioneTecnico Giovanile
22240Giovannucci Massimo08078 - A.s.d. Castenaso Archery TeamTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
14505Grandi Daniele08113 - A.s.d. Arcieri Terre Di CastelliTecnico Giovanile
104448Lombardi Fabio08114 - Aaa Arcieri Apollo Artemide Valconca A.s.d.
94797Manfroni Michele08086 - A.s.d. Arcieri Citta' Di Rimini - Seven Arrows
140955Marani Alessandro08006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Felsinei
94814Marino Fransoni Stefano08078 - A.s.d. Castenaso Archery TeamTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
Diploma ISEF/Laurea Scienze Motorie
73440Mazzi Mirco08032 - A.s.d. Ypsilon Arco Club
75472Melandri Simone08016 - A.s.d. Arcieri Faentini
71457Melucci Federico08089 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della RupeTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
59885Merighi Mauro08112 - A.s.d. Real Sala Bolognese Sezione Arcieri
10055Monari Stefano08062 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Bosco
10149Monari Tiziana08062 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del BoscoTecnico Giovanile
127454Montanari Fabio08081 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Re Bertoldo
65989Morini Bruno08032 - A.s.d. Ypsilon Arco ClubTecnico Giovanile
77007Morselli Gloria08085 - Polisp.castelfranco Emilia Asd Aps - Sez.arcieri Del Forte
11060Musolesi Graziano08078 - A.s.d. Castenaso Archery TeamTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
102363Nanni Roberta08107 - A.s.d. Arco Club Riccione
1306Neri Paolo08034 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del TorrenteTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
112008Norcia Anna08107 - A.s.d. Arco Club Riccione
22178Padovani Angela08003 - A.s.d. Arcieri Bizantini RavennaTecnico Giovanile
16121Palazzi Luca08111 - A.s.d. Malin Archery TeamTecnico Giovanile
112386Palazzini Roberto08114 - Aaa Arcieri Apollo Artemide Valconca A.s.d.
97007Palladini Ermanno08111 - A.s.d. Malin Archery TeamTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
44126Pasquali Luca08016 - A.s.d. Arcieri Faentini
65046Pezzi Marco08030 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Muzio Attendolo Sforza
26476Piccinini Pietro08021 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Torrazzo
85410Pini Andrea08021 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Torrazzo
10178Poggi Giorgio08046 - A.s.d. Arcieri Laghesi
21934Porcu Giovanni08056 - Unione Sportiva Ssd A.r.l.- Sez. Arcieri Della Landa
99292Retrosi Silvia08021 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Torrazzo
107774Ricci Carmine08032 - A.s.d. Ypsilon Arco Club
89669Ronchi Battista08016 - A.s.d. Arcieri Faentini
109980Rossi Ivan08021 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Torrazzo
96876Rotella Fabio08086 - A.s.d. Arcieri Citta' Di Rimini - Seven ArrowsTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
129651Sallustio Carlo Paolo08015 - A.s.d. Di Tiro Con Arco Quarry
46902Scaramagli Pier Paolo08056 - Unione Sportiva Ssd A.r.l.- Sez. Arcieri Della LandaTecnico Giovanile
14789Severi Oreste08076 - Sez.tiro Con L'arco"xl Archery Team" Asd Sportinsieme
81460Simoncini Massimo08032 - A.s.d. Ypsilon Arco Club
92851Siotto Luigi08006 - A.s.d. Arcieri FelsineiTecnico Giovanile
43206Stanghellini Sauro08083 - A.s.d. @rchery GlobeTecnico Giovanile
94099Tagliaferri Gabriele08063 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Dei GraffitiTecnico Giovanile
1329Tondelli William08042 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'orticaTecnico Giovanile
7460Tozzola Marcello08003 - A.s.d. Arcieri Bizantini RavennaTecnico Giovanile
81778Turchi Eros08054 - Comp.arcieri E Balestrieri Della Torre Di Formigine S.s.d.
124892Udine Fabio08063 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Dei Graffiti
136336Vaccaro Giuseppe08034 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Torrente
16145Venturelli Alberto08113 - A.s.d. Arcieri Terre Di CastelliTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
130050Vignoli Fabrizio08109 - Arcieri Del Basso Reno Asd
108616Villani Andrea08057 - A.s.d.comp.arc.e Bal.filippo Degli Ariosti
12540Viola Pier Francesco08113 - A.s.d. Arcieri Terre Di CastelliTecnico Giovanile
126529Zannoni Christian08032 - A.s.d. Ypsilon Arco Club
81450Zauri Daniele08006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Felsinei
Totale: 93
Friuli Venezia Giulia
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
5648Artuso Lorenzo07025 - A.s.d. Arcieri Curtis VadiTecnico Giovanile
90426Balloch Fabrizio07013 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Celti
98736Berlasso Paolo07028 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Tagliamento
120755Bole Andrea07026 - A.s.d. Trieste Archery Team
78696Bortot Roberto07002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Theodoro Dal Borlus
110836Brandolisio Andrea07017 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Maniago
102453Brandolisio Elisa07017 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri ManiagoTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
41022Della Longa Paolo07013 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Celti
90202Diana Davide Maurizio07013 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri CeltiTecnico Giovanile
14973Ferracin Daniele07013 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Celti
66515Fiorito Carmine07025 - A.s.d. Arcieri Curtis VadiTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
64956Fiorito Chiara07025 - A.s.d. Arcieri Curtis Vadi
43979Fontanini Giulia07013 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri CeltiTecnico Giovanile
143349Gobbesso Marco07025 - A.s.d. Arcieri Curtis Vadi
2759Granzotto Moreno07026 - A.s.d. Trieste Archery TeamTecnico Giovanile
86458Krizmancic Marco07026 - A.s.d. Trieste Archery Team
81066Ligia Antonio07024 - A.s.d. Fiamme Cremisi - Sezione Tiro Con L'arco
47358Lunardelli Alberto07027 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Fenice Fvg
2708Martinuzzi Franco07002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Theodoro Dal Borlus
67113Modugno Sara07026 - A.s.d. Trieste Archery Team
14976Moro Denis07013 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Celti
122662Moroso Lorenzo07013 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Celti
73070Napolitano Pasquale07022 - Asd Arco Club Monfalcone
127815Neri Roger07025 - A.s.d. Arcieri Curtis Vadi
54914Odorico Giorgio07022 - Asd Arco Club Monfalcone
117407Orso Gianluca07009 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri CormònsTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
6Privileggi Claudio07001 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Trieste
137980Quartetti Francesca07005 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Isonzo
2755Raseni Stojan07011 - A.s.d. C.s.d. Zarja
90941Roman Zotta David07017 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Maniago
9744Salatin Fiorella07027 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Fenice Fvg
65169Sambo Maurizio07003 - S.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Udine
66105Sanna Paolo07003 - S.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Udine
112844Serli Maurizio07014 - A.s.d. Arco Club Tolmezzo
75901Sinicco Morgan07013 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Celti
21101Soloperto Paolo07026 - A.s.d. Trieste Archery Team
92105Soverati Antonio07013 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Celti
2871Specogna Michele07009 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Cormòns
2846Spigarolo William07021 - A.s.d. Arcieri Codroipo
143351Sut Marika07025 - A.s.d. Arcieri Curtis Vadi
9727Turcati Piero07021 - A.s.d. Arcieri CodroipoTecnico Giovanile
79957Valentini Paolo07011 - A.s.d. C.s.d. Zarja
67854Vetere Bruno07027 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Fenice Fvg
2800Zanin Alessandro07002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Theodoro Dal Borlus
Totale: 44
Lazio
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
111413Aleandri Beatrice12077 - A.s.d. Arcieri Labicanum
88706Aleandri Pietro12077 - A.s.d. Arcieri Labicanum
67841Amura Giuseppe12079 - A.s.d. Arcieri PomeziaTecnico Giovanile
116211Arno' Antonino12158 - A.d.s. S.c. Arcieri Di Santo Stefano
17817Battista Pasqualina12067 - Arcadia A.s.d. Soc.culturale
7637Belli Maurizio12001 - Asd Arcieri Sagittario - Dlf Roma
47094Benedetti Sabrina12135 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri OrsiniTecnico Giovanile
144095Bernardini Mirko12001 - Asd Arcieri Sagittario - Dlf Roma
1949Biagiola Manuela12011 - A.s.d. Arco Sport RomaTecnico Giovanile
56204Bianchi Giancarlo12109 - Arco Club Appia Antica A.s.d.
102528Borrelli Sarah12158 - A.d.s. S.c. Arcieri Di Santo Stefano
128428Bruschi Raffaella12171 - Compagnia Arcieri Tor Di Quinto A.s.d.
8079Bui Sandro12036 - A.s.d. Compagnia Degli Etruschi
47091Burratti Claudio12135 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri OrsiniTecnico Giovanile
75833Cagnacci Fabio12077 - A.s.d. Arcieri Labicanum
2062Calderari Sauro12173 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Due Torri
62226Caliento Stefano12008 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Falisci
40304Calvacca Carlo12122 - A.s.d. Arco Club Pontino
57764Carducci Giuliana12108 - A.s.d. Arcieri ArcoromaTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
28522Carlini Paolo12004 - A.s.d. Arcieri RomaniTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
46643Carlo Bruno12067 - Arcadia A.s.d. Soc.culturaleTecnico Giovanile
2152Carucci Ernesto12067 - Arcadia A.s.d. Soc.culturaleTecnico Giovanile
20367Caruso Paolo12016 - A.s.d. Arcieri Torrevecchia
113192Catena Stefano12179 - A.s.d. Banderentium - Settore Arco
58814Cavaliere Marco12180 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tradizionali
61880Chiorri Gian Piero12016 - A.s.d. Arcieri TorrevecchiaTecnico Giovanile
138677Ciaccia Massimo12108 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arcoroma
75922Cianchi Giuliano12168 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Lago Di VicoTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
120517Cilenti Vincenzo12067 - Arcadia A.s.d. Soc.culturaleTecnico Giovanile
114353Cipro Pasquale Roberto12015 - A.s.d. Arcieri Nomentani
2618Citernesi Marco12020 - A.s.c.i.p. A.s.d.
126798Ciuffetti Mauro12064 - Europaverde Arcieri A.s.d.
99201Cocciolo Davide12033 - Cus Roma Tiro Con L`arco A.s.d.
2435Coiante Alessandro12011 - A.s.d. Arco Sport Roma
40559Coletta Spartaco12004 - A.s.d. Arcieri RomaniTecnico Giovanile
122761Como Bruna12132 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Tolerus
58673Compagnucci Claudia12122 - A.s.d. Arco Club Pontino
116719Conti Bernardino12168 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Lago Di VicoTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
2657Corbucci Alessio12016 - A.s.d. Arcieri Torrevecchia
83083Cutini Calisti Claudio12004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Romani
126569D'alessandri Elisa12122 - A.s.d. Arco Club PontinoTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
49302D'annibale Claudio12051 - A.s.d.arcieri Di Valle Oracola Rieti
142208D'orazi Dario12033 - Cus Roma Tiro Con L`arco A.s.d.
114988De Angelis Giulio12132 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Tolerus
2635De Marni Emanuele12122 - A.s.d. Arco Club Pontino
66085De Ponte Aniello12001 - Asd Arcieri Sagittario - Dlf Roma
143842De Santis Gabriele12079 - A.s.d. Arcieri Pomezia
53201De Vitis Luigi12033 - Cus Roma Tiro Con L`arco A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
127407Di Nardo Giorgia12150 - A.s.d. Fiumicino Archery Team
2305Dottori Secondo12070 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Falco
68857Ercolini Rodolfo12012 - A.s.d. Arcieri Lupa CapitolinaTecnico Giovanile
143730Esposito Ciro12158 - A.d.s. S.c. Arcieri Di Santo Stefano
110675Evangelisti Matteo12179 - A.s.d. Banderentium - Settore ArcoTecnico Giovanile
119514Fani Marco12175 - Arcieri Villa Pamphili Rfc A.s.d.
116721Farricelli Mario12168 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Lago Di Vico
32780Felici Rodolfo12173 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Due TorriTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
72390Floreno Veronica12163 - Gruppo Sportivo Paralimpico DifesaTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
11250Fontana Andrea12109 - Arco Club Appia Antica A.s.d.
66402Foraci Nello12008 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Falisci
132474Fratacci Maria12010 - A.s.d. Ss Lazio Archery
71967Fronzi Luciano12180 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tradizionali
52996Fubelli Franco12004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Romani
2354Gazzelloni Marcello12139 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Tempio Di Diana Castelli RomaniTecnico Giovanile
75566Giaccheri Tanya Giada12149 - Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
12136Giannone Marco12011 - A.s.d. Arco Sport Roma
61881Gilardi Paolo Valerio12036 - A.s.d. Compagnia Degli Etruschi
2273Giorgi Gino12020 - A.s.c.i.p. A.s.d.
93005Grande Rosindo12158 - A.d.s. S.c. Arcieri Di Santo StefanoTecnico Giovanile
142140Grasso Giorgia12011 - A.s.d. Arco Sport Roma
136616Grisorio Pietro12079 - A.s.d. Arcieri Pomezia
8539Iacovoni Nicolina12001 - Asd Arcieri Sagittario - Dlf Roma
90171Koch Leonardo12109 - Arco Club Appia Antica A.s.d.
45300Kozubik Anna Grazyna12179 - A.s.d. Banderentium - Settore Arco
129644Leonetti Sandro12170 - Gruppo Sportivo Della Polizia Di Stato - Fiamme OroTecnico Giovanile
89972Liberatori Marco12109 - Arco Club Appia Antica A.s.d.
137864Libutti Lorenzo12004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Romani
2393Magagna Roberto12122 - A.s.d. Arco Club Pontino
49320Maggiore Roberto12171 - Compagnia Arcieri Tor Di Quinto A.s.d.
102529Maione Mario12158 - A.d.s. S.c. Arcieri Di Santo Stefano
2334Mannu Roberto12109 - Arco Club Appia Antica A.s.d.
10751Marazzi Francesca12011 - A.s.d. Arco Sport Roma
132747Marzano Marco12020 - A.s.c.i.p. A.s.d.
142736Mattei Assunta12175 - Arcieri Villa Pamphili Rfc A.s.d.
112405Mazzantini Mario12033 - Cus Roma Tiro Con L`arco A.s.d.
112248Meattini Isabella12016 - A.s.d. Arcieri TorrevecchiaTecnico Giovanile
106642Micoli Sacha12070 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Falco
143849Miranda Giovannantonio12138 - A.s.d. Frecce Azzurre
142935Miranda Wanda12138 - A.s.d. Frecce Azzurre
91193Moio Gianluca12011 - A.s.d. Arco Sport Roma
156542Morandini Antonio12170 - Gruppo Sportivo Della Polizia Di Stato - Fiamme Oro
142655Morucci Massimiliano12138 - A.s.d. Frecce Azzurre
91789Nardinocchi Massimo12016 - A.s.d. Arcieri Torrevecchia
141481Neri Renato12150 - A.s.d. Fiumicino Archery Team
93010Nocella Veronica12158 - A.d.s. S.c. Arcieri Di Santo Stefano
69280Noziglia Cinzia12170 - Gruppo Sportivo Della Polizia Di Stato - Fiamme Oro
122172Pacchelli Matteo12136 - A.s.d. Polisportiva Cosmos
51171Pacifici Stefano12112 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Tuscolani
114784Paoli Alessandro12167 - Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Azzurre
61630Paris Sauro12032 - A.s.d. Arcieri Hortinae Classes
77109Parrillo Salvatore12001 - Asd Arcieri Sagittario - Dlf RomaTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
138572Pellecchia Emanuele12122 - A.s.d. Arco Club Pontino
126895Pellegrini Angelo12001 - Asd Arcieri Sagittario - Dlf Roma
69217Perciballi Marcella12010 - A.s.d. Ss Lazio Archery
63381Perelli Alberto12020 - A.s.c.i.p. A.s.d.
41744Pisani Andrea12070 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del FalcoTecnico Giovanile
28554Pittiglio Antonio12067 - Arcadia A.s.d. Soc.culturaleTecnico Giovanile
1912Pozzati Aldo12007 - A.s.d. Arcieri Le Rondini
124311Pratesi Bianca Cristina12136 - A.s.d. Polisportiva Cosmos
120180Preite Andrea12163 - Gruppo Sportivo Paralimpico DifesaTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
44424Ragona Melchiorre12007 - A.s.d. Arcieri Le Rondini
20371Rinaldi Alessandro12016 - A.s.d. Arcieri Torrevecchia
118859Rismondo Laura12122 - A.s.d. Arco Club Pontino
10782Romeo Giuseppe12007 - A.s.d. Arcieri Le Rondini
70894Rossi Luciano12036 - A.s.d. Compagnia Degli EtruschiTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
122683Rossi Paolo12179 - A.s.d. Banderentium - Settore Arco
104408Rubini Manuel12011 - A.s.d. Arco Sport Roma
12789Salucci Roberto12108 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arcoroma
54995Scardella Maurizio12070 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Falco
83943Scarfoglio Delia12033 - Cus Roma Tiro Con L`arco A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
2269Simonetti Patrizio12032 - A.s.d. Arcieri Hortinae Classes
115059Sordi Stefano12170 - Gruppo Sportivo Della Polizia Di Stato - Fiamme OroTecnico Giovanile
56896Sparagna Daniele12064 - Europaverde Arcieri A.s.d.Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
56215Taddia Flavio12122 - A.s.d. Arco Club PontinoTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
139300Tari Stefano12170 - Gruppo Sportivo Della Polizia Di Stato - Fiamme Oro
127934Torricelli Roberto12175 - Arcieri Villa Pamphili Rfc A.s.d.
50950Tripolino Roberto12079 - A.s.d. Arcieri Pomezia
9083Troiani Ettore12004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Romani
106037Vasta Massimiliano12122 - A.s.d. Arco Club Pontino
91932Vlad Ramona Alexandra12036 - A.s.d. Compagnia Degli EtruschiTecnico Giovanile
95605Volpe Mariangela12122 - A.s.d. Arco Club Pontino
2442Zarelli Michele12011 - A.s.d. Arco Sport Roma
Totale: 131
Liguria
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
10017Albino Romano03003 - A.s.d. Arcieri Imperiesi San Camillo
3143Angelotti Graziano03008 - A.s.d. Arcieri SarzanaTecnico Giovanile
3171Aquilano Marcello03013 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tigullio
3157Ardoino Maria Elena03009 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri San BartolomeoTecnico Giovanile
61143Argento Cesare03009 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri San BartolomeoTecnico Giovanile
110971Benedetti Mauro03013 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tigullio
116359Bermond Cecilia03001 - A.s.d. Associazione Genovese Arcieri
95428Bermond Umberto03001 - A.s.d. Associazione Genovese Arcieri
89579Bizzarri Fabrizio03002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della SuperbaTecnico Giovanile
81494Blasi Laura03001 - A.s.d. Associazione Genovese Arcieri
71886Briozzo Giorgio03018 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri 5 StelleTecnico Giovanile
104462Calabretto Gianni03002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Superba
44334Campagnolo Mario03005 - A.s.d. Archery Club Ventimiglia
3197Canazza Fabrizio03001 - A.s.d. Associazione Genovese ArcieriTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
41076Canopoli Gavino03006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Borghetto S.s.
63432Capalbo Emilio03009 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri San Bartolomeo
47977Capalbo Francesca03009 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri San Bartolomeo
65003Caprino Daniela03001 - A.s.d. Associazione Genovese ArcieriTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
58057Cavanna Massimo03001 - A.s.d. Associazione Genovese Arcieri
3070Celli Sabina03018 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri 5 Stelle
93192Ceneri Elisa03008 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sarzana
55634Cosentino Dario03009 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri San Bartolomeo
3195Dominici Francesco03032 - A.s.d. Arcieri Grande GenovaTecnico Giovanile
Diploma ISEF/Laurea Scienze Motorie
13092Dominici Irene03032 - A.s.d. Arcieri Grande GenovaTecnico Giovanile
60966Dondi Alfredo03033 - A.s.d. Le Frecce Di Santa Margherita
64111Fancello Fabio03013 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tigullio
100346Ferri Guido03003 - A.s.d. Arcieri Imperiesi San Camillo
72474Forni Marilena03033 - A.s.d. Le Frecce Di Santa Margherita
13051Garbarino Adriano03002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della SuperbaTecnico Giovanile
11512Gibaldo Emanuele03018 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri 5 Stelle
128684Gindi Andrea03002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della SuperbaTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
3091Giors Stefano03002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Superba
3072Mantero Riccardo03001 - A.s.d. Associazione Genovese Arcieri
116419Marconcini Tiziano03031 - A.s.d. N.granatiere - Sez. Arcieri
71219Messercola Luna03008 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sarzana
133447Minetti Matteo03001 - A.s.d. Associazione Genovese Arcieri
84528Mulattieri Gian Giuseppe03001 - A.s.d. Associazione Genovese Arcieri
88396Noceti Marco03013 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tigullio
61358Parodi Alessandro03001 - A.s.d. Associazione Genovese ArcieriTecnico Giovanile
61359Parodi Marco03001 - A.s.d. Associazione Genovese ArcieriTecnico Giovanile
68797Pelvio Elisa03028 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dei 3 Borghi
43525Piccioli Riccardo03003 - A.s.d. Arcieri Imperiesi San Camillo
50988Pittaluga Fabio03001 - A.s.d. Associazione Genovese Arcieri
3192Ravera Livio03031 - A.s.d. N.granatiere - Sez. ArcieriTecnico Giovanile
17318Ricevuto Rosalba03001 - A.s.d. Associazione Genovese ArcieriTecnico Giovanile
113523Sacco Daniela03013 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tigullio
3162Zuddas Antonio03013 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tigullio
3080Zuffi Aldo03018 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri 5 Stelle
Totale: 48
Lombardia
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
72998Albanesi Amedeo04060 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'airone
83845Alberici Elena04095 - Arcieri Della Valtenesi A.s.d.
44137Alberti Luca04038 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del SoleTecnico Giovanile
95869Aletti Elena04060 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'aironeTecnico Giovanile
98978Aradori Shana04022 - C.u.s. Pavia A.s.d. Sez. Tiro Con L'arco
58252Avanzini Umberto04066 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Dei Fontanili
3875Azzini Arno04045 - A.s.d. Arcieri Burarco-vimercate
4216Baggi Riccardo04166 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Stella Alpina Valtellina
75490Balatti Francesco04009 - Compagnia Arcieri Lariani A.s.d.
3660Ballan Peyronel Lucia04019 - A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri Stadium Besozzo
90212Ballerini Renato04139 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri LodigianiTecnico Giovanile
112308Barbieri Lorenzo04123 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Leonessa
81286Barp Andrea Antonio04137 - A.s.d. Arcieri Minerva
112623Bergamo Luca04161 - Asd Ssdl Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce
72044Bernini Massimo04009 - Compagnia Arcieri Lariani A.s.d.
22768Berta Silvia04012 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Bresciani
63770Bianchi Michela04066 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Dei FontaniliTecnico Giovanile
77176Bonetti Emilio04059 - Asd Comp. Arcieri Alabarde CamuneTecnico Giovanile
45936Bottaro Luca04027 - A.s.d. Arcieri Gonzaga
82963Braccio Salvatore04003 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'adda
142876Buda Alessandro04106 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Cormano
80975Caccia Sofia04068 - A.s.d.gruppo Arcieri Pol. Solese
3081Cacciamani Giovanni04164 - A.s.d. Polisportiva Bellusco Sez. Tiro Con L'arco
9281Calautti Francesco04067 - A.s.d. Arcieri Cesano BosconeTecnico Giovanile
78942Camiciottoli Riccardo04003 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'adda
75236Cantoni Barbara04113 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del RoccoloTecnico Giovanile
69179Canzi Simone04037 - Asd Arcieri Compagnia Di Monza E Della Brianza
118369Capoferri Fabio04038 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del SoleTecnico Giovanile
102237Carini Marco04152 - A.s.d.polisportiva Barbaiana Settore Tiro Con L'arco
95731Carserà Francesco Guido04045 - A.s.d. Arcieri Burarco-vimercate
83741Catona Dario04024 - A.s.d. Polisportiva BesaneseTecnico Giovanile
89464Cazzato Germano Lucio04121 - A.s.d.arcieri Audax Brescia
76950Cecchetto Maurizio04037 - Asd Arcieri Compagnia Di Monza E Della Brianza
13914Chiodo Giuseppe04025 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Cologno Monzese
111933Clerici Monica04060 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'airone
87758Cogliati Alessandro04098 - A.s.d. Arcieri La Sorgente
64189Colli Valerio04133 - A.s.d. Arcieri Ardivestra
90319Collini Sonia04056 - A.s.d. Tiro Con L'arco ErbaTecnico Giovanile
128075Colnaghi Matteo Aldo04003 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'adda
70672Colombo Oreste04030 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della MartesanaTecnico Giovanile
9512Colturani Cristiano04003 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'adda
52482Concardi Davide04137 - A.s.d. Arcieri Minerva
110119Conterno Alessandro04016 - Compagnia Arcieri Novegro A.s.d.
110683Crescenzi Michela04159 - Polisportiva Monticellese Asd-sez.tiro Con L'arcoTecnico Giovanile
58364Crippa Marino04024 - A.s.d. Polisportiva Besanese
3869Cristiani Carlo04042 - A.s.d. Comp.arc.vigevano Torre Del BramanteTecnico Giovanile
14127Dalla Ca Di Dio Enrico04025 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Cologno Monzese
47465De Cillis Gianfranco04093 - A.s.d. Compagnia D'archi
9278Defendi Ileana G.04132 - A.s.d. Arco BusseroTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
4190Deponti Elio04003 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'adda
9444Di Gioia Michele04060 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'airone
15714Di Tommaso Alessandro04020 - C.a.m.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.s.d.
334Di Vitto Maurizio04135 - Team Archery Venegono A.s.d.Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
79338Dilecce Francesco04040 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Francesca
105229Donatiello Rodrigo04045 - A.s.d. Arcieri Burarco-vimercateTecnico Giovanile
4018Esposito Mario04077 - Asd Phb Pol.bergamasca Onlus-sez.tiro Con L'arcoTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
118863Falgueras Fransi Mercedes04067 - A.s.d. Arcieri Cesano BosconeTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
22880Feretti Lorenzo04166 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Stella Alpina Valtellina
45124Fermi Roberto04135 - Team Archery Venegono A.s.d.
58094Ferrazzi Roberto04113 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del RoccoloTecnico Giovanile
62249Ferroni Antonio Ildefonso04068 - A.s.d.gruppo Arcieri Pol. Solese
78148Filippini Ambrogio04020 - C.a.m.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.s.d.
9407Folli Daniele Alessandro04030 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Martesana
108846Fontana Silvia04016 - Compagnia Arcieri Novegro A.s.d.
62078Franzoni Giacomo Angelo04093 - A.s.d. Compagnia D'archi
4420Frigeri Paolo Vittorio04040 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Francesca
96308Fucci Vincenzo04169 - Arcieri Certosa Di Pavia A.s.d.
59524Fusano Michele04072 - Citta' Di Opera Asd Sezione ArcieriTecnico Giovanile
15712Gabardi Elena04065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tre Torri ApsTecnico Giovanile
46751Galli Flavio04006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Castiglione Olona
61305Giaccheri Graziano04161 - Asd Ssdl Arcieri Bosco Delle QuerceTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
127575Giavaldi Guido04139 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Lodigiani
104157Gioia Giuseppe04168 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Selva
52304Giuliana Maurizio04139 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri LodigianiTecnico Giovanile
96069Gorghetto Dario04168 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Selva
56660Grandi Alessandro04123 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della LeonessaTecnico Giovanile
49725Griffanti Andrea04065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tre Torri ApsTecnico Giovanile
13896Lagi Silvia Barbara04098 - A.s.d. Arcieri La SorgenteTecnico Giovanile
35020Laudari Emilio04065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tre Torri Aps
7555Lauria Raffaele04016 - Compagnia Arcieri Novegro A.s.d.
52306Licari Agostino04110 - Arcieri Sul Serio A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
41996Ligiato Francesco04056 - A.s.d. Tiro Con L'arco ErbaTecnico Giovanile
Diploma ISEF/Laurea Scienze Motorie
120704Ligorio Antonio04007 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Citta' Di Varese
8332Locatelli Franco04024 - A.s.d. Polisportiva Besanese
4011Lorrai Giancarlo04072 - Citta' Di Opera Asd Sezione Arcieri
88856Luglio Filippo04060 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'aironeTecnico Giovanile
57995Macchi Antongiulio04007 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Citta' Di Varese
59243Maiocchi Pietro04068 - A.s.d.gruppo Arcieri Pol. Solese
107036Malaguti Cristian04019 - A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri Stadium Besozzo
14162Manganini Roberto04037 - Asd Arcieri Compagnia Di Monza E Della Brianza
4291Marchiori Giampietro04096 - A.s.d. A.t.a."sagittario"Tecnico Giovanile
4017Marini Roberto04072 - Citta' Di Opera Asd Sezione Arcieri
9354Marmaglio Massimo04004 - A.s.d. Comp.arc.di Malpaga Bartolomeo Colleoni BergamoTecnico Giovanile
107336Marsetti Daniela04080 - A.s.d. Arcieri Rezia Valtellina
77071Martinelli Elvio04098 - A.s.d. Arcieri La Sorgente
80880Matteini Oscar04065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tre Torri Aps
65871Melchiori Giuseppe04117 - Prodesenzano S.c.s.d. Settore Arco
4028Meraviglia Mirco Remigio04080 - A.s.d. Arcieri Rezia Valtellina
40749Mercalli Mauro Giandomenico04042 - A.s.d. Comp.arc.vigevano Torre Del Bramante
3835Merlo Massimo04139 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri LodigianiTecnico Giovanile
89738Migliorati Marco04012 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Bresciani
114331Mikhylovskiy Mark04161 - Asd Ssdl Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce
7361Mitrani Alberto04068 - A.s.d.gruppo Arcieri Pol. Solese
106388Moccia Antonio04016 - Compagnia Arcieri Novegro A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
34979Molteni Ezio Mario04106 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri CormanoTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
94219Monzani Stefania04020 - C.a.m.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.s.d.
17046Moretta Luigi04137 - A.s.d. Arcieri MinervaTecnico Giovanile
62066Moscardi Adriano Paolo04059 - Asd Comp. Arcieri Alabarde Camune
4560Nava Roberto04068 - A.s.d.gruppo Arcieri Pol. SoleseTecnico Giovanile
144605Necchi Alessandro04169 - Arcieri Certosa Di Pavia A.s.d.
16600Novo Luca04045 - A.s.d. Arcieri Burarco-vimercateTecnico Giovanile
104106Nozza Paolo04161 - Asd Ssdl Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce
34382Oddo Stefano04025 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Cologno Monzese
90623Pagani Lisa04060 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'aironeTecnico Giovanile
128242Pagani Roberto04040 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della FrancescaTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
120553Paiato Paolo04111 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del BorgiaTecnico Giovanile
9503Paleari Pietro04045 - A.s.d. Arcieri Burarco-vimercate
4394Palmieri Francesco04098 - A.s.d. Arcieri La Sorgente
109080Parinetti Paolo04161 - Asd Ssdl Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce
105493Pavone Chiara04161 - Asd Ssdl Arcieri Bosco Delle QuerceTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
4383Peracchi Giampietro04040 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Francesca
110767Peretti Giovanni04066 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Dei FontaniliTecnico Giovanile
92784Perini Giovanni04054 - A.s.d. Arcieri Colli Morenici Tiro Con L'arco
3821Piemontese Angelo Marcello04031 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Castello Di Breno
134948Pirovano Giuseppe04159 - Polisportiva Monticellese Asd-sez.tiro Con L'arco
74280Pisi Romano04116 - A.s.d. Polisp. Cucciago `80 Sez.tiro Con L'arco
4696Poschini Onorato04045 - A.s.d. Arcieri Burarco-vimercate
126134Prandini Massimo04161 - Asd Ssdl Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce
3730Radici Alberto04046 - Polisp. Aurora A.s.d.comp. Arcieri Drago Azzurro
41998Redaelli Alessio04167 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del RiccioTecnico Giovanile
129234Redaelli Monica04024 - A.s.d. Polisportiva BesaneseTecnico Giovanile
69813Riboni Renato Pietro04072 - Citta' Di Opera Asd Sezione Arcieri
4498Ritegni Gianpiero04104 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'olmo Di Robbio
66302Riva Edilio04030 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Martesana
56305Riva Marco04093 - A.s.d. Compagnia D'archi
85245Rizzo Riccardo04127 - A.s.d. Shadow Archery Team
82512Romeo Domenico04116 - A.s.d. Polisp. Cucciago `80 Sez.tiro Con L'arcoTecnico Giovanile
67954Rota Paolo Alessandro04066 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Dei Fontanili
85924Rubino Michele04138 - A.s.d. B.a.t. - Bresso Archery Team
7557Sala Attilio Franco04111 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Borgia
61839Salerno Mauro04060 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'airone
110424Sansone Andrea04045 - A.s.d. Arcieri Burarco-vimercate
77988Scaccabarozzi Faustino04135 - Team Archery Venegono A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
41223Scaccabarozzi Luigi04009 - Compagnia Arcieri Lariani A.s.d.
70072Scipioni Lorena04030 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Martesana
66723Sinigaglia Alessio04024 - A.s.d. Polisportiva BesaneseTecnico Giovanile
86963Sironi Luana04060 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'aironeTecnico Giovanile
74450Soave Guido04121 - A.s.d.arcieri Audax Brescia
51630Soffritti Giorgio04154 - Asd Arcieri Dell'insubria
64807Sola Roberto04150 - A.s.d. Di Tiro Con L'arco The Bowmen
51134Sonzini Antonio04007 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Citta' Di VareseTecnico Giovanile
127375Sorbillo Luigi04148 - Polisportiva Disabili ValcamonicaTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
4265Speziani Guido04095 - Arcieri Della Valtenesi A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
12749Superti Ezio04008 - A.s.d. Arcieri Seri-art Cremona
14197Tansini Enzo04066 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Dei Fontanili
35321Torchia Antonio04104 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'olmo Di Robbio
4168Toso Francesco04038 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Sole
55688Uggeri Matteo04016 - Compagnia Arcieri Novegro A.s.d.
14116Vassallo Pasquale04135 - Team Archery Venegono A.s.d.
71976Vho Gianluigi04139 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri LodigianiTecnico Giovanile
4238Villa Alberto04093 - A.s.d. Compagnia D'archiTecnico Giovanile
134956Villa Maurizio04159 - Polisportiva Monticellese Asd-sez.tiro Con L'arco
82719Voltan Riccardo04133 - A.s.d. Arcieri ArdivestraTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
97270Zanaga Antonello04025 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Cologno Monzese
1601Zanghi Giuseppe04139 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Lodigiani
3742Zanin Bruno04127 - A.s.d. Shadow Archery TeamTecnico Giovanile
47837Zapparoli Marco04098 - A.s.d. Arcieri La Sorgente
35130Zara Antonio04065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tre Torri Aps
69586Zerbetto Alessandra04139 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Lodigiani
Totale: 169
Marche
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
73998Barboni Maurizio10012 - A.s.d. Arcieri Il Falco
85468Benini Emilio Augusto10041 - A.s.d. Sagitta Arcieri Pesaro
77238Bevilacqua Alex10023 - Arcieri Delle 5 Torri A.s.d.
75613Bevilacqua Lara10023 - Arcieri Delle 5 Torri A.s.d.
90647Bonzani Anna10041 - A.s.d. Sagitta Arcieri Pesaro
683Boriani Laura10018 - A.s.d. Arcieri AnconaTecnico Giovanile
Diploma ISEF/Laurea Scienze Motorie
96066Borrelli Massimiliano10018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Ancona
76207Caponi Marcello10003 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri CivitanovaTecnico Giovanile
92729Censi Flavio10012 - A.s.d. Arcieri Il Falco
91079Ciannavei Leonardo10008 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Piceni
16197Corradi Paolo10012 - A.s.d. Arcieri Il Falco
51782Dal Bon Simone10009 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Pesaro
55556Di Nardo Isabella10006 - Compagnia Arcieri Montecchi A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
128594Feliziani Marco10031 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Medio ChientiTecnico Giovanile
10827Fiacconi Giovanni10032 - A.s.d. Arcieri Montecassiano
133932Gaggiotti Gianluca10018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Ancona
720Guerrini Lanfranco10023 - Arcieri Delle 5 Torri A.s.d.
78036Leonetti Emidio10040 - Polisportiva Regina Pacis A.s.d. Sezione Arcieri
27345Maccaroni Gianni10006 - Compagnia Arcieri Montecchi A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
835Marconi Manuela10012 - A.s.d. Arcieri Il Falco
76211Marzola Lucia10003 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri CivitanovaTecnico Giovanile
77189Montagnoli Renato10037 - A.s.d. Arcieri Firmum
48359Morganti Roberto10044 - Formazione Italiana Arcieri Storici A.s.d. F.it.a.st.
92960Morico Riccardo10035 - A.s.d. Arcieri Matelica
7397Mosci Giancarlo10012 - A.s.d. Arcieri Il Falco
80507Narcisi Leonardo10012 - A.s.d. Arcieri Il Falco
147116Nevi Marco10012 - A.s.d. Arcieri Il Falco
41877Palanca Gabriele10037 - A.s.d. Arcieri Firmum
102793Paradisi Stefano10030 - Arcieri Assta Senigallia A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
27402Pennesi Graziella10029 - C.u.s. Camerino A.s.d.
120447Pesaresi Francesco10017 - A.s.d. Arcieri Selva Castagnola
39797Pianesi Lorenzo10023 - Arcieri Delle 5 Torri A.s.d.
39843Piccini Stefano10032 - A.s.d. Arcieri Montecassiano
109467Piccinini Pietro10012 - A.s.d. Arcieri Il Falco
96372Remigi Riccardo10044 - Formazione Italiana Arcieri Storici A.s.d. F.it.a.st.
126037Rossolini Paolo10018 - A.s.d. Arcieri AnconaTecnico Giovanile
95494Simoncelli Raffaele10030 - Arcieri Assta Senigallia A.s.d.
Totale: 37
Molise
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
76762D'agata Antonio Giuseppe14022 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Mare
15640Simeone Bruno14022 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Mare
344Vanga Gino Luciano14015 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del MoliseTecnico Giovanile
Totale: 3
Piemonte
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
110268Abrate Fabio01061 - A.s.d. Arcieri Clarascum
77036Allume Giorgio01095 - Asd 01 Celt Arcieri Del Monferrato
94838Aloisi Francesca01066 - A.s.d. Arcieri Iuvenilia
10277Anselma Fabrizio01061 - A.s.d. Arcieri Clarascum
55340Balestro Caterina01051 - A.s.d. Sentiero Selvaggio Di Venaria Reale
86138Batignani Ezio01061 - A.s.d. Arcieri Clarascum
105202Bergantin Davide01067 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Sesia
61044Bertolotto Cristina01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle AlpiTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
136061Bevolo Maurizio01087 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Di Volpiano
65749Boggiatto Alex01083 - A.s.d. Ar.co. Arcieri Collegno
61911Boggiatto Alfonso01083 - A.s.d. Ar.co. Arcieri Collegno
61912Boggiatto Debora01083 - A.s.d. Ar.co. Arcieri CollegnoTecnico Giovanile
22353Borgo Maurizio01067 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Sesia
6735Bottero Angelo01068 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Monregalesi
8989Botto Anna01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Alpi
144515Carli Cristiano01010 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Cuneo Ar.coni Buzzi Unicem
48947Carta Guido01001 - Arc.a Arcieri Alpignano A.s.d.
5636Caruso Enzo01001 - Arc.a Arcieri Alpignano A.s.d.
47779Casale Claudio01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Alpi
87007Casaroli Stefano01087 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Di Volpiano
55792Castagneri Emanuela01001 - Arc.a Arcieri Alpignano A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
91706Cavallero Annamaria01090 - A.s.d. Arcieri Compagnia Degli Orsi
75293Cockings Marco Paolo01083 - A.s.d. Ar.co. Arcieri Collegno
62952Coppo Giulia01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Alpi
34172Costantino Davide01066 - A.s.d. Arcieri IuveniliaTecnico Giovanile
129928D'abdon Luciano01005 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Gufo
81486De Curtis Corrado01094 - Ancora Sport Asd Compagnia Arcieri Novara
70497De Prospo Francesca01083 - A.s.d. Ar.co. Arcieri CollegnoTecnico Giovanile
95213De Rinaldis Carla01052 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Varian
79540De Rosa Sergio01051 - A.s.d. Sentiero Selvaggio Di Venaria RealeTecnico Giovanile
16858Del Terra Stefano01068 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Monregalesi
104691Depaoli Matteo01066 - A.s.d. Arcieri Iuvenilia
10651Di Michele Gennaro01061 - A.s.d. Arcieri Clarascum
134207Donadonibus Luca01036 - A.s.d. Arcieri Astarco
142259Donzella Marco01090 - A.s.d. Arcieri Compagnia Degli Orsi
71285Ercole Patrizia01068 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Monregalesi
72254Fior Jacopo01052 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Varian
61468Fiorentini Gildo01094 - Ancora Sport Asd Compagnia Arcieri Novara
67293Flora Maurizio01012 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Oscar Oleggio -bellinzago NovareseTecnico Giovanile
73514Galfione Marco01001 - Arc.a Arcieri Alpignano A.s.d.
84431Galizzi Massimo01067 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del SesiaTecnico Giovanile
57519Gioberti Giorgio01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle AlpiTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
88290Gioira Roberto Marcello01086 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del BorgoTecnico Giovanile
55604Giordana Michele01017 - Arclub Fossano A.s.d. Per Il Tiro Con L'arco
41135Giordano Roberto01005 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Gufo
90489Gioria Stefano01086 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del BorgoTecnico Giovanile
61819Giraudo Flavio01068 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Monregalesi
7009Gobbo Roberto01002 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del CanaveseTecnico Giovanile
110796Ilaria Luca01029 - A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri Dell'arengo
104084Ippolito Salvatore01037 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Marengo
109744Lega Stefano01011 - A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri Biella
33902Lucano Maurizio01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle AlpiTecnico Giovanile
6827Mangolini Giorgio01040 - A.s.d. Vercelli Archery Team
85153Marengo Gianmaria01092 - Asd Arcieri Langhe E Roero
97686Marrone Magda01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Alpi
74501Marsotto Maurizio Francesco01052 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri VarianTecnico Giovanile
6703Mattachini Paolo01012 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Oscar Oleggio -bellinzago NovareseTecnico Giovanile
72829Matzutzi Noemi01066 - A.s.d. Arcieri Iuvenilia
81085Menegazzo Luca01015 - Arcieri Del Chisone A.s.d.
113313Merlo Francesco01052 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Varian
66311Messa Defereria Federico01092 - Asd Arcieri Langhe E RoeroTecnico Giovanile
57531Miceli Gianfranco01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle AlpiTecnico Giovanile
6660Milan Roberto01004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Citta' Della PagliaTecnico Giovanile
66312Mina Monica01092 - Asd Arcieri Langhe E Roero
58509Mobiglia Luigi01001 - Arc.a Arcieri Alpignano A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
56866Morello Enrico01066 - A.s.d. Arcieri Iuvenilia
75164Murgia Andrea01001 - Arc.a Arcieri Alpignano A.s.d.
65724Nicoletti Marina01083 - A.s.d. Ar.co. Arcieri Collegno
90980Noe' Claudio01095 - Asd 01 Celt Arcieri Del Monferrato
80361Oliveto Fabrizio01067 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Sesia
6847Osella Agostino01061 - A.s.d. Arcieri Clarascum
144630Paesante Christian01101 - A.s.d. Cantarana C5 - Arcieri Della Quercia
61822Paradiso Flavio01055 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'elice
80608Pavan Marta01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Alpi
58663Petrone Francesco01005 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Gufo
119291Petronzi Daniel01097 - S.s.d. Sezione Di Tiro Con L'arco Ch4
115081Pino Thomas01080 - S.s.d. Dlf Alessandria Sez. Tiro Con L'arco
102202Pizzi Giulio01086 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Borgo
103118Poetto Roberta01017 - Arclub Fossano A.s.d. Per Il Tiro Con L'arco
6761Prato Andrea01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Alpi
98362Prelli Paolo01082 - A.s.d. Arcieri Cameri
124513Prinetto Marco01058 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Della Mole
115243Quaglia Diego01005 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Gufo
91811Recupero Marcello01069 - A.s.d. Arcieri Conte Rosso
80035Richetto Lorenzo01066 - A.s.d. Arcieri IuveniliaTecnico Giovanile
97386Rovai Francesca01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Alpi
83829Ruggirello Alfredo01083 - A.s.d. Ar.co. Arcieri Collegno
78619Schiavoni Riccardo01049 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Pino E Del Chierese
3334Sinesi Sabino01055 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'elice
108416Spano Luca01067 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Sesia
7189Tarullo Rocco01082 - A.s.d. Arcieri CameriTecnico Giovanile
8966Ternavasio Flavio01001 - Arc.a Arcieri Alpignano A.s.d.
6866Tiozzo Valter01049 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Pino E Del Chierese
63366Todesco Lino01083 - A.s.d. Ar.co. Arcieri Collegno
72105Tortore Claudio01061 - A.s.d. Arcieri Clarascum
53598Trapani Gloria01051 - A.s.d. Sentiero Selvaggio Di Venaria Reale
67527Ubezio Flavio01085 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Cerano
104374Vacchetti Marta01092 - Asd Arcieri Langhe E Roero
61018Vianzone Marina01031 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Bra - Arclub I FalchiTecnico Giovanile
88916Volpato Paolo01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Alpi
9092Zanellato Maurizio01082 - A.s.d. Arcieri Cameri
Totale: 101
Puglia
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
69418Alfarano Martina16091 - A.s.d. Arcieri Somnii
13133Bertino Maurizio16064 - A.s.d. Arcieri Valle Della Cupa
120508Bianco Antonio16098 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dei Peuceti
65801Briganti Alfredo16011 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Murgia
81373Bruno Antonino16028 - Ass. Dilettantistica Arcieri Dello JonioTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
95297Cavone Graziana16041 - A.s.d. Polisportiva Arcieri Del Sud
82498Ceppaglia Francesco16098 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dei Peuceti
66013Cutrino Bruno16066 - S.s.d. Arcieri Del Basso Salento
93461D'ambrogio Gabriele16088 - A.s.d. Archery Team San Giovanni
130038De Iaco Cesario16066 - S.s.d. Arcieri Del Basso Salento
67743De Medio Cosimo16064 - A.s.d. Arcieri Valle Della Cupa
12683De Mola Antonio16041 - A.s.d. Polisportiva Arcieri Del SudTecnico Giovanile
87269Di Bari Sebastiano16011 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Murgia
109278Di Gioia Massimiliano16080 - A.s.d. P.g.r. Arcieri Rubis
109279Di Pierro Bruno16041 - A.s.d. Polisportiva Arcieri Del Sud
85417Didonna Benedetto16099 - Evo' Archery Team S.s.d.Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
139655Fiaschi Andrea16090 - A.s.d. Arcieri Amici Di Reno
70329Fiorella Angela16091 - A.s.d. Arcieri SomniiTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
58442Fumarola Enzo16011 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Murgia
97352Goduto Luca16089 - A.s.d.il Barbone Normanno - Gruppo Arcieri D'alceste
131363Guarini Francesco16097 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Dune
63050Illuzzi Michele16102 - Sez. Tiro Con L'arco Asd Don Tonino Bello Molfetta
126435Lippolis Fabrizio16102 - Sez. Tiro Con L'arco Asd Don Tonino Bello Molfetta
64217Loguercio Canio16082 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Petramagna
67697Loguercio Mariangela16082 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Petramagna
12680Maggi Chiara16041 - A.s.d. Polisportiva Arcieri Del SudTecnico Giovanile
52026Matino Gabriella16101 - A.s.d. Archery Club Veglie
46301Mele Salvatore16064 - A.s.d. Arcieri Valle Della Cupa
78955Memeo Stefano Andrea16041 - A.s.d. Polisportiva Arcieri Del Sud
61255Minonne Vitale Emanuele16066 - S.s.d. Arcieri Del Basso Salento
41987Mitrugno Carmelo16079 - A.s.d. Arcieri LiberiTecnico Giovanile
50035Picci Luigi16066 - S.s.d. Arcieri Del Basso SalentoTecnico Giovanile
51567Picci Rocco Rosario16066 - S.s.d. Arcieri Del Basso Salento
47691Pichierri Giuseppe16088 - A.s.d. Archery Team San Giovanni
104063Pinnetta Giuseppe16101 - A.s.d. Archery Club VeglieTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
137538Pozzato Claudio16098 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dei Peuceti
78733Renna Tommaso16041 - A.s.d. Polisportiva Arcieri Del Sud
116715Rollo Aisha16089 - A.s.d.il Barbone Normanno - Gruppo Arcieri D'alceste
99027Saracino Marco 16064 - A.s.d. Arcieri Valle Della Cupa
120507Sasso Pantaleo16098 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dei Peuceti
114345Summo Simone16041 - A.s.d. Polisportiva Arcieri Del Sud
Totale: 41
Sardegna
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
68010Angius Monica20070 - A.s.d. Sardara Archery Team
94651Arru Roberto20069 - A.s.d. Arcieri Terranoa OlbiaTecnico Giovanile
76328Aru Giulia20070 - A.s.d. Sardara Archery Team
90139Aru Manuela20070 - A.s.d. Sardara Archery TeamTecnico Giovanile
53608Bertoni Carlo Giacomo Luigi20010 - A.s.d. Arcieri UrasTecnico Giovanile
101537Cau Luciano20072 - A.s.d. Centro Taekwondo Sestu - Sez. Team Arcieri
73661Cau Marco Stefano20061 - A.s.d. Arcieri Mejlogu
10538Chia Pietro20010 - A.s.d. Arcieri UrasTecnico Giovanile
105704Cocco Filippo20003 - A.s.d. Arcieri Quattro Mori
5534Corna Giancarlo20010 - A.s.d. Arcieri Uras
111033Costa Giancarlo20010 - A.s.d. Arcieri Uras
85686Cucchedda Roberto20002 - A.s.d. Arcieri NuragiciTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
81078Decandia Andrea20069 - A.s.d. Arcieri Terranoa Olbia
135118Deidda Luigi20057 - A.s.d. Arcieri Ichnos
87138Del Castello Andrea Carlo20010 - A.s.d. Arcieri Uras
61103Demartis Albino20061 - A.s.d. Arcieri Mejlogu
97559Etzi Elga20074 - A.s.d. Arco Club San Giovanni Suergiu
81997Falchi Marco20061 - A.s.d. Arcieri Mejlogu
64802Falessi Giovanni20074 - A.s.d. Arco Club San Giovanni Suergiu
94652Farci Patrizia20069 - A.s.d. Arcieri Terranoa Olbia
91949Fozzi Marco20009 - A.s.d. Arcieri Torres Sassari
101365Garavello Paolo20070 - A.s.d. Sardara Archery Team
128358Garin Davide20002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Nuragici
60606Gervasi Giovanna20056 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arcos
96014Guazzo Pietro20009 - A.s.d. Arcieri Torres SassariTecnico Giovanile
129058Lazzarini Paulo Marcio20002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Nuragici
31809Lippi Alessio20070 - A.s.d. Sardara Archery Team
95926Marongiu Antonella20067 - A.s.d. Annuagras Arcieri Nurachi
106774Marrocu Massimo20058 - A.s.d. Arco Club PortoscusoTecnico Giovanile
144582Mastino Marilisa20033 - A.s.d. Arcieri Galluresi
98669Melis Oriano20074 - A.s.d. Arco Club San Giovanni Suergiu
95258Montis Samuele20010 - A.s.d. Arcieri Uras
125742Mura Mario20002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Nuragici
71331Murgia Matteo20010 - A.s.d. Arcieri Uras
112404Murtas Filippo20009 - A.s.d. Arcieri Torres Sassari
21683Nieddu Anna Rita20033 - A.s.d. Arcieri GalluresiTecnico Giovanile
5508Piga Ugo20034 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Quercia
117785Pinna Andrea20003 - A.s.d. Arcieri Quattro Mori
40603Pinna Maurilio20003 - A.s.d. Arcieri Quattro Mori
85680Pintori Fabrizio20061 - A.s.d. Arcieri Mejlogu
71332Piras Elisabetta20010 - A.s.d. Arcieri UrasTecnico Giovanile
5473Pisola Simone20070 - A.s.d. Sardara Archery TeamTecnico Giovanile
52971Podda Susanna20009 - A.s.d. Arcieri Torres Sassari
67991Presti Gasparino20057 - A.s.d. Arcieri IchnosTecnico Giovanile
134100Pudda Stefania20074 - A.s.d. Arco Club San Giovanni Suergiu
21663Raffolini Daniele20010 - A.s.d. Arcieri Uras
10533Razzato Michele20033 - A.s.d. Arcieri Galluresi
94713Rivano Emilio20070 - A.s.d. Sardara Archery TeamTecnico Giovanile
31810Sanna Antonello20057 - A.s.d. Arcieri IchnosTecnico Giovanile
145122Sciacca Sebastiano20057 - A.s.d. Arcieri Ichnos
104016Serafini Vannuccio Antonello20074 - A.s.d. Arco Club San Giovanni Suergiu
5427Sideri Roberta20010 - A.s.d. Arcieri UrasTecnico Giovanile
140711Solinas Davide20009 - A.s.d. Arcieri Torres Sassari
57291Spanu Ilaria20010 - A.s.d. Arcieri Uras
98209Tatti Ubaldo20057 - A.s.d. Arcieri IchnosTecnico Giovanile
77262Tiana Ignazio Efisio20067 - A.s.d. Annuagras Arcieri NurachiTecnico Giovanile
129114Urgu Francesco20065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Marghine
64074Vigliani Marco20009 - A.s.d. Arcieri Torres SassariTecnico Giovanile
Totale: 58
Sicilia
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
5195Armetta Giuseppe19005 - A.s.d. Arcieri Grifoni Di Sicilia
58413Balsamo Sebastiano Innocenzo19018 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Catania
97293Bonanno Alfio19123 - Arcieri Don Bosco Di Pedara Asd Pgs P.a.barbagallo
65239Cabibbo Roberto19012 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Iblea Ragusa
143861Caglio Alessandro19131 - A.p.d. Sikelia - Sez. Tiro Con L'arco
87848Campolo Salvatore19041 - A.s.d. Dyamond Archery Palermo
74207Carbone Alessandro19106 - A.s.d. Arco Club Serro
122722Carocci Gian Luca19131 - A.p.d. Sikelia - Sez. Tiro Con L'arco
5257Carrubba Salvatore19061 - A.s.d. Arcieri Mediterranei
135457Coccoli Giovanni19001 - A.s.d. Arcieri Toxon Club
13833D'amico Rosario19098 - A.s.d. Freccia Di FuocoTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
33434Di Gregorio Stefano19005 - A.s.d. Arcieri Grifoni Di Sicilia
59722Di Martino Giuseppe19017 - A.s.d. Arco Club Catania
5381Di Paola Rosa19111 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di VenereTecnico Giovanile
Diploma ISEF/Laurea Scienze Motorie
117568Fasone Stefania19122 - A.s.d. Polisportiva Olimpia Sez.tiro Con L'arcoTecnico Giovanile
Diploma ISEF/Laurea Scienze Motorie
101870Fiorino Alberto19111 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Venere
5389Fuchsova Fabio19041 - A.s.d. Dyamond Archery PalermoTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
63535Fuchsova Hellas19041 - A.s.d. Dyamond Archery Palermo
13113Giannola Salvatore19005 - A.s.d. Arcieri Grifoni Di Sicilia
134277Grifo Laura19128 - A.s.d. Cusn Di Caltanissetta - Sez. Arcieri
16078Gucciardo Leonardo19126 - Arcieri Athena A.s.d.
141452Ilacqua Paolo19128 - A.s.d. Cusn Di Caltanissetta - Sez. Arcieri
117569Immesi Andrea19122 - A.s.d. Polisportiva Olimpia Sez.tiro Con L'arco
45486La Terra Jessica19012 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Iblea Ragusa
135219Lenzo Carmela19127 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dei Nebrodi
5245Lombardo Giuseppe19128 - A.s.d. Cusn Di Caltanissetta - Sez. Arcieri
5192Marcantonio Salvatore19111 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Venere
5180Mento Simona19001 - A.s.d. Arcieri Toxon ClubTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
Diploma ISEF/Laurea Scienze Motorie
87018Notaro Antonio19131 - A.p.d. Sikelia - Sez. Tiro Con L'arco
67507Pagano Fabrizio19106 - A.s.d. Arco Club Serro
67508Pagano Nunzio Antonino19106 - A.s.d. Arco Club Serro
7800Palumbo Michele19102 - A.s.d. Polisportiva P.a.m.a. Sezione Tiro Con L'arco
75232Papalia Cristiano19106 - A.s.d. Arco Club Serro
88704Patroniti Roberto19127 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dei Nebrodi
141699Pernice Giovanni19061 - A.s.d. Arcieri Mediterranei
5237Pisano Angelo19041 - A.s.d. Dyamond Archery Palermo
71788Potoschi Daniela19129 - A.s.d. Messina Archery TeamTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
80957Prima Antonino19124 - Asd Compagnia Arcieri La Rosa Bianca
106414Prima Chiara19124 - Asd Compagnia Arcieri La Rosa Bianca
125585Ribaudo Marzia19005 - A.s.d. Arcieri Grifoni Di Sicilia
5212Savoca Maurizio Agatino19017 - A.s.d. Arco Club Catania
5264Scribani Michele19128 - A.s.d. Cusn Di Caltanissetta - Sez. Arcieri
106907Scudera Kimberly19113 - A.s.d. Arco Club Gela
84328Udine Flavio19041 - A.s.d. Dyamond Archery Palermo
132537Vario Antonino19125 - Polisportiva Baupark A.s.d. Sez.tiro Con L'arco
56834Villari Francesco19001 - A.s.d. Arcieri Toxon Club
Totale: 46
Toscana
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
82613Badiali Sara09053 - A.s.d. Soc. Arcieri Della Real VillaTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
88235Bardazzi Stefania09004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Signoria
7975Basile Giuseppe09014 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Citta' Di Pescia
22068Bellucci Giorgio09060 - A.s.d. Arcieri Certaldesi
4811Benocci Valter09015 - A.s.d. Mens Sana - Arcieri SenesiTecnico Giovanile
138595Berni Gianni09004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Signoria
16737Biagetti Fausto09044 - A.s.d. Arcieri Gherardo Leonardo D'appianoTecnico Giovanile
17786Bibiani Fabio09063 - A.p.d. S. Albino TermeTecnico Giovanile
98281Bocci Massimo09015 - A.s.d. Mens Sana - Arcieri Senesi
56618Bolano Patrizio09092 - Gli Archi Del Grande Falco A.s.d.
126509Bonacchi Marco09065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Micco Pistoia
26846Bovini Maurizio09016 - A.s.d. Compagnia Ilcinese Arcieri Montalcino
52350Cafaggini Santi09054 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Chimera
4817Caliani Marcello09015 - A.s.d. Mens Sana - Arcieri SenesiTecnico Giovanile
200Carosati Roberto09035 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Borgo Al Cornio
138797Catalano Gabriele09025 - A.s.d. Frecce Pisane
14299Ceccarelli Massimo09067 - A.s.d. Compagnia Frecce ApuaneTecnico Giovanile
46152Celano Sara09025 - A.s.d. Frecce Pisane
5075Cesari Luciano09065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Micco PistoiaTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
11992Cini Alessandro09016 - A.s.d. Compagnia Ilcinese Arcieri Montalcino
96914Cini Andrea09016 - A.s.d. Compagnia Ilcinese Arcieri Montalcino
82817Corti Sandro09015 - A.s.d. Mens Sana - Arcieri Senesi
7976D'ulivo Luca09029 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Lucca
121757De Giovanni Sandro09009 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Livornesi Dino Sani
91544De Santi Edoardo09080 - Asd Frecce Libere Cascina
51825Del Grazia Valter09001 - Prima Compagnia Arcieri Città di Firenze Ugo Di Toscana Ssd SrlTecnico Giovanile
70812Fani Alessandro09004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della SignoriaTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
27010Fedi Mauro Marco09014 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Citta' Di Pescia
14308Fubiani Katiuscia09066 - Associazione Dilettantistica Arcieri Kentron Dard
121551Galli Luigi09067 - A.s.d. Compagnia Frecce Apuane
87131Gambino Giuseppe09067 - A.s.d. Compagnia Frecce Apuane
67271Gemmi Fabrizio09004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Signoria
42496Giannarini Claudio09029 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Lucca
5020Giomi Fabio09019 - Asd Comp. Maremmana Arcieri G.dalle Bande NereTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
94175Ingenito Antonio09060 - A.s.d. Arcieri Certaldesi
20902Limberti Paolo09056 - Unione Polisp.poggibonsese A.s.d.- Arc. Poggibonsi
26968Lupi Lorenzo09035 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Borgo Al Cornio
122302Lupi Paolo09074 - Arcieri Del Poggio A.s.d. Aps
4760Marchetti Marco09005 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Rotaio
4828Marconi Mauro09016 - A.s.d. Compagnia Ilcinese Arcieri MontalcinoTecnico Giovanile
Diploma ISEF/Laurea Scienze Motorie
100231Maremmani Luca09005 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Rotaio
4765Matteucci Silvia09005 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Rotaio
81443Melucci Marco09082 - Asd Arcieri Di AvalonTecnico Giovanile
42937Menci Fabio09013 - A.s.d. Arcieri Castiglionesi G. L'acuto
110631Messerini Marco09009 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Livornesi Dino Sani
10421Micucci Mirco09014 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Citta' Di Pescia
83162Pacelli Luca09009 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Livornesi Dino Sani
9097Palandri Fausto09095 - Accademia Livornese Di Tiro Con L'arco A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
46851Palandri Jacopo09095 - Accademia Livornese Di Tiro Con L'arco A.s.d.
4753Paoli Luca09004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Signoria
128378Pedretti Daniele09086 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Luna
1126Pimpinelli Daniela09015 - A.s.d. Mens Sana - Arcieri SenesiTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
74581Porella Vincenzo09041 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Palagio Fiorentino
64058Ragghianti Andrea09029 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Lucca
9104Redi Guido09056 - Unione Polisp.poggibonsese A.s.d.- Arc. Poggibonsi
5057Ribecai Silvia09029 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri LuccaTecnico Giovanile
4778Ricco' Giovanni09009 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Livornesi Dino Sani
122245Rossi Alessandro09054 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Chimera
22076Rossi Fabio09004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Signoria
110959Ruggeri Alice09086 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Luna
59937Santella Leo09019 - Asd Comp. Maremmana Arcieri G.dalle Bande Nere
132521Santoni Argene09009 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Livornesi Dino Sani
96707Staropoli Francesco09065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Micco Pistoia
80093Tampucci Martina09074 - Arcieri Del Poggio A.s.d. ApsTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
123603Tanini Massimiliano09004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Signoria
14374Vannucci Cristina09025 - A.s.d. Frecce PisaneTecnico Giovanile
83761Vettori Alfredo09065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Micco PistoiaTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
4933Vigiani Giovanni09040 - A.s.d. 1^ Comp. Arcieri Del Mugello
110145Viscoli Paolo09085 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Delle Sei Rose
5259Vitale Antonina Fabiola09004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Signoria
Totale: 70
Trento
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
49379Biasioli Francesco05007 - Comp.arcieri Tridentini Aquila Nera A.s.d.
26439Braccaioli Rino05005 - Apd Kosmos Rovereto
17921Capovilla Claudio05005 - Apd Kosmos Rovereto
55354Cavallar Andrea05017 - A.s.d. Arcieri Valli Di Non E Di Sole
40147Dalsass Marco05017 - A.s.d. Arcieri Valli Di Non E Di SoleTecnico Giovanile
2930Festi Paolo05007 - Comp.arcieri Tridentini Aquila Nera A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
35469Foglio Elio05005 - Apd Kosmos RoveretoTecnico Giovanile
2911Fontana Iose'05005 - Apd Kosmos Rovereto
47439Frigerio Maurizio05005 - Apd Kosmos RoveretoTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
12919Miori Alberto05006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Virtus
5076Montigiani Daniele05005 - Apd Kosmos Rovereto
65887Morana Giovanni05005 - Apd Kosmos RoveretoTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
115984Mosca Lara05008 - Comp. Arcieri Altopiano Pine' A.s.d.
36007Nemela Ivo05024 - Arco Team Fassa A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
Diploma ISEF/Laurea Scienze Motorie
9249Osele Stefano05008 - Comp. Arcieri Altopiano Pine' A.s.d.
49374Pretti Filippo05007 - Comp.arcieri Tridentini Aquila Nera A.s.d.
61209Rosselli Francesco05005 - Apd Kosmos Rovereto
94410Tomelin Monica05017 - A.s.d. Arcieri Valli Di Non E Di Sole
Totale: 18
Umbria
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
12078Andreani Matteo11002 - A.s.d. Interamna Archery Team
94943Baldelli Katia11003 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Eugubini
94374Benedetti Chiara11003 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Eugubini
5726Benigni Claudia11005 - Compagnia Arcieri Tifernum A.s.d.
90Bianconi Enrico11011 - A.s.d. Arcieri Rocca Flea
83571Brunetti Stefano11011 - A.s.d. Arcieri Rocca Flea
36237Caneva Linda11027 - A.s.d. Arcieri Citta' Di TerniTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
43813Cioli Mirko11011 - A.s.d. Arcieri Rocca Flea
67Droghieri Mario11008 - A.s.d.1^ Comp.arc.barbacane Citta' Pieve
124396Filippucci Fabrizio11004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Assisi
135453Garofoli Emanuele11011 - A.s.d. Arcieri Rocca FleaTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
187Gubbini Riccardo11027 - A.s.d. Arcieri Citta' Di Terni
532Guerrini Rita11005 - Compagnia Arcieri Tifernum A.s.d.
272Miglietta Enrico11018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Augusta Perusia
62215Moretti Ercole11034 - A.s.d. Arcieri ThyrusTecnico Giovanile
Diploma ISEF/Laurea Scienze Motorie
48095Nati Marco11011 - A.s.d. Arcieri Rocca Flea
42Paretti Fausto11027 - A.s.d. Arcieri Citta' Di Terni
115743Pecci Lorenzo11003 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Eugubini
60162Ragni Matteo11034 - A.s.d. Arcieri Thyrus
12065Rocchini Stefano11016 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Simba
80787Scaramuzza Edoardo11027 - A.s.d. Arcieri Citta' Di Terni
78Seghetta Gabriele11008 - A.s.d.1^ Comp.arc.barbacane Citta' Pieve
80310Spaziani Candido11034 - A.s.d. Arcieri Thyrus
58Trillini Leonardo11004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Assisi
53181Venanzi Giorgio11001 - A.s.d. U.s. Braccio Fortebraccio
Totale: 25
Valle D'Aosta
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
58384Gaspari Roberto02007 - A.s.d. Arcieri Grand Paradis
42670Minuzzo Daniela02001 - A.s.d. Arcieri Prince Thomas 1er
32860Papi Luca02001 - A.s.d. Arcieri Prince Thomas 1erTecnico Giovanile
103901Rey Bruna02007 - A.s.d. Arcieri Grand Paradis
14535Trapani Mario Antonio02001 - A.s.d. Arcieri Prince Thomas 1er
Totale: 5
Veneto
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
97704Aguiari Francesco06075 - A.s.d. Arcieri Villa Guidini
6198Albieri Giorgio06009 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri RovigoTecnico Giovanile
6004Artuso Fabio Fernando06019 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del BrentaTecnico Giovanile
6191Atorino Assunta06059 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Cangrande
62015Barato Alessandro06030 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Saccisica
6335Barosco Marco06016 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Di Treviso
83974Bazzichetto Elisa06085 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Torresin
83975Bazzichetto Renato06085 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Torresin
6449Bellamio Simone06024 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sagittario Del VenetoTecnico Giovanile
6116Bellato Luca06064 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri BovoloneTecnico Giovanile
6417Benetazzo Giancarlo06089 - A.s.d. Arcieri Antica Tessara
9966Bertagnoli Davide06059 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Cangrande
25395Bertoncin Franco06024 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sagittario Del VenetoTecnico Giovanile
49189Bettero Paolo06009 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Rovigo
53416Bianco Tullio06074 - Asd Unione Sportiva San Marco Stigliano Sez. Arcieri
43976Bille Zico06082 - A.s.d. Arcieri NicheTecnico Giovanile
77942Borella Sandro06024 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sagittario Del Veneto
65925Boscaro Elisa06030 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Saccisica
111299Brugnaro Massimo06075 - A.s.d. Arcieri Villa Guidini
49184Brusaferro Marco06009 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri RovigoTecnico Giovanile
79364Caccin Paolo06002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Mestrini Conte Di CarmagnolaTecnico Giovanile
115822Caoduro Fabio06095 - Asd Compagnia Arcieri Delle Torri
45567Carlassara Silvano06049 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sambonifacesi
112592Carton Enrico06067 - A.s.d. Arcieri Montecchio Maggiore
8313Cenni Mauro06093 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Cedro
96511Chiusso Cristiano06097 - A.s.d. Arcieri Ronin
20054Coin Severino06030 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Saccisica
98412Compagno Enrico06024 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sagittario Del VenetoTecnico Giovanile
63370Conte Liana06082 - A.s.d. Arcieri NicheTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
6132Costa Germano06015 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Padovani
6103Covre Piero06040 - Comp.dilettantistica Arcieri Decumanus Maximus
52359Dal Corobbo Anna06035 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Pasubio
52360Dapretto Marco06035 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Pasubio
82740Davanzo Enzo06014 - A.s.d. Societa' Arcieri Del CastelloTecnico Giovanile
104240De Luca Giovanni06082 - A.s.d. Arcieri Niche
83731Deflorian Nicola06011 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Di Legnago
121337Durante Renzo06047 - A.s.d. Archery Club Montebelluna
91045Fabbro Dario06019 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del BrentaTecnico Giovanile
103305Faganello Mirco06016 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Di Treviso
138433Faggion Lucio06021 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della SculdasciaTecnico Giovanile
94122Ferracin Cristina06086 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Due TigriTecnico Giovanile
86251Ferracin Daniele06086 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Due TigriTecnico Giovanile
1417Folezzani Massimo06088 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del DragoTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
77708Franchino Giorgio06016 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Di Treviso
88607Frison Marino06077 - A.s.d. Arcieri RioTecnico Giovanile
125533Friziero Franco06040 - Comp.dilettantistica Arcieri Decumanus Maximus
102458Fusaro Andrea06089 - A.s.d. Arcieri Antica Tessara
11166Galiazzo Adriano06077 - A.s.d. Arcieri Rio
58786Galletti Bruno06092 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Contrade
5882Gallo Paolo06005 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri FranchiTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
108426Galvani Marco06059 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Cangrande
15299Giacomin Ettore06002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Mestrini Conte Di Carmagnola
80212Guerra Paolo06034 - Compagnia Arcieri Vicenza A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
15323Gusella Maurizio06024 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sagittario Del VenetoTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
78580Lion Luca06015 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Padovani
122436Lorenzon Michele06005 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Franchi
103672Madruzza Omar06030 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Saccisica
8316Manfrinato Giuseppe06086 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Due TigriTecnico Giovanile
91392Marangoni Ivano06030 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Saccisica
84132Marchesini Paolo06059 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del CangrandeTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
25678Marchet Liviana06040 - Comp.dilettantistica Arcieri Decumanus Maximus
114717Marin Alessandra06091 - A.s.d. Arcieri Balestrieri Di SpineaTecnico Giovanile
57596Marotto Sebastiano06006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Piave
77948Masin Andrea06024 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sagittario Del Veneto
86355Minto Nicole06040 - Comp.dilettantistica Arcieri Decumanus Maximus
120225Miorin Chiara06074 - Asd Unione Sportiva San Marco Stigliano Sez. Arcieri
5859Padoan Pier Paolo06003 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Leon
70729Padovan Nicola Vittorio06014 - A.s.d. Societa' Arcieri Del CastelloTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
6535Parise Antonio06044 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arzignano
57559Parpinello Tarcisio06085 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Torresin
91103Pedrocco Andrea06056 - Compagnia Arcieri San Donà di Piave A.s.d.
92006Piasenti Stefano06002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Mestrini Conte Di Carmagnola
59966Pigaiani Stefano06068 - P.r.m. Arcieri Marano A.d.s.Tecnico Giovanile
6280Pogni Filippo06068 - P.r.m. Arcieri Marano A.d.s.
126390Poloniato Marina06047 - A.s.d. Archery Club Montebelluna
91997Pregnolato Mauro06094 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delta Del PoTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
85531Romanin Giorgio06014 - A.s.d. Societa' Arcieri Del CastelloTecnico Giovanile
90014Rottigni Michela06025 - Arcieri Del Doge A.s.d.
6347Sabbion Antonella06093 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Cedro
93451Scandaletti Elia06025 - Arcieri Del Doge A.s.d.
20014Settenvini Mauro06028 - A.s.d. Arcieri Maladensi
114818Simionato Giulio06002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Mestrini Conte Di CarmagnolaTecnico Giovanile
77951Spigolon Roberto06024 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sagittario Del Veneto
42424Tardivo Marco06015 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Padovani
6611Tarocco Francesco06064 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Bovolone
128468Tolosi Stefano06024 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sagittario Del VenetoTecnico Giovanile
39672Tormen Giulia06006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Piave
75746Trevisan Alvise06025 - Arcieri Del Doge A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
110396Turato Marco06024 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sagittario Del Veneto
45500Turrin Roberto06024 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sagittario Del VenetoTecnico Giovanile
92647Vignante Paolo06047 - A.s.d. Archery Club Montebelluna
25578Zaghis Alessandro06005 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Franchi
126865Zancope' Marco06025 - Arcieri Del Doge A.s.d.
87734Zanon Nicolo'06097 - A.s.d. Arcieri Ronin
12845Zecchin Francesco06024 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sagittario Del VenetoTecnico Giovanile
Totale: 95