Direttori dei Tiri
Abruzzo
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni188Ardizzi Walter13030 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arcobaleno
Vedi Designazioni260Cecere Francesco13030 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arcobaleno
Vedi Designazioni113024Chiarilli Anna Maria Cristina13030 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arcobaleno
Vedi Designazioni113025Chiarilli Giuseppe13041 - A.s.d. Arcieri Abruzzesi
Vedi Designazioni120125Cimini Carlo Jasci13039 - A.s.d. Arcieri Anxanon
Vedi Designazioni517Colantonio Giancarlo13044 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sul Lago
Vedi Designazioni72695Di Corpo Nunzio13021 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Torri
Vedi Designazioni72554Di Pasquale Anna13014 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Il Delfino
Vedi Designazioni11140Di Virgilio Marco13041 - A.s.d. Arcieri Abruzzesi
Vedi Designazioni126813Faieta Emiliano13021 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Torri
Vedi Designazioni127075Falcone Matteo13039 - A.s.d. Arcieri Anxanon
Vedi Designazioni135402Germano Pierpaolo13041 - A.s.d. Arcieri Abruzzesi
Vedi Designazioni120989Iacovella Concetta Chiara13039 - A.s.d. Arcieri Anxanon
Vedi Designazioni72160Lanci Vincenzo13021 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Torri
Vedi Designazioni53873Malano Gianpiero13039 - A.s.d. Arcieri Anxanon
Vedi Designazioni15891Perrotta Claudio13029 - A.s.d. Arcieri Peligni
Vedi Designazioni143903Potenza Sara13039 - A.s.d. Arcieri Anxanon
Vedi Designazioni42135Ramacieri Giovanni13039 - A.s.d. Arcieri Anxanon
Vedi Designazioni430Rotolone Giuseppe13021 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Torri
Basilicata
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni18309Addamiano Maria Rosaria17037 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dei Sassi
Vedi Designazioni68633Altieri Teresa17026 - A.s.d. Arcieri Venosa 06
Vedi Designazioni96569Bernini Leonardo17002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Bernalda
Vedi Designazioni104584Cillis Teodosio17023 - A.s.d. Arcieri Lucani Potenza
Vedi Designazioni147Dimonte Rocco Biagio17002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Bernalda
Vedi Designazioni102211Grieco Francesco Paolo17037 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dei Sassi
Vedi Designazioni65401Lasalvia Giovanni17026 - A.s.d. Arcieri Venosa 06
Vedi Designazioni97941Marasco Ugo17030 - A.s.d. Arcieri Le Tre Torri Viggiano
Vedi Designazioni66788Marsiglia Marco17010 - A.s.d. Aquarium Team
Vedi Designazioni96572Mecchi Maura17010 - A.s.d. Aquarium Team
Vedi Designazioni86997Micco Vincenzo17032 - A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri Grumentini "artemide"
Vedi Designazioni110878Montanaro Giuseppe17002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Bernalda
Vedi Designazioni91887Nicoletti Cosimo Damiano17037 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dei Sassi
Vedi Designazioni129324Pignatelli Giuseppe17023 - A.s.d. Arcieri Lucani Potenza
Vedi Designazioni115824Prontera Biagio17026 - A.s.d. Arcieri Venosa 06
Vedi Designazioni92001Sabia Antonello17023 - A.s.d. Arcieri Lucani Potenza
Vedi Designazioni57334Scuccimarra Antonio17023 - A.s.d. Arcieri Lucani Potenza
Vedi Designazioni14525Silletti Marcello17002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Bernalda
Vedi Designazioni283Taddei Nicola17023 - A.s.d. Arcieri Lucani Potenza
Vedi Designazioni77350Torraca Giacomo17030 - A.s.d. Arcieri Le Tre Torri Viggiano
Bolzano
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni142712Bassi Luca21002 - A.s.d. Arco Club Laives
Vedi Designazioni109549Bighignoli Daniela21002 - A.s.d. Arco Club Laives
Vedi Designazioni18387Chiti Sarah21004 - Sportclub Merano Sezione Tiro Con L'arco Asd
Vedi Designazioni164Chizzali Andreas21002 - A.s.d. Arco Club Laives
Vedi Designazioni123029Viertler Roman21010 - K.s.v. Bogenschutzen Kobolds - Amateursportverein
Calabria
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni5606Alati Grazia18029 - A.s.d. Arcieri Fata Morgana
Vedi Designazioni119436Barletta Manuela18027 - A.s.d. Sirio Arco Club
Vedi Designazioni85575Calabrò Simone Antonino18055 - A.s.d. Arcieri Toxotes
Vedi Designazioni128743Caroleo Domenico18013 - A.s.d. Arcieri Club Lido
Vedi Designazioni30759Cartolano Salvatore18008 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Feudo Di Maida
Vedi Designazioni91071Cilona Rosario18033 - A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri Di Eragon
Vedi Designazioni134264Fotia Antonino18029 - A.s.d. Arcieri Fata Morgana
Vedi Designazioni77149Gallucci Eugenio18062 - A.s.d. Black-black Lions Archery Club Kratos
Vedi Designazioni84705Ganino Giuseppe18013 - A.s.d. Arcieri Club Lido
Vedi Designazioni30785Gattuso Pierfrancesco18027 - A.s.d. Sirio Arco Club
Vedi Designazioni104201Lagana' Rocco18033 - A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri Di Eragon
Vedi Designazioni97976Masso Antonio18056 - A.s.d. Arcieri L'antica Lauro
Vedi Designazioni48904Messina Giuseppe18013 - A.s.d. Arcieri Club Lido
Vedi Designazioni103860Mollica Ettore18064 - A.s.d. Arcieri Black Phoenix
Vedi Designazioni15849Muia' Graziella18059 - A.s.d. Aida Sezione Tiro Con L'arco
Vedi Designazioni5601Nocera Ester Giovanna18027 - A.s.d. Sirio Arco Club
Vedi Designazioni20693Notaris Francesca18008 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Feudo Di Maida
Vedi Designazioni87698Poerio Pitera' Edoardo18013 - A.s.d. Arcieri Club Lido
Vedi Designazioni16280Rodofili Angelo18050 - A.s.d. Queen Arco Club
Vedi Designazioni86642Romeo Francesco18064 - A.s.d. Arcieri Black Phoenix
Vedi Designazioni118134Rotella Maria18027 - A.s.d. Sirio Arco Club
Vedi Designazioni126020Schiava Giuseppe Giovanni18029 - A.s.d. Arcieri Fata Morgana
Vedi Designazioni119394Tallarico Maria18062 - A.s.d. Black-black Lions Archery Club Kratos
Vedi Designazioni82343Tassone Salvatore18056 - A.s.d. Arcieri L'antica Lauro
Campania
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni121095Boccara Massimo15034 - Asd Arcieri Rocca Di San Quirico 1983
Vedi Designazioni120521Boccara Valeria15034 - Asd Arcieri Rocca Di San Quirico 1983
Vedi Designazioni29878Borrozzino Anna15078 - A.s.d. Arcieri Campani Capua
Vedi Designazioni127781Brizza Enzo15034 - Asd Arcieri Rocca Di San Quirico 1983
Vedi Designazioni76486Brogna Sergio15103 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Montemiletto E Capodichino
Vedi Designazioni98398Capasso Giuseppina15051 - A.s.d. Arcieri Primavera
Vedi Designazioni80073Carrasco Anna15101 - A.s.d. Arcieri Club Napoli
Vedi Designazioni80072Carrasco Antonio15101 - A.s.d. Arcieri Club Napoli
Vedi Designazioni111186D'ovidio Miriam Veronica15078 - A.s.d. Arcieri Campani Capua
Vedi Designazioni72341De Lucia Antonio Giovanni15099 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Stella
Vedi Designazioni909Del Piano Domenico15027 - A.s.d. Arcieri Normanni Aversa
Vedi Designazioni29879Di Benedetto Antonio15078 - A.s.d. Arcieri Campani Capua
Vedi Designazioni105744Di Brita Silia15080 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sanniti
Vedi Designazioni110217Fasolino Rosario15051 - A.s.d. Arcieri Primavera
Vedi Designazioni62115Giuri Maria Maddalena15099 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Stella
Vedi Designazioni1927Giustini Maurizio15080 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sanniti
Vedi Designazioni871Gressani Antonio15064 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arechi Salerno
Vedi Designazioni111180Guerrasio Antonio15034 - Asd Arcieri Rocca Di San Quirico 1983
Vedi Designazioni946La Brocca Piero15080 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sanniti
Vedi Designazioni67347Mandara Pietro15034 - Asd Arcieri Rocca Di San Quirico 1983
Vedi Designazioni116241Maresca Alessandro15111 - A.s.d. Arcieri The Sniper Archers
Vedi Designazioni83095Mascolo Mattia15064 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arechi Salerno
Vedi Designazioni131459Massimo Luigi15027 - A.s.d. Arcieri Normanni Aversa
Vedi Designazioni70393Merullo Maria15058 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Sannio
Vedi Designazioni122023Nappi Andrea15099 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Stella
Vedi Designazioni74489Paonessa Domenico15113 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Tricolle
Vedi Designazioni74490Rogazzo Marianna15113 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Tricolle
Vedi Designazioni90793Tufano Vincenzo15027 - A.s.d. Arcieri Normanni Aversa
Vedi Designazioni91865Visone Rita15104 - A.s.d. Arcieri Atlahua
Vedi Designazioni83988Zotti Mariateresa15058 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Sannio
Emilia Romagna
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni91583Alboni Matteo08025 - Arcieri Aquila Bianca A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni124374Bertazzoni Cristina08032 - A.s.d. Ypsilon Arco Club
Vedi Designazioni1351Bigoni Mauro08046 - A.s.d. Arcieri Laghesi
Vedi Designazioni1276Borghi Maurizia08025 - Arcieri Aquila Bianca A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni113042Casali Cinzia08032 - A.s.d. Ypsilon Arco Club
Vedi Designazioni40109Caselli Matteo08081 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Re Bertoldo
Vedi Designazioni90908Cavicchioli Daniele 08008 - A.s.d. Arcieri Duca Obizzo Iii D`este
Vedi Designazioni1179Cristofori Andrea08061 - A.s.d. Arcieri Bondeno
Vedi Designazioni86695Della Rossa Paolo08081 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Re Bertoldo
Vedi Designazioni53624Fava Andrea08061 - A.s.d. Arcieri Bondeno
Vedi Designazioni96580Ferrari Ivan08111 - A.s.d. Malin Archery Team
Vedi Designazioni90574Ferretti Alessio08006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Felsinei
Vedi Designazioni1432Formaleoni Silvia08013 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Aurora Libertas
Vedi Designazioni111982Galeota Piergiorgio08071 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Lizza Dei Pico
Vedi Designazioni7493Gavioli Vilmo08071 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Lizza Dei Pico
Vedi Designazioni96870Gregori Giuseppe08107 - A.s.d. Arco Club Riccione
Vedi Designazioni90909Guerra Claudio08071 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Lizza Dei Pico
Vedi Designazioni127454Montanari Fabio08081 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Re Bertoldo
Vedi Designazioni84772Monticelli Silvia08086 - A.s.d. Arcieri Citta' Di Rimini - Seven Arrows
Vedi Designazioni85067Morselli Renato08085 - Polisp.castelfranco Emilia Asd - Sez.arcieri Del Forte
Vedi Designazioni1306Neri Paolo08034 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Torrente
Vedi Designazioni22178Padovani Angela08003 - Compagnia Arcieri Bizantini A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni1101Pede Mario08063 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Dei Graffiti
Vedi Designazioni142702Pederzini Paolo08081 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Re Bertoldo
Vedi Designazioni85410Pini Andrea08021 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Torrazzo
Vedi Designazioni83444Rabitti Alice08021 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Torrazzo
Vedi Designazioni101412Roma Marco08064 - A.s.d. Arcieri Montale
Vedi Designazioni56542Roma Roberto08046 - A.s.d. Arcieri Laghesi
Vedi Designazioni109980Rossi Ivan08021 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Torrazzo
Vedi Designazioni16099Rusciano Anna Maria08046 - A.s.d. Arcieri Laghesi
Vedi Designazioni80442Simonetti Luca08081 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Re Bertoldo
Vedi Designazioni137665Tioli Matteo08112 - A.s.d. Real Sala Bolognese Sezione Arcieri
Vedi Designazioni1329Tondelli William08042 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'ortica
Vedi Designazioni7460Tozzola Marcello08003 - Compagnia Arcieri Bizantini A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni70998Zoli Enrica08030 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Muzio Attendolo Sforza
Vedi Designazioni40978Zoli Fosca08030 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Muzio Attendolo Sforza
Friuli Venezia Giulia
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni90559Bortolussi Sandra07027 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Fenice Fvg
Vedi Designazioni112294Boschian Marziano07022 - Asd Arco Club Monfalcone
Vedi Designazioni110836Brandolisio Andrea07017 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Maniago
Vedi Designazioni75462Bullo Debora07001 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Trieste
Vedi Designazioni66095Cossio Giovanni07003 - S.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Udine
Vedi Designazioni41022Della Longa Paolo07013 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Celti
Vedi Designazioni66515Fiorito Carmine07025 - A.s.d. Arcieri Curtis Vadi
Vedi Designazioni64956Fiorito Chiara07025 - A.s.d. Arcieri Curtis Vadi
Vedi Designazioni2759Granzotto Moreno07026 - A.s.d. Trieste Archery Team
Vedi Designazioni2742Grattoni Andrea07009 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Cormòns
Vedi Designazioni86459Metus Elisa07001 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Trieste
Vedi Designazioni67113Modugno Sara07026 - A.s.d. Trieste Archery Team
Vedi Designazioni41523Morgante Roberto07003 - S.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Udine
Vedi Designazioni73070Napolitano Pasquale07022 - Asd Arco Club Monfalcone
Vedi Designazioni127813Neri Georgia07025 - A.s.d. Arcieri Curtis Vadi
Vedi Designazioni127815Neri Roger07025 - A.s.d. Arcieri Curtis Vadi
Vedi Designazioni117407Orso Gianluca07009 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Cormòns
Vedi Designazioni57436Pellegrin Roberto07005 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Isonzo
Vedi Designazioni90941Roman Zotta David07017 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Maniago
Vedi Designazioni9744Salatin Fiorella07027 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Fenice Fvg
Vedi Designazioni135002Zorzi Giorgio07027 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Fenice Fvg
Lazio
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni58337Allevato Paolo12010 - A.s.d. Ss Lazio Archery
Vedi Designazioni112982Avetta Marco12036 - A.s.d. Compagnia Degli Etruschi
Vedi Designazioni72093Barbaro Marco12036 - A.s.d. Compagnia Degli Etruschi
Vedi Designazioni17817Battista Pasqualina12067 - Arcadia A.s.d. Soc.culturale
Vedi Designazioni7700Bologni Fabio12070 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Falco
Vedi Designazioni115257Bonfiglio Barbara12079 - A.s.d. Arcieri Pomezia
Vedi Designazioni47091Burratti Claudio12135 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Orsini
Vedi Designazioni117610Caiola Giuseppe12122 - A.s.d. Arco Club Pontino
Vedi Designazioni2062Calderari Sauro12032 - A.s.d. Arcieri Hortinae Classes
Vedi Designazioni119938Carletti Guido12011 - A.s.d. Arco Sport Roma
Vedi Designazioni2152Carucci Ernesto12067 - Arcadia A.s.d. Soc.culturale
Vedi Designazioni95788Cingolani Elena12136 - A.s.d. Polisportiva Cosmos
Vedi Designazioni42865Coha Patrizio12007 - A.s.d. Arcieri Le Rondini
Vedi Designazioni2258Colaci Francesco12011 - A.s.d. Arco Sport Roma
Vedi Designazioni2533Colangeli Vincenzo12079 - A.s.d. Arcieri Pomezia
Vedi Designazioni116719Conti Bernardino12168 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Lago Di Vico
Vedi Designazioni2376Cupini Franco12098 - A.s.d. Zac Zenit Archery Company
Vedi Designazioni120210Cuturi Roberto Pietro12012 - A.s.d. Arcieri Lupa Capitolina
Vedi Designazioni95789De Simone Guido12136 - A.s.d. Polisportiva Cosmos
Vedi Designazioni55376Ficini Danilo12015 - A.s.d. Arcieri Nomentani
Vedi Designazioni55517Ficini Oseo12015 - A.s.d. Arcieri Nomentani
Vedi Designazioni28698Formato Sergio12007 - A.s.d. Arcieri Le Rondini
Vedi Designazioni96389Gelanga Eugenia12032 - A.s.d. Arcieri Hortinae Classes
Vedi Designazioni95781Giardini Rita12079 - A.s.d. Arcieri Pomezia
Vedi Designazioni61881Gilardi Paolo Valerio12036 - A.s.d. Compagnia Degli Etruschi
Vedi Designazioni8546Graziuso Raffaella12079 - A.s.d. Arcieri Pomezia
Vedi Designazioni84475Iacaz Giorgio12010 - A.s.d. Ss Lazio Archery
Vedi Designazioni2393Magagna Roberto12122 - A.s.d. Arco Club Pontino
Vedi Designazioni2112Malandrucco Silvano12098 - A.s.d. Zac Zenit Archery Company
Vedi Designazioni90172Minghetti Oriana12109 - Arco Club Appia Antica A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni79479Opimo Alessio12011 - A.s.d. Arco Sport Roma
Vedi Designazioni95347Opimo Giulio12011 - A.s.d. Arco Sport Roma
Vedi Designazioni51171Pacifici Stefano12112 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Tuscolani
Vedi Designazioni2586Palumbo Stefania12067 - Arcadia A.s.d. Soc.culturale
Vedi Designazioni1912Pozzati Aldo12007 - A.s.d. Arcieri Le Rondini
Vedi Designazioni120180Preite Andrea12163 - Gruppo Sportivo Paralimpico Difesa
Vedi Designazioni83943Scarfoglio Delia12033 - Cus Roma Tiro Con L`arco A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni18138Schemmari Rosaria Maria Susanna12036 - A.s.d. Compagnia Degli Etruschi
Vedi Designazioni17827Sessa Bruno12079 - A.s.d. Arcieri Pomezia
Vedi Designazioni115059Sordi Stefano12153 - A.s.d. Tibur Archery Team
Liguria
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni10017Albino Romano03003 - A.s.d. Arcieri Imperiesi San Camillo
Vedi Designazioni122745Appari Fernando03013 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tigullio
Vedi Designazioni3157Ardoino Maria Elena03009 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri San Bartolomeo
Vedi Designazioni3112Barbarino Giuseppe03003 - A.s.d. Arcieri Imperiesi San Camillo
Vedi Designazioni63432Capalbo Emilio03009 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri San Bartolomeo
Vedi Designazioni88606Cillo Orsola03002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Superba
Vedi Designazioni112533D'amico Salvatore03009 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri San Bartolomeo
Vedi Designazioni13096De Andreis Riccardo03013 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tigullio
Vedi Designazioni13092Dominici Irene03032 - A.s.d. Arcieri Grande Genova
Vedi Designazioni116415Ferraro Aldo03009 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri San Bartolomeo
Vedi Designazioni13051Garbarino Adriano03002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Superba
Vedi Designazioni11512Gibaldo Emanuele03018 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri 5 Stelle
Vedi Designazioni128684Gindi Andrea03002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Superba
Vedi Designazioni61205Lonis Enrico03005 - A.s.d. Archery Club Ventimiglia
Vedi Designazioni116419Marconcini Tiziano03031 - A.s.d. N.granatiere - Sez. Arcieri
Vedi Designazioni3316Pelvio Enrico03028 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dei 3 Borghi
Vedi Designazioni69173Rebagliati Enrico03018 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri 5 Stelle
Vedi Designazioni55826Siri Flavio03021 - A.s.d. Arcieri La Fenice D'oro
Lombardia
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni110759Addabbo Filippo04114 - S.s.d. Arcieri San Bernardo
Vedi Designazioni104776Aradori Marco04022 - C.u.s. Pavia A.s.d. Sez. Tiro Con L'arco
Vedi Designazioni63323Artico Marco04060 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'airone
Vedi Designazioni58252Avanzini Umberto04066 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Cusago
Vedi Designazioni75490Balatti Francesco04009 - Compagnia Arcieri Lariani A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni90212Ballerini Renato04139 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Lodigiani
Vedi Designazioni3675Barigozzi Francesco04065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tre Torri Aps
Vedi Designazioni93444Bassanini Massimo04139 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Lodigiani
Vedi Designazioni4377Belvito Massimo04046 - Polisp. Aurora A.s.d.comp. Arcieri Drago Azzurro
Vedi Designazioni54799Bernini Bruno04038 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Sole
Vedi Designazioni99936Biagi Lavinia Beatrice04012 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Bresciani
Vedi Designazioni84182Boceda Gabriele04150 - A.s.d. Di Tiro Con L'arco The Bowmen
Vedi Designazioni130636Bologna Andrea04126 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Castel
Vedi Designazioni9533Boncristiano Bruno Giorgio04164 - A.s.d. Polisportiva Bellusco Sez. Tiro Con L'arco
Vedi Designazioni124733Brambilla Giorgio04139 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Lodigiani
Vedi Designazioni117644Broglia Lucia04137 - A.s.d. Arcieri Minerva
Vedi Designazioni75225Campi Edoardo Mario04038 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Sole
Vedi Designazioni117969Casella Lorenzo04072 - Citta' Di Opera Asd Sezione Arcieri
Vedi Designazioni53346Cassara' Agostino04025 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Cologno Monzese
Vedi Designazioni124535Castelli Mireno04072 - Citta' Di Opera Asd Sezione Arcieri
Vedi Designazioni90319Collini Sonia04056 - A.s.d. Tiro Con L'arco Erba
Vedi Designazioni84988Colombo Francesco Luigi Maria04060 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'airone
Vedi Designazioni82980Consiglieri Matteo Paolo04137 - A.s.d. Arcieri Minerva
Vedi Designazioni13893Daghetti Luigi04060 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'airone
Vedi Designazioni56300Della Stua Valentino04068 - A.s.d.gruppo Arcieri Pol. Solese
Vedi Designazioni15714Di Tommaso Alessandro04020 - C.a.m.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni105229Donatiello Rodrigo04045 - A.s.d. Arcieri Burarco-vimercate
Vedi Designazioni127770Fais Fabrizio04012 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Bresciani
Vedi Designazioni58094Ferrazzi Roberto04113 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Roccolo
Vedi Designazioni88484Fracchiolla Antonella04113 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Roccolo
Vedi Designazioni49727Galbiati Daniele04068 - A.s.d.gruppo Arcieri Pol. Solese
Vedi Designazioni127575Giavaldi Guido04139 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Lodigiani
Vedi Designazioni71296Gottardini Gianluca04072 - Citta' Di Opera Asd Sezione Arcieri
Vedi Designazioni49725Griffanti Andrea04065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tre Torri Aps
Vedi Designazioni74374Iovine Michelangelo04137 - A.s.d. Arcieri Minerva
Vedi Designazioni115294Letizia Monica04113 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Roccolo
Vedi Designazioni4071Libralato Roberto04006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Castiglione Olona
Vedi Designazioni100927Lini Paolo04027 - A.s.d. Arcieri Gonzaga
Vedi Designazioni94664Maggioni Daniela04004 - A.s.d. Comp.arc.di Malpaga Bartolomeo Colleoni Bergamo
Vedi Designazioni8136Manara Angelo04114 - S.s.d. Arcieri San Bernardo
Vedi Designazioni128447Marsala Giovanni04025 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Cologno Monzese
Vedi Designazioni80880Matteini Oscar04065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tre Torri Aps
Vedi Designazioni40749Mercalli Mauro Giandomenico04042 - A.s.d. Comp.arc.vigevano Torre Del Bramante
Vedi Designazioni17046Moretta Luigi04137 - A.s.d. Arcieri Minerva
Vedi Designazioni35491Muselli Cesare04029 - A.s.d. Arcieri Voghera
Vedi Designazioni122452Natali Edoardo04126 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Castel
Vedi Designazioni121143Papi Stefano04114 - S.s.d. Arcieri San Bernardo
Vedi Designazioni110575Perego Laura04045 - A.s.d. Arcieri Burarco-vimercate
Vedi Designazioni129122Pezzotti Simona04012 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Bresciani
Vedi Designazioni115572Pizzocchi Naser Rami04042 - A.s.d. Comp.arc.vigevano Torre Del Bramante
Vedi Designazioni3804Poli Maurizio04030 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Martesana
Vedi Designazioni21792Ravasi Marco04056 - A.s.d. Tiro Con L'arco Erba
Vedi Designazioni99096Ripamonti Cristina04025 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Cologno Monzese
Vedi Designazioni92261Riva Emanuele04132 - A.s.d. Arco Bussero
Vedi Designazioni57191Rosa Claudio04006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Castiglione Olona
Vedi Designazioni116920Rosin Massimo04045 - A.s.d. Arcieri Burarco-vimercate
Vedi Designazioni46385Rovelli Luciano04065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tre Torri Aps
Vedi Designazioni40756Salciccia Pietro04046 - Polisp. Aurora A.s.d.comp. Arcieri Drago Azzurro
Vedi Designazioni41223Scaccabarozzi Luigi04009 - Compagnia Arcieri Lariani A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni118609Scanziani Michele04045 - A.s.d. Arcieri Burarco-vimercate
Vedi Designazioni121669Scupelli Lia04029 - A.s.d. Arcieri Voghera
Vedi Designazioni74450Soave Guido04121 - A.s.d.arcieri Audax Brescia
Vedi Designazioni51134Sonzini Antonio04007 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Citta' Di Varese
Vedi Designazioni103587Spinelli Luca04161 - Asd Ssdl Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce
Vedi Designazioni17596Spingardi Marco04164 - A.s.d. Polisportiva Bellusco Sez. Tiro Con L'arco
Vedi Designazioni88485Sterzi Patrizia04020 - C.a.m.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni113650Tarletti Gabriele04012 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Bresciani
Vedi Designazioni98675Toscani Attilio Maria Leopoldo04007 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Citta' Di Varese
Vedi Designazioni95418Vailati Andrea04012 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Bresciani
Vedi Designazioni34952Valassina Pietro04113 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Roccolo
Vedi Designazioni55682Visioli Alfredo04008 - A.s.d. Arcieri Seri-art Cremona
Vedi Designazioni108734Volpi Stefano04029 - A.s.d. Arcieri Voghera
Vedi Designazioni121916Zappa Alexander04056 - A.s.d. Tiro Con L'arco Erba
Vedi Designazioni107458Zini Giorgio04006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Castiglione Olona
Vedi Designazioni85933Zuffada Marco04114 - S.s.d. Arcieri San Bernardo
Marche
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni124530Andonovski Nemanja10018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Ancona
Vedi Designazioni84637Bevilacqua Roberto10023 - Arcieri Delle 5 Torri A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni683Boriani Laura10018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Ancona
Vedi Designazioni96066Borrelli Massimiliano10018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Ancona
Vedi Designazioni21371Bravi Roberto10035 - A.s.d. Arcieri Matelica
Vedi Designazioni52732Brunelli Nicola10012 - A.s.d. Arcieri Il Falco
Vedi Designazioni113213Calamita Carlo10018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Ancona
Vedi Designazioni76207Caponi Marcello10003 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Civitanova
Vedi Designazioni99243Carassai Alessandro10031 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Medio Chienti
Vedi Designazioni27314Cecconi Maria Pia10009 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Pesaro
Vedi Designazioni729Cipollini Fabio10008 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Piceni
Vedi Designazioni9753Concu Massimiliano10032 - A.s.d. Arcieri Montecassiano
Vedi Designazioni115654De Rosa Luciano10017 - A.s.d. Arcieri Selva Castagnola
Vedi Designazioni88568Dignani Luca10031 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Medio Chienti
Vedi Designazioni10827Fiacconi Giovanni10032 - A.s.d. Arcieri Montecassiano
Vedi Designazioni696Forte Elena10041 - A.s.d.sagitta Arcieri Pesaro
Vedi Designazioni697Forte Tiziana10041 - A.s.d.sagitta Arcieri Pesaro
Vedi Designazioni97402Giuliodori Roberto10023 - Arcieri Delle 5 Torri A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni102734Mancinelli Massimo10013 - A.s.d. Arcieri Vega
Vedi Designazioni10806Palmioli Enrico10043 - Nuovo Oratorio Cristo Re Asd Sez.tiro Con L'arco
Vedi Designazioni102793Paradisi Stefano10030 - Arcieri Assta Senigallia A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni136130Perugini Tommaso10013 - A.s.d. Arcieri Vega
Vedi Designazioni10359Peruzzini Franz10009 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Pesaro
Vedi Designazioni39843Piccini Stefano10032 - A.s.d. Arcieri Montecassiano
Vedi Designazioni56371Verga Riccardo10012 - A.s.d. Arcieri Il Falco
Molise
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni330Fierro Pierluigi14006 - Ass.polisp.dilett.pegasus - Sez. Tiro Con L'arco
Vedi Designazioni41770Palumbo Piera14015 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Molise
Vedi Designazioni11103Santoro Maria14015 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Molise
Vedi Designazioni344Vanga Gino Luciano14015 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Molise
Piemonte
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni13444Amisano Mirco01004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Citta' Della Paglia
Vedi Designazioni79985Arrigoni Marocco Giampiero01052 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Varian
Vedi Designazioni9006Arsalice Pierluigi01011 - A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri Biella
Vedi Designazioni70496Barbieri Andrea01001 - Arc.a Arcieri Alpignano A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni61853Benedetto Danilo01049 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Pino E Del Chierese
Vedi Designazioni137666Bianchet Valter01052 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Varian
Vedi Designazioni61816Bimbi Anna01068 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Monregalesi
Vedi Designazioni48948Blandino Milena01083 - A.s.d. Ar.co. Arcieri Collegno
Vedi Designazioni79986Blasi Eligio01052 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Varian
Vedi Designazioni127906Borghesio Federica01029 - A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri Dell'arengo
Vedi Designazioni34002Calzaduca Franco01029 - A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri Dell'arengo
Vedi Designazioni42271Caneva Andrea01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Alpi
Vedi Designazioni50850Casarola Franco01052 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Varian
Vedi Designazioni10300Cauda Antonio01052 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Varian
Vedi Designazioni44213Cei Massimo01080 - S.s.d. Dlf Alessandria Sez. Tiro Con L'arco
Vedi Designazioni22314Coppa Claudio01051 - A.s.d. Sentiero Selvaggio Di Venaria Reale
Vedi Designazioni62952Coppo Giulia01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Alpi
Vedi Designazioni12935D'agostino Pasquale01018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Alpi
Vedi Designazioni92289De Bonis Marco01092 - Asd Arcieri Langhe E Roero
Vedi Designazioni81486De Curtis Corrado01094 - Ancora Sport Asd Compagnia Arcieri Novara
Vedi Designazioni104691Depaoli Matteo01066 - A.s.d. Arcieri Iuvenilia
Vedi Designazioni108388Fonte Francesco01094 - Ancora Sport Asd Compagnia Arcieri Novara
Vedi Designazioni46884Frasca Zaverio01051 - A.s.d. Sentiero Selvaggio Di Venaria Reale
Vedi Designazioni75452Galfione Dario01001 - Arc.a Arcieri Alpignano A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni7193Gambino Marco01069 - A.s.d. Arcieri Conte Rosso
Vedi Designazioni85122Gassino Werner Vanni01002 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Canavese
Vedi Designazioni61819Giraudo Flavio01068 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Monregalesi
Vedi Designazioni118681Giri Mattia01092 - Asd Arcieri Langhe E Roero
Vedi Designazioni70796Grassi Antonello01058 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Della Mole
Vedi Designazioni129137Gribaudo Giuseppe01080 - S.s.d. Dlf Alessandria Sez. Tiro Con L'arco
Vedi Designazioni91206Lamborizio Luca01004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Citta' Della Paglia
Vedi Designazioni121724Latini Iacopo01082 - A.s.d. Arcieri Cameri
Vedi Designazioni109744Lega Stefano01011 - A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri Biella
Vedi Designazioni85864Maggione Luciano01082 - A.s.d. Arcieri Cameri
Vedi Designazioni6827Mangolini Giorgio01040 - A.s.d. Vercelli Archery Team
Vedi Designazioni128859Martinetto Sapel Luca01002 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Canavese
Vedi Designazioni55091Martino Mariapia01005 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Gufo
Vedi Designazioni33864Massa Rino01083 - A.s.d. Ar.co. Arcieri Collegno
Vedi Designazioni6703Mattachini Paolo01012 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Oscar Oleggio -bellinzago Novarese
Vedi Designazioni42289Melotto Marco01066 - A.s.d. Arcieri Iuvenilia
Vedi Designazioni66312Mina Monica01092 - Asd Arcieri Langhe E Roero
Vedi Designazioni6649Mirandola Antonio Fabrizio01002 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Canavese
Vedi Designazioni121726Mor Andrea01082 - A.s.d. Arcieri Cameri
Vedi Designazioni53332Nardo Andrea01037 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Marengo
Vedi Designazioni61822Paradiso Flavio01055 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'elice
Vedi Designazioni93591Parri Andrea01083 - A.s.d. Ar.co. Arcieri Collegno
Vedi Designazioni6806Pescatori Andrea01036 - A.s.d. Arcieri Astarco
Vedi Designazioni113620Pisan Giuseppe01036 - A.s.d. Arcieri Astarco
Vedi Designazioni109283Ranicolo Carola01085 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Cerano
Vedi Designazioni91811Recupero Marcello01069 - A.s.d. Arcieri Conte Rosso
Vedi Designazioni87112Sammarco Gianfranco01037 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Marengo
Vedi Designazioni122389Sardo Fabio01002 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Canavese
Vedi Designazioni83752Serra Massimo01055 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dell'elice
Vedi Designazioni34001Spezia Antonella01029 - A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri Dell'arengo
Vedi Designazioni7189Tarullo Rocco01082 - A.s.d. Arcieri Cameri
Vedi Designazioni63366Todesco Lino01083 - A.s.d. Ar.co. Arcieri Collegno
Vedi Designazioni67527Ubezio Flavio01085 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Cerano
Vedi Designazioni6889Zorzetto Andrea01037 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Marengo
Vedi Designazioni6816Zorzetto Gianfranco01037 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Marengo
Puglia
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni85414Antelmi Vito16087 - A.s.d. Arcieri Carafa Di Noja
Vedi Designazioni81373Bruno Antonino16028 - Ass. Dilettantistica Arcieri Dello Jonio
Vedi Designazioni115863Caputo Cosimo16101 - A.s.d. Archery Club Veglie
Vedi Designazioni95297Cavone Graziana16041 - A.s.d. Polisportiva Arcieri Del Sud
Vedi Designazioni132027Coppola Marco16099 - Evo' Archery Team S.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni97348D'agnano Francesco16089 - A.s.d.il Barbone Normanno - Gruppo Arcieri D'alceste
Vedi Designazioni67743De Medio Cosimo16075 - A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri D'arneo
Vedi Designazioni3343Di Gennaro Giuseppe16025 - A.s.d. Arcieri Federico Quinto Corato
Vedi Designazioni109279Di Pierro Bruno16041 - A.s.d. Polisportiva Arcieri Del Sud
Vedi Designazioni81729Donadeo Antonio Salvatore16066 - S.s.d. Arcieri Del Basso Salento
Vedi Designazioni70329Fiorella Angela16091 - A.s.d. Arcieri Somnii
Vedi Designazioni94311Gigli Antonio16088 - A.s.d. Archery Team San Giovanni
Vedi Designazioni97352Goduto Luca16089 - A.s.d.il Barbone Normanno - Gruppo Arcieri D'alceste
Vedi Designazioni13136Liaci Romeo16099 - Evo' Archery Team S.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni3327Lionetti Vincenzo16041 - A.s.d. Polisportiva Arcieri Del Sud
Vedi Designazioni84629Liuzzi Martino16028 - Ass. Dilettantistica Arcieri Dello Jonio
Vedi Designazioni64217Loguercio Canio16082 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Petramagna
Vedi Designazioni67697Loguercio Mariangela16082 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Petramagna
Vedi Designazioni52026Matino Gabriella16101 - A.s.d. Archery Club Veglie
Vedi Designazioni51567Picci Rocco Rosario16066 - S.s.d. Arcieri Del Basso Salento
Vedi Designazioni104063Pinnetta Giuseppe16101 - A.s.d. Archery Club Veglie
Vedi Designazioni137538Pozzato Claudio16098 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dei Peuceti
Vedi Designazioni114345Summo Simone16041 - A.s.d. Polisportiva Arcieri Del Sud
Vedi Designazioni95979Vitale Giacomo16028 - Ass. Dilettantistica Arcieri Dello Jonio
Sardegna
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni140812Alessandri Dario20061 - A.s.d. Arcieri Mejlogu
Vedi Designazioni68010Angius Monica20070 - A.s.d. Sardara Archery Team
Vedi Designazioni121421Ari Giuseppe 20067 - A.s.d. Annuagras Arcieri Nurachi
Vedi Designazioni76328Aru Giulia20070 - A.s.d. Sardara Archery Team
Vedi Designazioni90139Aru Manuela20070 - A.s.d. Sardara Archery Team
Vedi Designazioni5424Busia Marco Tullio20056 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arcos
Vedi Designazioni73661Cau Marco Stefano20061 - A.s.d. Arcieri Mejlogu
Vedi Designazioni132221Cocco Maria Pina20067 - A.s.d. Annuagras Arcieri Nurachi
Vedi Designazioni111033Costa Giancarlo20010 - A.s.d. Arcieri Uras
Vedi Designazioni135118Deidda Luigi20057 - A.s.d. Arcieri Ichnos
Vedi Designazioni91386Delogu Noemi20061 - A.s.d. Arcieri Mejlogu
Vedi Designazioni134975Lai Cristina20034 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Quercia
Vedi Designazioni57281Masala Carla20070 - A.s.d. Sardara Archery Team
Vedi Designazioni4124Matessi Arnaldo20002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Nuragici
Vedi Designazioni125742Mura Mario20002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Nuragici
Vedi Designazioni5508Piga Ugo20034 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Quercia
Vedi Designazioni85680Pintori Fabrizio20061 - A.s.d. Arcieri Mejlogu
Vedi Designazioni60612Piras Roberto20056 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arcos
Vedi Designazioni54763Pisano Carlo20009 - A.s.d. Arcieri Torres Sassari
Vedi Designazioni5421Poddighe Salvatore20009 - A.s.d. Arcieri Torres Sassari
Vedi Designazioni5535Porra' Fabrizio20072 - A.s.d. Centro Taekwondo Sestu - Sez. Team Arcieri
Vedi Designazioni77854Prato Corrado20057 - A.s.d. Arcieri Ichnos
Vedi Designazioni133286Pruner Gabriella20002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Nuragici
Vedi Designazioni31810Sanna Antonello20057 - A.s.d. Arcieri Ichnos
Vedi Designazioni82456Sanna Manlio Silvano20003 - A.s.d. Arcieri Quattro Mori
Vedi Designazioni82457Sanna Vladimir20003 - A.s.d. Arcieri Quattro Mori
Vedi Designazioni46056Santus Lucio20058 - A.s.d. Arco Club Portoscuso
Vedi Designazioni5427Sideri Roberta20010 - A.s.d. Arcieri Uras
Vedi Designazioni5425Spanu Giuseppe20010 - A.s.d. Arcieri Uras
Vedi Designazioni77262Tiana Ignazio Efisio20067 - A.s.d. Annuagras Arcieri Nurachi
Vedi Designazioni129114Urgu Francesco20065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Marghine
Sicilia
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni48646Allegra Giuseppe19018 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Catania
Vedi Designazioni115906Angelillo Fosca19102 - A.s.d. Polisportiva P.a.m.a. Sezione Tiro Con L'arco
Vedi Designazioni5205Bifaro Salvatore19006 - Polisportiva Dilettantistica Drepano Trapani
Vedi Designazioni135213Blogna Caterinasofia19127 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dei Nebrodi
Vedi Designazioni5282Brunamonti Mario19111 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Venere
Vedi Designazioni65239Cabibbo Roberto19012 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Iblea Ragusa
Vedi Designazioni7804Caravello Stefano19102 - A.s.d. Polisportiva P.a.m.a. Sezione Tiro Con L'arco
Vedi Designazioni122531Coco Sebastiano Alfio19115 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Artemide
Vedi Designazioni115912Filoramo Mariagrazia19102 - A.s.d. Polisportiva P.a.m.a. Sezione Tiro Con L'arco
Vedi Designazioni101870Fiorino Alberto19111 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Venere
Vedi Designazioni134650Formica Maria Tindara19102 - A.s.d. Polisportiva P.a.m.a. Sezione Tiro Con L'arco
Vedi Designazioni86349Giannetto Santo Alfonso Luigi19128 - A.s.d. Cusn Di Caltanissetta - Sez. Arcieri
Vedi Designazioni135219Lenzo Carmela19127 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dei Nebrodi
Vedi Designazioni52665Lisotta Antonino19041 - A.s.d. Dyamond Archery Palermo
Vedi Designazioni5245Lombardo Giuseppe19128 - A.s.d. Cusn Di Caltanissetta - Sez. Arcieri
Vedi Designazioni5192Marcantonio Salvatore19111 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Venere
Vedi Designazioni143960Molino Francesco19125 - Polisportiva Baupark A.s.d. Sez.tiro Con L'arco
Vedi Designazioni5272Mussoni Salvatore19113 - A.s.d. Arco Club Gela
Vedi Designazioni67508Pagano Nunzio Antonino19106 - A.s.d. Arco Club Serro
Vedi Designazioni88704Patroniti Roberto19127 - A.s.d. Arcieri Dei Nebrodi
Vedi Designazioni5330Pensato Alessandro19005 - A.s.d. Arcieri Grifoni Di Sicilia
Vedi Designazioni5810Pensato Giuseppe19005 - A.s.d. Arcieri Grifoni Di Sicilia
Vedi Designazioni5237Pisano Angelo19041 - A.s.d. Dyamond Archery Palermo
Vedi Designazioni80957Prima Antonino19124 - Asd Compagnia Arcieri La Rosa Bianca
Vedi Designazioni79830Quintano Mauro19102 - A.s.d. Polisportiva P.a.m.a. Sezione Tiro Con L'arco
Vedi Designazioni86711Rendo Emanuele19128 - A.s.d. Cusn Di Caltanissetta - Sez. Arcieri
Vedi Designazioni5268Rossitto Paolo19064 - Apd Comp. Arcieri Floridia
Vedi Designazioni137728Salvo Luigi19124 - Asd Compagnia Arcieri La Rosa Bianca
Vedi Designazioni5269Scire' Maria19064 - Apd Comp. Arcieri Floridia
Vedi Designazioni109855Stefanelli Gianluca19102 - A.s.d. Polisportiva P.a.m.a. Sezione Tiro Con L'arco
Vedi Designazioni120136Stella Gaetano Claudio19017 - A.s.d. Arco Club Catania
Vedi Designazioni132537Vario Antonino19125 - Polisportiva Baupark A.s.d. Sez.tiro Con L'arco
Toscana
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni115163Ballerini Luciano09035 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Borgo Al Cornio
Vedi Designazioni87127Basteri Valter09067 - A.s.d. Compagnia Frecce Apuane
Vedi Designazioni13432Bellotti Daniele09079 - A.s.d. Arcieri Fivizzano
Vedi Designazioni13071Biancardi Alessio09079 - A.s.d. Arcieri Fivizzano
Vedi Designazioni126509Bonacchi Marco09065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Micco Pistoia
Vedi Designazioni22099Breschi Marco09005 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Rotaio
Vedi Designazioni108177Bruni Daniele09067 - A.s.d. Compagnia Frecce Apuane
Vedi Designazioni123377Caminati David09035 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Borgo Al Cornio
Vedi Designazioni200Carosati Roberto09035 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Borgo Al Cornio
Vedi Designazioni104504Cerrai Giovanni09043 - A.s.d. Polisportiva Arcieri Cascinesi
Vedi Designazioni5075Cesari Luciano09065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Micco Pistoia
Vedi Designazioni4986Cesari Marco09014 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Citta' Di Pescia
Vedi Designazioni123378Chiti Federico09035 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Borgo Al Cornio
Vedi Designazioni9682Conti Matteo09043 - A.s.d. Polisportiva Arcieri Cascinesi
Vedi Designazioni4957Conti Paolo09043 - A.s.d. Polisportiva Arcieri Cascinesi
Vedi Designazioni62310Crescioli Giulia09040 - A.s.d. 1^ Comp. Arcieri Del Mugello
Vedi Designazioni26829Falugi Marco09015 - A.s.d. Mens Sana - Arcieri Senesi
Vedi Designazioni27010Fedi Mauro Marco09014 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Citta' Di Pescia
Vedi Designazioni4927Francesconi Massimo09029 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Lucca
Vedi Designazioni14309Fubiani Jessica09066 - Associazione Dilettantistica Arcieri Kentron Dard
Vedi Designazioni139784Gambacciani Giovanni09074 - Arcieri Del Poggio A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni42496Giannarini Claudio09029 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Lucca
Vedi Designazioni26949Grassi Francesco09094 - A.s.d. A.fa.p.h. Arcieri Malaspina
Vedi Designazioni9671Grassini Susi09066 - Associazione Dilettantistica Arcieri Kentron Dard
Vedi Designazioni4951Intraguglielmo Antonino Salvatore09065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Micco Pistoia
Vedi Designazioni85249Iovi Riccardo09004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Signoria
Vedi Designazioni137016Lari Angela09005 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Rotaio
Vedi Designazioni20902Limberti Paolo09056 - Unione Polisp.poggibonsese A.s.d.- Arc. Poggibonsi
Vedi Designazioni62787Lo Re Leonardo09001 - 1^ Comp.arc.città di Firenze Ugo Di Toscana A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni14375Lodovici Stefano09053 - A.s.d. Soc. Arcieri Della Real Villa
Vedi Designazioni123822Magnani Edda09083 - G.s. Vigili Del Fuoco Arezzo "i.gasbarri" Sez. Arcieri
Vedi Designazioni4765Matteucci Silvia09005 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Rotaio
Vedi Designazioni73270Mazzi Paolo09015 - A.s.d. Mens Sana - Arcieri Senesi
Vedi Designazioni119455Orzalesi Martina09043 - A.s.d. Polisportiva Arcieri Cascinesi
Vedi Designazioni14327Parenti Ilenia09005 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Rotaio
Vedi Designazioni39821Petri Paolo09025 - A.s.d. Frecce Pisane
Vedi Designazioni114793Pistone Federica09009 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Livornesi Dino Sani
Vedi Designazioni123821Rollo Giovanni09083 - G.s. Vigili Del Fuoco Arezzo "i.gasbarri" Sez. Arcieri
Vedi Designazioni4898Simonetti Fabio09029 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Lucca
Vedi Designazioni4921Tommasini Pietro09009 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Livornesi Dino Sani
Vedi Designazioni4884Tozzi Stefano09001 - 1^ Comp.arc.città di Firenze Ugo Di Toscana A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni4933Vigiani Giovanni09040 - A.s.d. 1^ Comp. Arcieri Del Mugello
Trento
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni9244Casadei Umberto05006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Virtus
Vedi Designazioni90370Fantone Julio Amos05017 - A.s.d. Arcieri Valli Di Non E Di Sole
Vedi Designazioni74653Fellin Matteo05017 - A.s.d. Arcieri Valli Di Non E Di Sole
Vedi Designazioni35469Foglio Elio05005 - Apd Kosmos Rovereto
Vedi Designazioni40144Giosele Bruna05017 - A.s.d. Arcieri Valli Di Non E Di Sole
Vedi Designazioni2953Giovannini David05008 - Comp. Arcieri Altopiano Pine' A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni6045Levorato Roberto05017 - A.s.d. Arcieri Valli Di Non E Di Sole
Vedi Designazioni72877Marzari Achille05007 - Comp.arcieri Tridentini Aquila Nera A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni12919Miori Alberto05006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Virtus
Vedi Designazioni45409Novello Flavio05005 - Apd Kosmos Rovereto
Vedi Designazioni126109Tundis Enrico05005 - Apd Kosmos Rovereto
Umbria
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni55513Baldelli Laura11018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Augusta Perusia
Vedi Designazioni94374Benedetti Chiara11003 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Eugubini
Vedi Designazioni5726Benigni Claudia11005 - Compagnia Arcieri Tifernum A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni10419Benigni Sergio11005 - Compagnia Arcieri Tifernum A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni51808Bensi Massimiliano11018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Augusta Perusia
Vedi Designazioni36186Brunetti Manuel11011 - A.s.d. Arcieri Rocca Flea
Vedi Designazioni63541Chia Mi Jacopo11004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Assisi
Vedi Designazioni110543Chiavini Laura11011 - A.s.d. Arcieri Rocca Flea
Vedi Designazioni53152Chiocci Federico11011 - A.s.d. Arcieri Rocca Flea
Vedi Designazioni16256Cosenza Franco11008 - A.s.d.1^ Comp.arc.barbacane Citta' Pieve
Vedi Designazioni217Croci Gianluca11016 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Simba
Vedi Designazioni132770Di Gregorio Sabrina11004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Assisi
Vedi Designazioni105514Di Patrizi Daniele11027 - A.s.d. Arcieri Citta' Di Terni
Vedi Designazioni67Droghieri Mario11008 - A.s.d.1^ Comp.arc.barbacane Citta' Pieve
Vedi Designazioni272Miglietta Enrico11018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Augusta Perusia
Vedi Designazioni51082Moretti Alessandro11004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Assisi
Vedi Designazioni62215Moretti Ercole11034 - A.s.d. Arcieri Thyrus
Vedi Designazioni109414Pasqualetti Michela11002 - A.s.d. Interamna Archery Team
Vedi Designazioni130695Prencipe Maria11018 - A.s.d. Arcieri Augusta Perusia
Vedi Designazioni124441Riccetti Sabrina11034 - A.s.d. Arcieri Thyrus
Vedi Designazioni12065Rocchini Stefano11016 - A.s.d. Gruppo Arcieri Simba
Vedi Designazioni133240Selva Stefano11008 - A.s.d.1^ Comp.arc.barbacane Citta' Pieve
Vedi Designazioni80310Spaziani Candido11034 - A.s.d. Arcieri Thyrus
Vedi Designazioni94951Venarucci Francesco11003 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Eugubini
Valle D'Aosta
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni14535Trapani Mario Antonio02001 - A.s.d. Arcieri Prince Thomas 1er
Veneto
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietà
Vedi Designazioni120671Antoniazzi Silvia06014 - A.s.d. Societa' Arcieri Del Castello
Vedi Designazioni6224Ballarin Antonella06003 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Leon
Vedi Designazioni63369Barotti Tatiana06082 - A.s.d. Arcieri Niche
Vedi Designazioni6325Battilana Loris06047 - A.s.d. Archery Club Montebelluna
Vedi Designazioni6417Benetazzo Giancarlo06089 - A.s.d. Arcieri Antica Tessara
Vedi Designazioni118114Bertotto Niccolo'06098 - A.s.d. Archery Training Academy
Vedi Designazioni107060Bigliotto Carlo06082 - A.s.d. Arcieri Niche
Vedi Designazioni6403Bisognin Marziano06067 - A.s.d. Arcieri Montecchio Maggiore
Vedi Designazioni25310Bortolami Francesco06015 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Padovani
Vedi Designazioni74146Bovo Adriano06074 - Asd Unione Sportiva San Marco Stigliano Sez. Arcieri
Vedi Designazioni79364Caccin Paolo06002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Mestrini Conte Di Carmagnola
Vedi Designazioni141269Callegari Patrizia06019 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Brenta
Vedi Designazioni85453Cavedon Luciano06068 - P.r.m. Arcieri Marano A.d.s.
Vedi Designazioni6078Celi Giuseppe06040 - Comp.dilettantistica Arcieri Decumanus Maximus
Vedi Designazioni131874Dal Mas Domenico06014 - A.s.d. Societa' Arcieri Del Castello
Vedi Designazioni98795Danieli Bruno06047 - A.s.d. Archery Club Montebelluna
Vedi Designazioni123206De Nobili Nadia06010 - A.s.d. Arcieri Ciliensi
Vedi Designazioni86251Ferracin Daniele06086 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Due Tigri
Vedi Designazioni128978Formigaro Franco06077 - A.s.d. Arcieri Rio
Vedi Designazioni98257Furlan Enrico06044 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arzignano
Vedi Designazioni61093Galiazzo Antonella06077 - A.s.d. Arcieri Rio
Vedi Designazioni80212Guerra Paolo06034 - Compagnia Arcieri Vicenza A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni93613Innocente Enrico06047 - A.s.d. Archery Club Montebelluna
Vedi Designazioni107652Lionzo Francesca06084 - A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri Carraresi
Vedi Designazioni8316Manfrinato Giuseppe06086 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Due Tigri
Vedi Designazioni118328Messana Michele06002 - A.s.d. Arcieri Mestrini Conte Di Carmagnola
Vedi Designazioni5979Minetto Maria Giovanna06016 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Di Treviso
Vedi Designazioni6535Parise Antonio06044 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arzignano
Vedi Designazioni97183Pavanello Fabrizio06086 - A.s.d. Arcieri Delle Due Tigri
Vedi Designazioni139325Perotto Denise06006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Piave
Vedi Designazioni88136Porru Giulia06003 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Leon
Vedi Designazioni61064Pravato Carla06049 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sambonifacesi
Vedi Designazioni49077Sacchet Peter06006 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del Piave
Vedi Designazioni107058Traverso Annachiara06034 - Compagnia Arcieri Vicenza A.s.d.
Vedi Designazioni68578Ugolin Bruno06067 - A.s.d. Arcieri Montecchio Maggiore
Vedi Designazioni87339Veronese Giorgia06075 - A.s.d. Arcieri Villa Guidini
Vedi Designazioni92647Vignante Paolo06047 - A.s.d. Archery Club Montebelluna
Vedi Designazioni12845Zecchin Francesco06024 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sagittario Del Veneto