Codice Gara:R0803010
(VEDI Invito)
Località:Genova/S.Olcese
Data di svolgimento:10/02/2008
Calendario:Interregionale
Tipologia:3D
Società Organizzatrice:03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra
Stato Competizione:Omologata - NON Inclusa nel Ranking

Risultati Individuali
Risultati Individuali
Risultati a Squadre
Risultati a Squadre
Griglie Individuali
Griglie Individuali
Rank Individuali
Rank Individuali


Arco Istintivo - Over 18 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1DELL'ORTO PAOLO04093 - A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi1710171
2LAZZARONI Enzo03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1490149
3Irlandini Doriano04067 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cesano Boscone1470147
4Dondi Alfredo03013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio1380138
5Pittaluga Fabio03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1370137
6Soffritti Giorgio04135 - Team Archery Venegono A.S.D.1320132
6Dauria Michele04093 - A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi1320132
8Argento Cesare03029 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Finale1310131
9Cavanna Massimo03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1150115
10Carbone Gian Massimo03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1130113
11Farina Sergio03008 - A.S.D. Arcieri Sarzana1090109
12TASSISTO MARCO03009 - A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri San Bartolomeo90090
13BANCALARI ALDO03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra86086
14VILLANI MICHELE03013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio76076
15VOLPE GIOVANNI03009 - A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri San Bartolomeo71071
16Traverso Luigi03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra69069
16PITTALUGA RICCARDO03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra69069
Arco Istintivo - Over 18 Femminile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1Finessi Monica13037 - Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Azzurre1150115
2Barzaghi Franca04093 - A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi1070107
3Lementini Concetta04017 - A.S.D. Arcieri Grande Milano97097
4Achilli Enza04067 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cesano Boscone83083
5FORNI MARILENA03013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio69069
Arco Istintivo - Under 18 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
18Caneva Andrea01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri Delle Alpi59059
Arco Compound - Over 18 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1Zanaboni Luigi04139 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI LODIGIANI1720172
2Bazzani Davide04093 - A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi1680168
2Salvoni Gianmario04139 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI LODIGIANI1680168
4MONGE MADRO MARCO03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1670167
4Novara Fabrizio04093 - A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi1670167
6Salvoni Oscar04139 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI LODIGIANI1610161
7Radice Roberto04093 - A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi1590159
8CARRUBO GIOVANNI09065 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Micco Pistoia1580158
9Metallo Antonio09029 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Lucca1570157
10Ruggiu Sandro04093 - A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi1560156
10Govoni Aldo01066 - A.S.D. Arcieri Iuvenilia1560156
10Calautti Francesco04093 - A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi1560156
13DE SERIO SAVINO04067 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cesano Boscone1530153
14DALLA ZONCA PAOLO01011 - A.S.D.Compagnia Arcieri Biella1520152
14Rodi Leonardo04139 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI LODIGIANI1520152
16Rossi Antonio04006 - A.S.D. Arcieri Castiglione Olona1490149
17Carosso Cristiano01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri Delle Alpi1460146
18Bianchi Giovanni03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1440144
19FASSINA ANGELO04139 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI LODIGIANI1420142
20CHIODI GAETANO04139 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI LODIGIANI1390139
21Fera Giovanni03013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio1320132
22Destefani Radames03001 - S.S.D. Associazione Genovese Arcieri1310131
23Salimbeni Ezio01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri Delle Alpi1270127
24Veziaga Andrea02001 - A.S.D. Arcieri Prince Thomas 1er1230123
25SBARDELLA Valerio03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1150115
26Sormani Damocle04093 - A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi1130113
27PEZZULLO VITTORIO03013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio1000100
28Colferai Primo04127 - A.S.D. Shadow Archery Team90090
29Stracquadanio Giorgio03026 - A.S.D. Arcieri Fivizzano Terme di Equi88088
30Catucci Giuseppe01076 - A.S.D.Arcieri Alto Astigiano38038
Arco Compound - Over 18 Femminile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1Bianchi Sonia04093 - A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi1720172
2GRISERI MARIA CHIARA04067 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cesano Boscone1370137
3Bielli Antonella04127 - A.S.D. Shadow Archery Team1360136
4Garzoni Maria Matilde03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1200120
5Bianchi Michela04067 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cesano Boscone93093
Arco Nudo - Over 18 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1Seimandi Giuseppe01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri Delle Alpi1820182
2Bellotti Daniele03026 - A.S.D. Arcieri Fivizzano Terme di Equi1630163
3Pastorino Claudio03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1500150
4Berti Ferruccio01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri Delle Alpi1490149
5Schenetti Camillo08043 - A.S.D. Arcieri Orione1440144
6Bonfiglioli Bruno04093 - A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi1430143
7Prette Cesare03009 - A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri San Bartolomeo1410141
7Garbini Piero03001 - S.S.D. Associazione Genovese Arcieri1410141
9Prato Corrado01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri Delle Alpi1390139
10Dominici Francesco03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1380138
11Simonetti Fabio09029 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Lucca1330133
12PARODI ALESSANDRO03001 - S.S.D. Associazione Genovese Arcieri1240124
12Spingardi Marco04122 - A.P.D. Bernareggese1240124
14PARODI MARCO03001 - S.S.D. Associazione Genovese Arcieri1160116
14Bravo Paolo01076 - A.S.D.Arcieri Alto Astigiano1160116
16Beretta Luigi04093 - A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi1150115
18Manodori Galliani Giampiero09002 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Matilde Di Toscana1060106
19Gualdani Fabrizio03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1050105
20Zuddas Antonio03013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio1040104
21Bellardi Luigi03001 - S.S.D. Associazione Genovese Arcieri1000100
22Capelli Marco04117 - PRODESENZANO S.C.S.D. Settore Arco99099
23Villa Luigi04093 - A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi95095
24LEPRI KRISTIAN03009 - A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri San Bartolomeo85085
Arco Nudo - Over 18 Femminile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1Bonini Roberta08043 - A.S.D. Arcieri Orione1350135
2Bendinelli Fiorella04117 - PRODESENZANO S.C.S.D. Settore Arco1100110
3Mirelli Clara04122 - A.P.D. Bernareggese1000100
4Comino Giuliana01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri Delle Alpi91091
5Ferracin Tiziana03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra43043
Arco Nudo - Under 18 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
17Faggioli Guglielmo01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri Delle Alpi1110111
25Prette Francesco03009 - A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri San Bartolomeo77077
Long Bow - Over 18 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1Fantozzi Giacomo Luca09014 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Città di Pescia1490149
2Cocchi Umberto08087 - A.S.D. Misa Archery Team1400140
2Barducchi Fabrizio02001 - A.S.D. Arcieri Prince Thomas 1er1400140
4Aldrighetti Claudio01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri Delle Alpi1370137
5Gatti Giuseppe03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1340134
6MALVASIO ROBERTO03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1260126
7ORVIETO RAUL03013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio1240124
8ULLIO ANDREA03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1200120
9Martino Fedele04017 - A.S.D. Arcieri Grande Milano1190119
9COLLEONI GUIDO04093 - A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi1190119
11Aurilio Nicola03026 - A.S.D. Arcieri Fivizzano Terme di Equi1180118
11DEI GIORGIO03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1180118
13Trotta Angelo03029 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Finale1120112
14RICCO OSVALDO04067 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cesano Boscone1100110
15De Berti Silvano04017 - A.S.D. Arcieri Grande Milano1050105
16GNOCCHI LUIGI03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1040104
17Dei Danilo03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1020102
17ARCA VINCENZO04067 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cesano Boscone1020102
19PERETTI FULVIO03029 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Finale1000100
20Pellattiero Graziano04135 - Team Archery Venegono A.S.D.97097
20Avoni Alessandro08087 - A.S.D. Misa Archery Team97097
20Turconi Claudio04067 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cesano Boscone97097
20Vicini Davide03013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio97097
24Macerata Aldo03013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio93093
25PAGANINI FABIO03013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio82082
26ORVIETO IVAN03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra80080
27Trotta Giuseppe03029 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Finale79079
28LO MONACO GIOVANNI03008 - A.S.D. Arcieri Sarzana74074
29TORTORICI GIUSEPPE01049 - A.S.D. Arcieri di Pino e del Chierese72072
30LODOLA MARCO03013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio65065
Long Bow - Over 18 Femminile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1Murgia Simona04093 - A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi1170117
2CANALE LAURA04067 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cesano Boscone1050105
3Barbaro Giulia03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1010101
4Storai Paola09065 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Micco Pistoia93093
5Bassi Iuana08087 - A.S.D. Misa Archery Team91091
5Zaniboni Heny Cassia03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra91091
7Griffini Lucia Maria04017 - A.S.D. Arcieri Grande Milano73073
8Cavallini Fiorella03008 - A.S.D. Arcieri Sarzana63063
9Bemi Marina03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra59059
10Aranil Soledad03001 - S.S.D. Associazione Genovese Arcieri40040