Codice Gara:R0812023
(VEDI Invito)
Località:Vicovaro
Data di svolgimento:13/04/2008
Calendario:Interregionale
Tipologia:3D
Società Organizzatrice:12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma
Stato Competizione:Omologata - NON Inclusa nel Ranking

Risultati Individuali
Risultati Individuali
Risultati a Squadre
Risultati a Squadre
Griglie Individuali
Griglie Individuali


Arco Istintivo - Over 18 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1Ghersich Luigi Armando09065 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Micco Pistoia1470147
2Lolli Ivano08087 - A.S.D. Misa Archery Team1300130
3Dondi Alfredo03013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio1230123
4Cavanna Massimo03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1200120
4Carbone Gian Massimo03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1200120
6SALERNO ROBERTO12020 - A.S.C.I.P. A.S.D.1190119
7Luzzi Belisario09009 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri Livornesi Dino Sani1130113
8LODOLA MARCO03013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio95095
9Di Paolo Danilo12020 - A.S.C.I.P. A.S.D.77077
10De Santis Giovanni12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma74074
11BIANCHI ENEA12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma72072
12D'Andrea Angelo12007 - A.S.D. Arcieri Le Rondini68068
13Lo Presti Giuseppe12020 - A.S.C.I.P. A.S.D.64064
13lolletti otello12139 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Tempio di Diana64064
15SALVI UMBERTO12020 - A.S.C.I.P. A.S.D.38038
Arco Istintivo - Over 18 Femminile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1Finessi Monica13037 - Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Azzurre1310131
2Rossignoli Francesca12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma1090109
3FORNI MARILENA03013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio81081
Arco Compound - Over 18 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1Salvoni Gianmario04139 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI LODIGIANI1780178
2Pompeo Antonio04093 - A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi1770177
3Bazzani Davide04093 - A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi1730173
4MONGE MADRO MARCO03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1690169
4Bassi Andrea08016 - A.S.D. Arcieri Faentini1690169
6De Priori Pier Angelo04093 - A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi1680168
7CARRUBO GIOVANNI09065 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Micco Pistoia1630163
8LABITA MARIO08087 - A.S.D. Misa Archery Team1620162
9Pivari Fabio12139 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Tempio di Diana1610161
9Salvoni Oscar04139 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI LODIGIANI1610161
11Boni Stefano04093 - A.S.D. Compagnia D'Archi1550155
12Pivari Simone12139 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Tempio di Diana1520152
13DALLA ZONCA PAOLO01011 - A.S.D.Compagnia Arcieri Biella1500150
14D'Antonio Ettore12001 - ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIO - DLF ROMA1490149
15Zuntini Claudio08087 - A.S.D. Misa Archery Team1470147
16Di Maurizio Stefano12001 - ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIO - DLF ROMA1410141
17De Marni Emanuele12122 - A.S.D. Arco Club Pontino1400140
18Borro Alfredo12139 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Tempio di Diana1380138
19Citernesi Marco12020 - A.S.C.I.P. A.S.D.1250125
20Cardinali Egidio12139 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Tempio di Diana1150115
21Cifra Armando12122 - A.S.D. Arco Club Pontino1130113
22Amicucci Massimiliano12139 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Tempio di Diana1100110
23Mannello Francesco11025 - A.S.D. Arco Sportivo Amelia1040104
24Cupellaro Massimo12020 - A.S.C.I.P. A.S.D.70070
Arco Compound - Over 18 Femminile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1Bonettini Barbara08087 - A.S.D. Misa Archery Team1540154
2Franchini Irene13037 - Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Azzurre1440144
3Gomes Saraiva Alzira Maria12001 - ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIO - DLF ROMA1410141
4Garzoni Maria Matilde03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1040104
5Antonucci Paola12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma54054
Arco Nudo - Over 18 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1Seimandi Giuseppe01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri Delle Alpi1640164
2Robasto Maurizio12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma1480148
3Bellotti Daniele03026 - A.S.D. Arcieri Fivizzano Terme di Equi1460146
4Cecchini Simone12070 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Falco1350135
5Schenetti Camillo08043 - A.S.D. Arcieri Orione1240124
6Di Giovanni Mauro12012 - A.S.D. Arcieri Lupa Capitolina1210121
6Gotelli Roberto03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1210121
8Ranocchi Enrico12012 - A.S.D. Arcieri Lupa Capitolina1130113
9Napoli Paolo12139 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Tempio di Diana1080108
10GREGORI MAURIZIO12020 - A.S.C.I.P. A.S.D.1060106
11Cardosi Massimiliano12036 - A.S.D. Compagnia degli Etruschi1050105
12PROSPERINI CLAUDIO12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma1030103
13Scardella Maurizio12070 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Falco1010101
14Perez Ferdinando12012 - A.S.D. Arcieri Lupa Capitolina97097
16Priori Piero12139 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Tempio di Diana89089
17ciano fabio12077 - A.S.D. Arcieri Labicanum88088
18Monacelli Costantino12077 - A.S.D. Arcieri Labicanum81081
19SBARDELLA MARIO12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma76076
20Fanton Stefano12077 - A.S.D. Arcieri Labicanum69069
22Castagnacci Cesare12077 - A.S.D. Arcieri Labicanum35035
Arco Nudo - Over 18 Femminile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1Gambetti Debora08061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Bondeno1450145
2Bonini Roberta08043 - A.S.D. Arcieri Orione1290129
3Cappelletti Arianna09014 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Città di Pescia1190119
4Comino Giuliana01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri Delle Alpi1150115
5FRESCHI ROSSELLA03026 - A.S.D. Arcieri Fivizzano Terme di Equi1140114
6Painelli Romana11025 - A.S.D. Arco Sportivo Amelia1100110
7Zullo Maria Maddalena16031 - A.s.d. Archery Team Barletta1050105
7Braida Tania03008 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sarzana1050105
9RAINALDI SILVIA12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma1020102
10Schemmari Rosaria Maria Susanna12036 - A.S.D. Compagnia degli Etruschi61061
11Ferrari Cinzia12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma51051
Arco Nudo - Under 18 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
15DANIELI SIMONE12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma90090
21BARCHERINI MICHELE11025 - A.S.D. Arco Sportivo Amelia68068
Long Bow - Over 18 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1Fantozzi Giacomo Luca09014 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Città di Pescia1350135
2Govoni Davide08011 - A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri Il Guercino1330133
3Malvasio Roberto03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1240124
4Pontremolesi Marco03026 - A.S.D. Arcieri Fivizzano Terme di Equi1230123
5Gatti Giuseppe03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1220122
6ULLIO ANDREA03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1180118
7Cocchi Umberto08087 - A.S.D. Misa Archery Team1170117
8ARCA VINCENZO04067 - A.S.D. Arcieri Cesano Boscone1160116
8Vicini Davide03013 - A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio1160116
10Aldrighetti Claudio01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri Delle Alpi1150115
11Avoni Alessandro08087 - A.S.D. Misa Archery Team1140114
12Bianchi Giuseppe12011 - A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma1070107
13Aurilio Nicola03026 - A.S.D. Arcieri Fivizzano Terme di Equi99099
14BINELLI FABRIZIO09065 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Micco Pistoia98098
15Tosi Alberto09044 - A.S.D. Arcieri Gherardo Leonardo D'Appiano94094
16BIRIBANTI LIDO11025 - A.S.D. Arco Sportivo Amelia92092
17LO MONACO GIOVANNI03008 - A.s.d. Arcieri Sarzana90090
18Di Gaspari Corrado12139 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Tempio di Diana72072
19Candini Marco08061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Bondeno66066
20Muzzi Alfredo10017 - A.S.D. Arcieri Selva Castagnola ONLUS61061
21Maghella Walter12020 - A.S.C.I.P. A.S.D.59059
22PIERONI DUILIO11025 - A.S.D. Arco Sportivo Amelia49049
23ROMEO GIUSEPPE12007 - A.S.D. Arcieri Le Rondini43043
Long Bow - Over 18 Femminile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1Bassi Iuana08087 - A.S.D. Misa Archery Team1160116
2Barbaro Giulia03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra1030103
3Storai Paola09065 - A.S.D. Arcieri del Micco Pistoia85085
4D'ANGELO Giovanna01066 - A.s.d. Arcieri Iuvenilia76076
5Zaniboni Heny Cassia03030 - A.S.D. Arcieri Villa Serra73073
6Sabetta Gabriella12020 - A.S.C.I.P. A.S.D.59059
7Virili Mirella11025 - A.S.D. Arco Sportivo Amelia23023