Codice Gara: | R2401004 (VEDI Invito) |
---|
Località: | Avigliana (TO) |
---|
Data di svolgimento: | 27/01/2024 - 28/01/2024 |
---|
Calendario: | Interregionale |
---|
Tipologia: | 18 m |
---|
Società Organizzatrice: | 01069 - A.S.D. Arcieri Conte Rosso |
---|
|
Stato Competizione: | Omologata - NON Inclusa nel Ranking |
---|
|
|
Arco Olimpico - Senior Maschile
Pos Num Cl Ct Tu Cognome-Nome Sigla Societa 18m-1 18m-2 Totale O X/9
1 006A 04 1 ZAGAMI Alberto 01/066 Iuvenilia 285-01 285-01 570 34 23
2 008B 01 1 BIANCHI Mirko 01/018 A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi 283-03 282-03 565 31 23
3 008A 02 1 CAMMILLERI Andrea 01/052 ASD Arc. Varian 284-02 280-05 564 30 25
4 007D MM 01 2 BOTTO Giorgio 01/018 A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi 280-04 281-04 561 28 26
5 006B MM 01 3 MARENGO Roberto 01/018 A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi 276-05 282-02 558 30 20
6 006B MM 01 1 ROVERA Claudio 01/018 A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi 266-06 268-07 534 20 23
7 007A 03 3 VINDROLA Manuel 01/015 Arcieri del Chisone A.S.D.257-07 271-06 528 17 24
8 005C 03 1 CANAVESIO Luca 01/083 Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno 245-08 248-08 493 11 19
9 007C 04 2 SCEVAROLI Riccardo 01/069 ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso 240-09 188-09 428 04 14
Arco Olimpico - Senior Femminile
Pos Num Cl Ct Tu Cognome-Nome Sigla Societa 18m-1 18m-2 Totale O X/9
1 010A 01 2 ANDREOLI Tatiana 12/170 Fiamme Oro 288-02 291-01 579 40 19
2 007C 01 3 ROLANDO Aiko 12/170 Fiamme Oro 294-01 280-02 574 45 12
3 005B 02 1 LAMPRATI Alessandra 01/018 A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi 274-03 274-03 548 23 27
Arco Olimpico - Master Maschile
Pos Num Cl Ct Tu Cognome-Nome Sigla Societa 18m-1 18m-2 Totale O X/9
1 006A 04 3 MORELLO Giuseppe 01/015 Arcieri del Chisone A.S.D.270-01 268-03 538 23 20
2 006C 02 1 BOVE Enzo 01/001 Arcieri Alpignano 264-05 271-01 535 21 22
3 006D 02 2 MICELI Gianfranco 01/018 A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi 270-02 264-04 534 14 29
4 007D 02 1 FURFARI Andrea 01/018 A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi 265-04 263-05 528 16 24
5 007C 03 1 CAROLI Danilo 01/018 A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi 266-03 260-08 526 17 22
6 006B 03 2 MARENGO Gianmaria 01/092 Arcieri Langhe E Roero 257-06 262-06 519 13 27
7 006C 02 3 MONACO Armando 01/066 Iuvenilia 248-07 270-02 518 13 23
8 007B 03 2 LUCATO Roberto 01/018 A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi 244-09 261-07 505 10 21
9 007A 03 2 COVIELLO Andrea 01/001 Arcieri Alpignano 245-08 256-09 501 12 21
10 005B 04 3 DE BLASI Giovanni 01/001 Arcieri Alpignano 231-10 231-10 462 09 12
11 006A 04 2 FERRERO Paolo 01/018 A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi 214-11 205-11 419 03 10
Arco Olimpico - Master Femminile
Pos Num Cl Ct Tu Cognome-Nome Sigla Societa 18m-1 18m-2 Totale O X/9
1 008C 03 1 REY Bruna 02/007 Asd Arcieri Grand Paradis 252-01 268-01 520 15 22
2 007A 04 1 CAVALLINI Patrizia 05/008 Arcieri Altopiano Pine' 223-02 225-02 448 05 13
Arco Olimpico - Junior Maschile
Pos Num Cl Ct Tu Cognome-Nome Sigla Societa 18m-1 18m-2 Totale O X/9
1 008D 01 2 ROPPA Francesco 01/018 A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi 265-01 254-01 519 16 23
Arco Olimpico - Junior Femminile
Pos Num Cl Ct Tu Cognome-Nome Sigla Societa 18m-1 18m-2 Totale O X/9
1 008C AF 04 2 BARTELLONI Valentina 01/090 ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI OR267-01 268-01 535 22 16
2 009A 03 2 AGGERO Marta 01/090 ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI OR259-03 264-02 523 17 21
3 008B 03 2 CERIANA Clelia Phyllis 01/018 A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi 258-04 258-03 516 25 14
4 005A 03 1 CRAPAROTTA Giulia 01/066 Iuvenilia 261-02 251-04 512 09 27
5 009C AF 04 2 MASSA MICON Giorgia 01/090 ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI OR239-05 248-05 487 12 19
6 005C 04 3 DE CAGNO Ilaria 01/005 A.S.D. Arcieri Del Gufo 235-06 243-06 478 09 18
7 007B AF 03 1 FERRARIS Elena 01/066 Iuvenilia 235-07 243-07 478 08 13
8 006D RF 03 1 TUCCI Francesca Nicole 01/066 Iuvenilia 234-08 242-08 476 11 14
Arco Olimpico - Allieve Femminile
Pos Num Cl Ct Tu Cognome-Nome Sigla Societa 18m-1 18m-2 Totale O X/9
1 008A 04 2 BOTAS Maria Alexandra 01/090 ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI OR132-01 167-01 299 01 07
Arco Olimpico - Ragazzi Maschile
Pos Num Cl Ct Tu Cognome-Nome Sigla Societa 18m-1 18m-2 Totale O X/9
1 005D 03 1 BERTON Edoardo 01/018 A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi 237-01 240-01 477 12 17
2 006C 04 2 SCEVAROLI Alberto 01/069 ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso 137-02 150-02 287 04 03
Arco Olimpico - Ragazzi Femminile
Pos Num Cl Ct Tu Cognome-Nome Sigla Societa 18m-1 18m-2 Totale O X/9
1 007B 02 3 MARENGO Giada 01/018 A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi 275-01 269-01 544 21 26
2 005A 04 3 ALIFREDI Viola 01/051 A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio 183-02 207-02 390 05 12
Arco Compound - Senior Maschile
Pos Num Cl Ct Tu Cognome-Nome Sigla Societa 18m-1 18m-2 Totale O X/9
1 008D 01 3 CASAROLI Stefano 01/087 Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano 285-02 292-01 577 38 21
2 010C 01 1 FRASSATI Lorenzo 01/001 Arcieri Alpignano 287-01 284-03 571 32 27
3 008A 02 3 NALESSO Lorenzo 01/001 Arcieri Alpignano 278-03 284-02 562 24 34
4 010C 04 2 MANCINI Mirko 01/001 Arcieri Alpignano 274-05 278-04 552 13 46
5 009D 04 1 BISOGNIN Emiliano 01/018 A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi 277-04 274-05 551 16 39
Arco Compound - Senior Femminile
Pos Num Cl Ct Tu Cognome-Nome Sigla Societa 18m-1 18m-2 Totale O X/9
1 009A 02 1 MATZUTZI Noemi 01/066 Iuvenilia 284-02 282-01 566 26 34
2 009D 01 2 FERRUA Isabella 01/001 Arcieri Alpignano 284-01 280-02 564 26 32
Arco Compound - Master Maschile
Pos Num Cl Ct Tu Cognome-Nome Sigla Societa 18m-1 18m-2 Totale O X/9
1 010B 02 2 TERNAVASIO Flavio 01/001 Arcieri Alpignano 285-02 285-01 570 31 28
2 010B 02 1 SLAVIERO Claudio 01/083 Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno 284-03 282-04 566 27 32
3 009C 02 1 GASPARI Roberto 02/007 Asd Arcieri Grand Paradis 286-01 279-06 565 25 35
4 009B 02 1 FRASSATI Mario 01/001 Arcieri Alpignano 280-04 282-03 562 24 34
5 010D 03 1 CAROSSO Cristiano 01/018 A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi 276-06 282-02 558 22 35
6 010D 03 2 ITALIANO Giancarlo 01/001 Arcieri Alpignano 277-05 280-05 557 17 43
Arco Compound - Master Femminile
Pos Num Cl Ct Tu Cognome-Nome Sigla Societa 18m-1 18m-2 Totale O X/9
1 008D 03 1 BOTTO Anna 01/018 A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi 276-01 277-01 553 14 45
2 010A 03 1 GIUDICE Angela 01/018 A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi 275-02 266-02 541 15 39
3 008C 04 3 PAVAN Marta 01/018 A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi 265-03 252-03 517 04 42
Arco Compound - Junior Maschile
Pos Num Cl Ct Tu Cognome-Nome Sigla Societa 18m-1 18m-2 Totale O X/9
1 007D 01 3 ALOISI Fabrizio 01/066 Iuvenilia 293-01 294-01 587 47 13
2 009B 01 2 TOSCO Marco 01/001 Arcieri Alpignano 284-02 281-02 565 25 35
Arco Compound - Allievi Maschile
Pos Num Cl Ct Tu Cognome-Nome Sigla Societa 18m-1 18m-2 Totale O X/9
1 008B 02 3 FENOGLIO GADDO' Andrea 01/066 Iuvenilia 283-01 286-01 569 30 29
Arco Compound - Giovanissimi Femminile
Pos Num Cl Ct Tu Cognome-Nome Sigla Societa 18m-1 18m-2 Totale O X/9
1 001A 04 2 MANCINI Ginevra 01/001 Arcieri Alpignano 269-01 254-01 523 07 38
Arco Nudo - Senior Maschile
Pos Num Cl Ct Tu Cognome-Nome Sigla Societa 18m-1 18m-2 Totale O X/9
1 002C 01 3 REGGIANI Stefano 01/069 ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso 263-01 275-01 538 21 20
2 005C 02 2 QUAGLIOTTO Marco 01/069 ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso 257-03 256-03 513 13 17
3 004C MM 02 2 ROVAI Fabio 01/018 A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi 247-05 261-02 508 14 19
4 004C MM 04 1 DI NARDO Alessandro 01/018 A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi 250-04 252-04 502 13 20
5 002D MM 04 1 SIMONIGH Massimo 01/049 A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIE258-02 242-06 500 13 18
6 005D MM 04 2 LANZA Franco 01/049 A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIE230-09 250-05 480 09 17
7 005B 02 2 ROSSO Stefano 01/018 A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi 247-06 233-08 480 05 16
8 003C MM 04 2 GAMBINO Marco 01/069 ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso 242-07 232-09 474 13 16
9 002A MM 04 3 MONTANARO Francesco 01/052 ASD Arc. Varian 236-08 236-07 472 08 13
10 004A 02 3 AICHINO Claudio 01/018 A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi 229-10 231-10 460 04 14
11 004B MM 04 2 GIAI BAUDISSARD Marco 01/069 ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso 228-11 220-14 448 07 10
12 001B 03 3 MAGNATI Lorenzo 01/001 Arcieri Alpignano 223-12 223-12 446 08 08
13 004B MM 04 3 DONZELLA Marco 01/090 ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI OR214-15 221-13 435 03 10
14 003D MM 04 2 RUBATTO Pier Franco 01/069 ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso 219-13 213-15 432 05 08
15 003D 03 3 VANZAN Fabio 01/069 ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso 203-16 227-11 430 03 12
16 002C 04 1 MOSTACCI Fausto 01/087 Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano 217-14 207-16 424 03 10
Arco Nudo - Senior Femminile
Pos Num Cl Ct Tu Cognome-Nome Sigla Societa 18m-1 18m-2 Totale O X/9
1 002D 03 2 GIORDANO Estephanie Silvana01/018 A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi 230-01 245-01 475 07 14
2 001B 02 1 SCHETTINO Noemi 01/087 Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano 227-02 238-02 465 09 17
3 002B 02 1 RAMPA Federica 01/018 A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi 210-03 232-03 442 05 10
4 001A 03 1 DI MAURO Chiara 01/005 A.S.D. Arcieri Del Gufo 147-05 174-04 321 03 01
5 001D 04 1 ROLANDO Aiko 12/170 Fiamme Oro 164-04 154-05 318 02 05
Arco Nudo - Master Maschile
Pos Num Cl Ct Tu Cognome-Nome Sigla Societa 18m-1 18m-2 Totale O X/9
1 003D 02 1 FERRARIS Roberto 01/001 Arcieri Alpignano 254-02 260-01 514 18 15
2 004D 01 3 BEVOLO Maurizio 01/087 Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano 256-01 246-05 502 10 19
3 004A 02 2 PACIELLO Francesco 01/001 Arcieri Alpignano 241-04 259-02 500 07 23
4 003C 01 1 BERTI Ferruccio 01/087 Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano 252-03 247-04 499 11 17
5 003A 03 2 CORIZZA Daniele 01/001 Arcieri Alpignano 239-05 253-03 492 10 20
6 004D 03 1 QUARANTA Giuseppe 01/052 ASD Arc. Varian 233-06 230-06 463 03 16
7 005A 02 2 TROVO' Bruno 01/018 A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi 222-09 219-09 441 04 15
8 003B 04 3 GIORDANO Roberto 01/005 A.S.D. Arcieri Del Gufo 230-07 210-12 440 06 12
9 004B 04 1 ZAMBARBIERI Claudio 01/001 Arcieri Alpignano 225-08 212-11 437 05 08
10 003B 03 1 BELMONTE Adriano 01/083 Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno 202-11 227-08 429 06 09
11 004A 04 1 GERBAZ Claudio 02/007 Asd Arcieri Grand Paradis 190-13 229-07 419 09 08
12 003A 04 1 BARBOTTI Edoardo 19/127 Asd Arcieri Dei Nebrodi 196-12 212-10 408 04 13
13 003C 03 3 BARBIERI Andrea 01/001 Arcieri Alpignano 203-10 188-13 391 03 07
Arco Nudo - Master Femminile
Pos Num Cl Ct Tu Cognome-Nome Sigla Societa 18m-1 18m-2 Totale O X/9
1 002A 02 2 RISTA Manuela 01/049 A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIE247-01 240-01 487 08 17
2 001C 03 1 NICOLETTI Marina 01/083 Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno 204-03 236-02 440 07 08
3 002C 04 2 TARANTINI Elisabetta 01/001 Arcieri Alpignano 209-02 216-04 425 03 15
4 002D 02 3 CAVALLERO Annamaria 01/090 ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI OR187-05 235-03 422 04 12
5 002A 04 1 VALLOMBROSI Laura 01/087 Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano 201-04 210-05 411 08 09
Arco Nudo - Junior Femminile
Pos Num Cl Ct Tu Cognome-Nome Sigla Societa 18m-1 18m-2 Totale O X/9
1 001B 04 2 MATHIS Emily 01/090 ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI OR211-02 188-01 399 06 11
2 001C AF 04 3 SCAPINELLO Elena 01/052 ASD Arc. Varian 216-01 183-02 399 06 08
Arco Nudo - Allievi Maschile
Pos Num Cl Ct Tu Cognome-Nome Sigla Societa 18m-1 18m-2 Totale O X/9
1 001A 03 3 DOTTA Jacopo 01/018 A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi 189-01 189 05 06
Arco Nudo - Ragazzi Maschile
Pos Num Cl Ct Tu Cognome-Nome Sigla Societa 18m-1 18m-2 Totale O X/9
1 001D 03 2 RIZZON Adriano 01/069 ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso 208-01 231-01 439 06 11
Arco Olimpico - Senior Maschile
Pos Sigla Societa Cod.Tessera Div Cl Clg Ct Cognome-Nome Totale O X/9
1 01/018 A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi 126114 OL SM SM 01 BIANCHI Mirko 565 31 23
6745 OL SM MM 01 BOTTO Giorgio 561 28 26
138137 OL SM MM 01 MARENGO Roberto 558 30 20
1684 89 69
Arco Olimpico - Master Maschile
Pos Sigla Societa Cod.Tessera Div Cl Clg Ct Cognome-Nome Totale O X/9
1 01/018 A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi 57531 OL MM MM 02 MICELI Gianfranco 534 14 29
133324 OL MM MM 02 FURFARI Andrea 528 16 24
117371 OL MM MM 03 CAROLI Danilo 526 17 22
1588 47 75
2 01/001 Arcieri Alpignano 6907 OL MM MM 02 BOVE Enzo 535 21 22
74573 OL MM MM 03 COVIELLO Andrea 501 12 21
72578 OL MM MM 04 DE BLASI Giovanni 462 9 12
1498 42 55
Arco Olimpico - Junior Femminile
Pos Sigla Societa Cod.Tessera Div Cl Clg Ct Cognome-Nome Totale O X/9
1 01/090 ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI150586 OL JF AF 04 BARTELLONI Valentina 535 22 16
137222 OL JF JF 03 AGGERO Marta 523 17 21
132860 OL JF AF 04 MASSA MICON Giorgia 487 12 19
1545 51 56
2 01/066 Iuvenilia 156621 OL JF JF 03 CRAPAROTTA Giulia 512 9 27
149583 OL JF AF 03 FERRARIS Elena 478 8 13
149603 OL JF RF 03 TUCCI Francesca Nicole 476 11 14
1466 28 54
Arco Compound - Senior Maschile
Pos Sigla Societa Cod.Tessera Div Cl Clg Ct Cognome-Nome Totale O X/9
1 01/001 Arcieri Alpignano 65473 CO SM SM 01 FRASSATI Lorenzo 571 32 27
90594 CO SM SM 02 NALESSO Lorenzo 562 24 34
140970 CO SM SM 04 MANCINI Mirko 552 13 46
1685 69 107
Arco Compound - Master Maschile
Pos Sigla Societa Cod.Tessera Div Cl Clg Ct Cognome-Nome Totale O X/9
1 01/001 Arcieri Alpignano 8966 CO MM MM 02 TERNAVASIO Flavio 570 31 28
54493 CO MM MM 02 FRASSATI Mario 562 24 34
70342 CO MM MM 03 ITALIANO Giancarlo 557 17 43
1689 72 105
Arco Compound - Master Femminile
Pos Sigla Societa Cod.Tessera Div Cl Clg Ct Cognome-Nome Totale O X/9
1 01/018 A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi 8989 CO MF MF 03 BOTTO Anna 553 14 45
75112 CO MF MF 03 GIUDICE Angela 541 15 39
80608 CO MF MF 04 PAVAN Marta 517 4 42
1611 33 126
Arco Nudo - Senior Maschile
Pos Sigla Societa Cod.Tessera Div Cl Clg Ct Cognome-Nome Totale O X/9
1 01/069 ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso 86871 AN SM SM 01 REGGIANI Stefano 538 21 20
126874 AN SM SM 02 QUAGLIOTTO Marco 513 13 17
7193 AN SM MM 04 GAMBINO Marco 474 13 16
1525 47 53
2 01/018 A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi 72467 AN SM MM 02 ROVAI Fabio 508 14 19
97374 AN SM MM 04 DI NARDO Alessandro 502 13 20
150983 AN SM SM 02 ROSSO Stefano 480 5 16
1490 32 55
Arco Nudo - Master Maschile
Pos Sigla Societa Cod.Tessera Div Cl Clg Ct Cognome-Nome Totale O X/9
1 01/001 Arcieri Alpignano 154579 AN MM MM 02 FERRARIS Roberto 514 18 15
16238 AN MM MM 02 PACIELLO Francesco 500 7 23
150333 AN MM MM 03 CORIZZA Daniele 492 10 20
1506 35 58