Arco olimpico - GF |
---|
Pos. | Atleta | Società | Totale |
---|
1 | D'Adamo Claudia | 01051 - Sentiero Selvaggio di Venaria Reale ASD - APS | 440 |
2 | BOZZALLA CHIARA | 01051 - Sentiero Selvaggio di Venaria Reale ASD - APS | 428 |
3 | Massa Francesca | 01001 - ARC.A Arcieri Alpignano A.S.D. | 397 |
4 | Carpignano Annalisa | 01012 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri OSCAR Oleggio -Bellinzago Novarese | 361 |
5 | Baudino Lorena | 01017 - ARClub Fossano A.S.D. per il tiro con l'arco | 352 |
6 | COPPO GIULIA | 01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri Delle Alpi | 348 |
7 | MIOLO ELENA | 01052 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Varian | 341 |
8 | Scomazzon Flavia | 01049 - A.S.D. Arcieri di Pino e del Chierese | 316 |
8 | Craciun Diana Catalina | 01066 - A.S.D. Arcieri Iuvenilia | 316 |
10 | CARTA FEDERICA | 01001 - ARC.A Arcieri Alpignano A.S.D. | 290 |
11 | PANAIOLI MARTINA | 01052 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Varian | 247 |
|
Arco olimpico - GM |
---|
Pos. | Atleta | Società | Totale |
---|
1 | Monticone Marco | 01001 - ARC.A Arcieri Alpignano A.S.D. | 447 |
2 | CARDO DAVIDE | 01001 - ARC.A Arcieri Alpignano A.S.D. | 429 |
3 | Brambilla Edoardo | 01012 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri OSCAR Oleggio -Bellinzago Novarese | 428 |
4 | Vieceli Mattia | 01073 - A.S.D. Arco Sporting Druento | 424 |
5 | GAMBA FRANCESCO | 01068 - A.S.D. Gruppo Arcieri Monregalesi | 420 |
6 | Cigoli Jacopo | 01049 - A.S.D. Arcieri di Pino e del Chierese | 417 |
6 | ERCOLE LORENZO | 01036 - A.S.D. Arcieri Astarco | 417 |
8 | Tortone Federico | 01017 - ARClub Fossano A.S.D. per il tiro con l'arco | 416 |
8 | Volpicelli Jacopo | 01049 - A.S.D. Arcieri di Pino e del Chierese | 416 |
10 | Gioberti Luca | 01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri Delle Alpi | 415 |
11 | MICHETTI ALESSANDRO | 01017 - ARClub Fossano A.S.D. per il tiro con l'arco | 379 |
12 | LUCANO MARCO | 01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri Delle Alpi | 373 |
13 | Antonini Riccardo | 01010 - A.S.D. Arcieri Di Cuneo Ar.coni Buzzi Unicem | 370 |
14 | Gabriele Roberto | 01052 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Varian | 363 |
15 | REPETTO LORENZO | 01049 - A.S.D. Arcieri di Pino e del Chierese | 356 |
16 | Enrico Matteo | 01066 - A.S.D. Arcieri Iuvenilia | 340 |
17 | Franchinetti Davide | 01012 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri OSCAR Oleggio -Bellinzago Novarese | 337 |
18 | crobu andrea | 01036 - A.S.D. Arcieri Astarco | 333 |
19 | BOTTERO SIMONE | 01017 - ARClub Fossano A.S.D. per il tiro con l'arco | 330 |
20 | Giuliano Gabriele | 01052 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Varian | 319 |
21 | LAVEZZARI MATTIA | 01004 - A.S.D. Arcieri Citta' della Paglia | 314 |
22 | ABBA' SIMONE | 01010 - A.S.D. Arcieri Di Cuneo Ar.coni Buzzi Unicem | 304 |
23 | Rubinetti Stefano | 01049 - A.S.D. Arcieri di Pino e del Chierese | 274 |
24 | PALMIERI ENRICO | 01005 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Gufo | 238 |
25 | Triventi Edoardo | 01066 - A.S.D. Arcieri Iuvenilia | 210 |
26 | Beltramo Umberto | 01052 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Varian | 117 |