Codice Gara:R1020012
(VEDI Invito)
Località:Cargeghe
Data di svolgimento:21/03/2010
Calendario:Interregionale
Tipologia:3D
Società Organizzatrice:20009 - A.S.D. Arcieri Torres Sassari
Stato Competizione:Omologata - NON Inclusa nel Ranking

Risultati Individuali
Risultati Individuali
Risultati a Squadre
Risultati a Squadre


Arco Compound - Over 20 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1Bono Angelo20009 - A.S.D. Arcieri Torres Sassari1880188
2vitale salvatore20033 - A.S.D. Arcieri Galluresi1790179
3Mameli Ivan20056 - A.S.D. Arcieri Arcos1690169
4Cuccu Fabio20052 - A.S.D. Sarcopos Arcieri Muravera1670167
5CHESSA GIOVANNI20033 - A.S.D. Arcieri Galluresi1660166
6Melis Fabrizio20034 - A.S.D. Arcieri Della Quercia1620162
7Piras Roberto20056 - A.S.D. Arcieri Arcos1540154
8Carta Salvatore Guido20063 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ORISTANO1530153
9DEL VECCHIO CRISTIAN20033 - A.S.D. Arcieri Galluresi1460146
10Atzori Luciano20054 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Antigori Sarroch1420142
11Concas Francesco20010 - A.S.D. Arcieri Uras1380138
12Iai Giovanni20009 - A.S.D. Arcieri Torres Sassari1350135
Arco Compound - Over 20 Femminile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1Sideri Roberta20010 - A.S.D. Arcieri Uras1580158
2Piga Emily Maria Luisa20009 - A.S.D. Arcieri Torres Sassari1530153
3Cuccu Maria20052 - A.S.D. Sarcopos Arcieri Muravera1430143
Arco Compound - Under 20 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1Paulesu Federico20009 - A.S.D. Arcieri Torres Sassari1610161
2Fiori Matteo20009 - A.S.D. Arcieri Torres Sassari1040104
Arco Nudo - Over 20 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1Pisola Simone20010 - A.S.D. Arcieri Uras1790179
1Di Camillo Flavio20032 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Castello1110111
2Pisano Carlo20009 - A.S.D. Arcieri Torres Sassari1520152
3Vercellino Filippo20009 - A.S.D. Arcieri Torres Sassari1440144
4Cau Marco Stefano20061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI MEJLOGU1320132
5CONTINI MASSIMILIANO20034 - A.S.D. Arcieri Della Quercia1270127
6Sarritzu Antonio20054 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Antigori Sarroch1260126
7Gaddari Angelo20056 - A.S.D. Arcieri Arcos1190119
8PULISCI GIAN LUIGI20010 - A.S.D. Arcieri Uras1180118
9URAS ETTORE20010 - A.S.D. Arcieri Uras1140114
10Pilloni Andrea20054 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Antigori Sarroch99099
11Puggioni Marco20063 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ORISTANO80080
Arco Nudo - Over 20 Femminile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1Tatti Anna Maria20063 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ORISTANO1270127
1Sercis Maria Rita20010 - A.S.D. Arcieri Uras1230123
2Nieddu Anna Rita20033 - A.S.D. Arcieri Galluresi1220122
2Pischedda Giuseppina20032 - A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Castello1130113
3Gervasi Giuseppina20056 - A.S.D. Arcieri Arcos89089
4PILI MARIA GABRIELLA20034 - A.S.D. Arcieri Della Quercia64064
5TICCA PIETRINA20056 - A.S.D. Arcieri Arcos48048
Arco Nudo - Under 20 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1Mara Mattia20009 - A.S.D. Arcieri Torres Sassari1330133
2Spano Marco Andrea20047 - A.S.D. Arcoclub Torre Rossa Trinità d'Agultu1310131
3serra giuseppe20047 - A.S.D. Arcoclub Torre Rossa Trinità d'Agultu1010101
4Massa Lorenzo20063 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ORISTANO90090
5SABA LUCA20034 - A.S.D. Arcieri Della Quercia72072
6Sulas Antonio20056 - A.S.D. Arcieri Arcos65065
Arco Nudo - Under 20 Femminile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1Fara Marta20047 - A.S.D. Arcoclub Torre Rossa Trinità d'Agultu1430143
2SANNA ANDREA20047 - A.S.D. Arcoclub Torre Rossa Trinità d'Agultu1230123
3FARA GIOVANNA20047 - A.S.D. Arcoclub Torre Rossa Trinità d'Agultu1140114
Arco Istintivo - Over 20 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1Spanu Giuseppe20010 - A.S.D. Arcieri Uras1080108
Arco Istintivo - Under 20 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1Cau Federico20063 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ORISTANO68068
2RE ALESSIO20009 - A.S.D. Arcieri Torres Sassari56056
Long Bow - Over 20 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1TIANA IGNAZIO EFISIO20034 - A.S.D. Arcieri Della Quercia1300130
2Palmas Bernardo20063 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ORISTANO1120112
3Demartis Albino20034 - A.S.D. Arcieri Della Quercia1120112
4Derudas Bruno Vincenzo20009 - A.S.D. Arcieri Torres Sassari1030103
5Piras Sandro20063 - A.S.D. ARCIERI ORISTANO1020102
6Razzato Michele20033 - A.S.D. Arcieri Galluresi95095
7CANCEDDA STEFANO20010 - A.S.D. Arcieri Uras87087
8Elia Arturo Salvatore20009 - A.S.D. Arcieri Torres Sassari85085
9Bianco Giuseppe20009 - A.S.D. Arcieri Torres Sassari63063
10Pinna Maurilio20002 - A.S.D. Arcieri Nuragici61061
Long Bow - Over 20 Femminile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1CANCEDDA DENISE20010 - A.S.D. Arcieri Uras33033
Long Bow - Under 20 Maschile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1LAI FRANCESCO20009 - A.S.D. Arcieri Torres Sassari87087
2Poddighe Gabriele20009 - A.S.D. Arcieri Torres Sassari72072
3Vigliani Marco20009 - A.S.D. Arcieri Torres Sassari43043
Long Bow - Under 20 Femminile
Pos.AtletaSocietàPercorso 1Percorso 2Totale
1SPANO VIVIANA20009 - A.S.D. Arcieri Torres Sassari30030