Arco olimpico - Seniores Femminile |
---|
Pos. | Atleta | Società | 18 mt |
---|
1 | Silvestro Stella | 19041 - A.S.D. Dyamond Archery Palermo | 562 |
2 | Saporetti Claudia | 19120 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DON BOSCO PALERMO | 511 |
3 | Lo Sicco Giorgia | 19041 - A.S.D. Dyamond Archery Palermo | 412 |
4 | Romano Alessandra | 19116 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI ELIMI | 408 |
|
Arco olimpico - Seniores Maschile |
---|
Pos. | Atleta | Società | 18 mt |
---|
1 | Silvestro Francesco | 19041 - A.S.D. Dyamond Archery Palermo | 539 |
2 | Calamia Giuseppe | 19116 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI ELIMI | 503 |
3 | Martorana Francesco | 19116 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI ELIMI | 435 |
4 | Fanara Roberto | 19111 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DI VENERE | 427 |
5 | Cipri' Giorgio | 19120 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DON BOSCO PALERMO | 380 |
|
Arco olimpico - Juniores Femminile |
---|
Pos. | Atleta | Società | 18 mt |
---|
1 | Bruno Marta | 19111 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DI VENERE | 514 |
|
Arco olimpico - Juniores Maschile |
---|
Pos. | Atleta | Società | 18 mt |
---|
1 | Grammatico Salvatore | 19041 - A.S.D. Dyamond Archery Palermo | 541 |
2 | Andolina Fabiano | 19041 - A.S.D. Dyamond Archery Palermo | 540 |
|
Arco olimpico - Master Maschile |
---|
Pos. | Atleta | Società | 18 mt |
---|
1 | NIZZOLA GIUSEPPE | 19116 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI ELIMI | 464 |
2 | Balsamo Pietro | 19041 - A.S.D. Dyamond Archery Palermo | 455 |
3 | FORTUNATO VITO | 19111 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DI VENERE | 433 |
4 | Pera Giambattista | 19041 - A.S.D. Dyamond Archery Palermo | 406 |
|
Arco olimpico - Allievi Femminile |
---|
Pos. | Atleta | Società | 18 mt |
---|
1 | CALVINO MATILDE | 19120 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DON BOSCO PALERMO | 457 |
|
Arco olimpico - Allievi Maschile |
---|
Pos. | Atleta | Società | 18 mt |
---|
1 | Santamarina Salvatore | 19116 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI ELIMI | 483 |
2 | Tartamella Alessio | 19116 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI ELIMI | 453 |
|
Arco olimpico - Ragazzi Maschile |
---|
Pos. | Atleta | Società | 18 mt |
---|
1 | Savalli Giuseppe | 19116 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI ELIMI | 422 |
2 | Fortunato Francesco | 19111 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DI VENERE | 372 |
|
Arco olimpico - Giovanissimi Femminile |
---|
Pos. | Atleta | Società | 18 mt |
---|
1 | Novara Giulia | 19116 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI ELIMI | 296 |
|
Arco Compound - Seniores Maschile |
---|
Pos. | Atleta | Società | 18 mt |
---|
1 | SCIRICA MICHELE | 19124 - ASD COMPAGNIA ARCIERI LA ROSA BIANCA | 560 |
2 | Culcasi Giovanni | 19124 - ASD COMPAGNIA ARCIERI LA ROSA BIANCA | 553 |
3 | Savalli Vito | 19116 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI ELIMI | 544 |
4 | ALAGNA ANDREA | 19124 - ASD COMPAGNIA ARCIERI LA ROSA BIANCA | 541 |
5 | Garziano Nunzio | 19041 - A.S.D. Dyamond Archery Palermo | 511 |
|
Arco Compound - Master Femminile |
---|
Pos. | Atleta | Società | 18 mt |
---|
1 | Sardo Patrizia | 19041 - A.S.D. Dyamond Archery Palermo | 547 |
2 | Serra Brigida | 19041 - A.S.D. Dyamond Archery Palermo | 529 |
|
Arco Compound - Master Maschile |
---|
Pos. | Atleta | Società | 18 mt |
---|
1 | DI GIORGIO FABIO | 19041 - A.S.D. Dyamond Archery Palermo | 565 |
|
Arco Compound - Allievi Maschile |
---|
Pos. | Atleta | Società | 18 mt |
---|
1 | Giurlanda Pietro | 19041 - A.S.D. Dyamond Archery Palermo | 481 |
|
Arco Compound - Ragazzi Maschile |
---|
Pos. | Atleta | Società | 18 mt |
---|
1 | Calamia Mario | 19116 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI ELIMI | 448 |
|
Arco Nudo - Seniores Maschile |
---|
Pos. | Atleta | Società | 18 mt |
---|
1 | CARDELLA MASSIMILIANO | 19120 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DON BOSCO PALERMO | 405 |
|
Arco Nudo - Master Maschile |
---|
Pos. | Atleta | Società | 18 mt |
---|
1 | Ingardia Salvatore | 19124 - ASD COMPAGNIA ARCIERI LA ROSA BIANCA | 359 |
2 | Genco Giuseppe | 19041 - A.S.D. Dyamond Archery Palermo | 296 |
|
Arco Nudo - Ragazzi Maschile |
---|
Pos. | Atleta | Società | 18 mt |
---|
1 | Novara Francesco | 19116 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI ELIMI | 180 |